No. Player Position Debut
1 Jose Aguilar Cortiella L v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
2 Jose Baides Facios F v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
3 Vicente Bisbal Climent W v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
4 Amadeo Blasco Yus FH v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
5 Fernando Carreras Parset L v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
6 Gabriel Deu Priu W v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
7 Joaquin Fontanella Castro P v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
8 Jaime Garrigosa Julia C v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
9 Manuel Isart Subirach SH v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
10 Juan Massoni Sanz F v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
11 Antonio Nubials Cabestany P v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
12 Rafael Rues C v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
13 Eduardo Ruiz Mendez H v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
14 Francisco Sarda Gaspa N8 v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
15 Antonio Vilaspasa Arbos FB v Italy Barcelona, 20 May 1929
16 Juan Blanquet Fondevilla C v Italy Milan, 29 May 1930
17 Anselmo Bori Fernandez W v Italy Milan, 29 May 1930
18 Jose Masdefiol Montserrat P v Italy Milan, 29 May 1930
19 Miguel Puigdeval Rieroch N8 v Italy Milan, 29 May 1930
20 Jaime Ros Unce SH v Italy Milan, 29 May 1930
21 Fernando Sabras W v Italy Milan, 29 May 1930
22 Antonio Altisench Puigmarti P v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
23 Domingo Baeza Sanz F v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
24 Esteban Blanch Lazaro L v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
25 Martin Corominas Domenech FB v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
26 Miguel Angel de Luna C v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
27 Luis Encabo Torres L v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
28 Nicolas Fuster Conrado C v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
29 Ricardo Fuster Conrado W v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
30 Asis Garcia Mazariegos F v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
31 Cesar Hernandez Abad P v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
32 Francisco Morales Riesgo W v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
33 Aureliano Moret Garcia Maurino N8 v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
34 Ramon Rabassa Munne SH v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
35 Jorge Ribas Benavent FH v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
36 Jose Rodo Moliner H v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
37 Jordi Cubells Agramunt (W) v Italy Roma, 6 May 1951
38 Felipe Blanco Palmero F v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
39 Santiago de la Cuesta W v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
40 Jose Antonio Egido Sancho N8 v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
41 Carlos Encabo Duran SH v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
42 Fernando Garcia de la Torre C v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
43 Agustin Garcia Gomez L v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
44 Sergio Longhney Castells F v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
45 Antonio Machuca Charro P v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
46 Francisco Mendez Urena L v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
47 Manuel Moriche Mostajo FH v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
48 Ramon Nuche Lopez-Bravo P v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
49 Carlos Oteo Calatayud C v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
50 Jose Luis Ruiz Cristin FB v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
51 Santiago Santos Munoz H v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
52 Jose Tormo Lopez W v NZ Maori Madrid, 20 Nov 1982
53 Jon Azkargorta Aretxabala W v Argentina Madrid, 23 Nov 1982
54 Ramon Blanco Duelo F v Argentina Madrid, 23 Nov 1982
55 Carlos Garcia Alcazar L v Argentina Madrid, 23 Nov 1982
56 Luis A. Menendez Menendez L v Argentina Madrid, 23 Nov 1982
57 Luis Nunez Doval FH v Argentina Madrid, 23 Nov 1982
58 Gabriel Rivero Macia FB v Argentina Madrid, 23 Nov 1982
59 Javier Amunarriz Pagadizabal N8 v Italy Casablanca, 7 Sep 1983
60 Javier Chocarro Huesa L v Italy Casablanca, 7 Sep 1983
61 Pablo Garcia Menendez SH v Italy Casablanca, 7 Sep 1983
62 Luis Fernando Martin Fernandez W v Italy Casablanca, 7 Sep 1983
63 Tomas Pardo Vidal L v Italy Casablanca, 7 Sep 1983
64 Ignacio Sese Espadas (F) v Italy Casablanca, 7 Sep 1983
65 Bosco Abascal Romero L v Italy Mantova, 18 May 1985
66 Julio Alvarez Ruiz de Temino P v Italy Mantova, 18 May 1985
67 Alejandro Delcaz Negro C v Italy Mantova, 18 May 1985
68 Enrique Lobo Sanchez SH v Italy Mantova, 18 May 1985
69 Francisco Puertas Soto FB v Italy Mantova, 18 May 1985
70 Jorge Moreno de Alboran (FH) v Italy Mantova, 18 May 1985
71 Javier Diaz Paternain SH v England U23 Twickenham, 9 Apr 1986
72 Alberto Malo Navio F v England U23 Twickenham, 9 Apr 1986
73 Ricardo Sainz de la Cuesta W v England U23 Twickenham, 9 Apr 1986
74 Hector Massoni Terre F v Scotland XV Barcelona, 1 May 1986
75 Jose Luis Moral Iglesias P v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 19 Apr 1987
76 Santiago Noriega Bastos F v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 19 Apr 1987
77 Jose Roig Perez F v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 19 Apr 1987
78 Salvador Torres Orgega W v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 19 Apr 1987
79 Arturo Trenzanoguillen H v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 19 Apr 1987
80 Enrique Uzquiano Lafleur W v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 19 Apr 1987
81 Miguel Escoda Marti W v Argentina Mar del Plata, 17 Aug 1987
82 Marco Justiniano Marquez L v Argentina Mar del Plata, 17 Aug 1987
83 Javier Aguiar Cayetano (H) v Argentina Mar del Plata, 17 Aug 1987
84 Gonzalez Amunarriz Aranguren (L) v Argentina Mar del Plata, 17 Aug 1987
85 Aitor Gorrotxategui Fernandez SH v Italy Barcelona, 5 Dec 1987
86 Isidro Oller Rodriguez W v Italy Barcelona, 5 Dec 1987
87 Asier Altuna Izaguirre P v Italy L'Aquila, 2 Jun 1989
88 Fidel Castro Briones L v Italy L'Aquila, 2 Jun 1989
89 Jaime Gutierrez Merelles F v Italy L'Aquila, 2 Jun 1989
90 Fernando Tejada Chacon FH v Italy L'Aquila, 2 Jun 1989
91 Jordi Buch Prusa (W) v Italy L'Aquila, 2 Jun 1989
92 Claudio Diaz Lavilla (FH) v Italy L'Aquila, 2 Jun 1989
93 Carlos Camarero Gutierrez FH v Ireland Under-25s Limerick, 8 Sep 1990
94 Jonadab Diez Urkidi P v Ireland Under-25s Limerick, 8 Sep 1990
95 Daniel Saenz Lobsack W v Ireland Under-25s Limerick, 8 Sep 1990
96 Javier Torres Morote (FH) v Ireland Under-25s Limerick, 8 Sep 1990
97 Xavier Alducin Gastesi P v Romania Padova, 3 Oct 1990
98 Jon Etxeberria Landazabal F v Romania Padova, 3 Oct 1990
99 Juan Mazariegos Luelmo SH v Romania Padova, 3 Oct 1990
100 Javier Gutierrez Villanueva F v Netherlands Rovigo, 7 Oct 1990
101 Ignacio del Canto Banos L v E Wallabies Madrid, 25 Nov 1990
102 Jose Ramon Perez Blanco W v E Wallabies Madrid, 25 Nov 1990
103 Joaquin Rodriguez Garcia (L) v E Wallabies Madrid, 25 Nov 1990
104 Ernesto Candau Perez FH v Scotland A Seville, 22 Dec 1990
105 Jose Candau Perez (L) v Scotland A Seville, 22 Dec 1990
106 Carlos Garcia San Miguel W v England B Gloucester, 20 Jan 1991
107 Emilio Illaregui Etxabe N8 v England B Gloucester, 20 Jan 1991
108 Miguel Sanchez Gonzalez-Bermudo FH v England B Gloucester, 20 Jan 1991
109 Eduardo Gonzalez Arbas (H) v England B Gloucester, 20 Jan 1991
110 Ricardo Castro Wagner L v France XV Madrid, 28 Apr 1991
111 Inaki Laskurain Gonzalez (L) v France XV Madrid, 28 Apr 1991
112 Carlos Moreno de la Viuda W v Soviet Union Moscow, 11 May 1991
113 David Llorca Gasso (W) v Soviet Union Moscow, 11 May 1991
114 Pablo Gutierrez Merelles W v Soviet Union Sevilla, 17 Nov 1991
115 Jeronimo Hernandez-Gil Ruano SH v Soviet Union Sevilla, 17 Nov 1991
116 Jesus Ruiz de Mendoza W v Soviet Union Sevilla, 17 Nov 1991
117 Alejandro Mino Terrancle (W) v Soviet Union Sevilla, 17 Nov 1991
118 Onesimo Garcia Ferre FB v Scotland A Murrayfield, 28 Dec 1991
119 Angel Gonzalez Gutierrez L v Scotland A Murrayfield, 28 Dec 1991
120 Mario Auzmendi Ripoll L v Italy Madrid, 9 Feb 1992
121 Eduardo Cecilia Simon W v Italy Madrid, 9 Feb 1992
122 Joan Lluis Ros (L) v Italy Madrid, 9 Feb 1992
123 Alejandro Esteve Herrera L v France XV Perpignan, 22 Mar 1992
124 Juan Pablo Martin Illanes W v France XV Perpignan, 22 Mar 1992
125 Pablo Calderon Sole (SH) v France XV Perpignan, 22 Mar 1992
126 Luis M. Petricorena Arbelaiz L v Romania Madrid, 4 Apr 1992
127 Jose Angel Hermosilla Olmos (FB) v Romania Madrid, 4 Apr 1992
128 Pablo Martin Illanes W v Scotland A Madrid, 12 Sep 1992
129 Unai Aurrekoetxea Arregui C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 26 Sep 1992
130 Fernando de la Calle Pozo H v Argentina Madrid, 24 Oct 1992
131 Ignacio Servan Garcia L v Argentina Madrid, 24 Oct 1992
132 Jordi Camps Riba P v Tunisia Tunis, 30 Jan 1993
133 Victoriano Esnaola Torres L v England A Richmond, 5 Mar 1993
134 Jorge Gutierrez Sanz P v England A Richmond, 5 Mar 1993
135 Roberto Lizarza Mendizabal P v England A Richmond, 5 Mar 1993
136 Aitor Beloki Munguia (F) v England A Richmond, 5 Mar 1993
137 Alvar Enciso Fernandez-Valderama C v Switzerland Lisbon, 11 May 1993
138 Marc Ventura Miranda W v Switzerland Lisbon, 11 May 1993
139 Oscar Solano Sevilla (L) v Switzerland Lisbon, 11 May 1993
140 Oliver Vaquero Sarramian (FB) v Switzerland Lisbon, 11 May 1993
141 Jose Ignacio Zapatero Ferreras P v Italy Perpignan, 21 Jun 1993
142 Jose Prieto Acevedo H v France XV Narbonne, 23 Jun 1993
143 Jose Miguel Villau Cabeza L v Morocco Toulouse, 28 Nov 1993
144 Roque Robles Perez (W) v Emerging Eng Elche, 6 Feb 1994
145 Ignacio de Lazaro Bravo P v France XV Sarlat, 20 Mar 1994
146 Alejandro Ruggero C v Russia Madrid, 10 Apr 1994
147 Marcelo Mascaro Casaccio P v Romania Zaragoza, 24 Apr 1994
148 Juan Manuel Perez Escobar L v Romania Zaragoza, 24 Apr 1994
149 Javier Lopez Martin N8 v Italy Parma, 7 May 1994
150 Alberto Socias Olmos (C) v Italy Parma, 7 May 1994
151 Saul Espina Limones (P) v Wales Madrid, 21 May 1994
152 Francisco Javie Fernandez Jimenez C v Germany Hanover, 13 Nov 1994
153 Xabier Gerediaga Nanclares FH v Morocco El Puerto de Santa Maria, 26 Mar 1995
154 Jorge Torres Morote (SH) v Scotland XV Madrid, 6 May 1995
155 Alexander Chamalo N8 v Chile Santiago, 26 Aug 1995
156 Andrei Kovalenco FH v Chile Santiago, 26 Aug 1995
157 Pedro Monzon Pineiro F v Chile Santiago, 26 Aug 1995
158 Daniel Rubio Avila L v Chile Santiago, 26 Aug 1995
159 Ferran Velazco Querol FB v Chile Santiago, 26 Aug 1995
160 Urko Manzano Basabe (F) v Chile Santiago, 26 Aug 1995
161 Jose Ignacio Martinez Foronda (F) v Chile Santiago, 26 Aug 1995
162 Carlos Fernandez Mayoral P v Uruguay Montevideo, 2 Sep 1995
163 Fernando Diez Molina (FH) v Uruguay Montevideo, 2 Sep 1995
164 Miguel Serres Gutierrez (F) v Uruguay Montevideo, 2 Sep 1995
165 Alvaro Miranda Hernandez F v Morocco Casablanca, 16 Mar 1996
166 Victor Torres Funes P v Morocco Casablanca, 16 Mar 1996
167 Steve Tuineau Iloa L v Morocco Casablanca, 16 Mar 1996
168 Victor Aranda Diaz (W) v Morocco Casablanca, 16 Mar 1996
169 Felipe Tayeb Rodriguez C v France XV Sant Boi de Llobregat, 31 Mar 1996
170 Diego Fuks Mitelmann (L) v France XV Sant Boi de Llobregat, 31 Mar 1996
171 Aratz Gallastegui Sodupe SH v Russia Madrid, 14 Apr 1996
172 Carlos Souto Vidal L v Russia Madrid, 14 Apr 1996
173 Oriol Ripol Fortuny W v Portugal Madrid, 10 Nov 1996
174 Jose Ignacio Inchausti Bravo (FB) v Portugal Madrid, 10 Nov 1996
175 Aitor Etxeberria de la Rosa (FH) v Belgium Madrid, 8 Dec 1996
176 Rafael Bastide Gutierrez FB v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 8 Nov 1997
177 Gorka Bueno Aramburu FH v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 8 Nov 1997
178 Jose Diaz F v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 8 Nov 1997
179 Daniel Garcia del Prado W v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 8 Nov 1997
180 Nacho Vargas Araujo W v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 8 Nov 1997
181 Tobias Cagigal de Gregorio (H) v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 8 Nov 1997
182 Agustin Malet Raga (BR) v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 8 Nov 1997
183 Antonio Socias Olmos W v Russia Sevilla, 15 Mar 1998
184 Miguel Angel Frechilla Manrique (FB) v Russia Sevilla, 15 Mar 1998
185 Luis Javier Martinez Villanueva (P) v Russia Sevilla, 15 Mar 1998
186 Diego Zarzosa Pena (F) v Russia Sevilla, 15 Mar 1998
187 Oscar Astarloa Uriarte (F) v USA El Puerto de Santa Maria, 12 Apr 1998
188 Rafael Ortega Lampaya (P) v USA El Puerto de Santa Maria, 12 Apr 1998
189 Alfonso Mata Suarez N8 v Portugal Murrayfield, 2 Dec 1998
190 Jaime Alonso-Lasheras Rivero SH v Chile Santiago, 24 Jul 1999
191 Sergio Souto Vidal L v Chile Santiago, 24 Jul 1999
192 Sebastien Loubsens C v Japan Tokyo, 20 Aug 1999
193 Borja Jimenez Goni P v Fiji Avezzano, 24 Aug 1999
194 Daniel Ripol Fortuny W v Fiji Avezzano, 24 Aug 1999
195 Carlos Benito del Valle L v Netherlands Mallorca, 6 Feb 2000
196 Asis Garcia Mazariegos F v Netherlands Mallorca, 6 Feb 2000
197 Antonio Leon Justel F v Netherlands Mallorca, 6 Feb 2000
198 Javier Salazar Lizarraga P v Netherlands Mallorca, 6 Feb 2000
199 Miguel Abril Aparicio (L) v Netherlands Mallorca, 6 Feb 2000
200 Alfons Martinez Torres (FH) v Netherlands Mallorca, 6 Feb 2000
201 Antonio Ortega Lampaya (P) v Netherlands Mallorca, 6 Feb 2000
202 Marco Garcia Kristenson (F) v Georgia Madrid, 4 Mar 2000
203 Javier Izquierdo de las Heras (L) v Georgia Madrid, 4 Mar 2000
204 Gabriel Martin Minguez (W) v Georgia Madrid, 4 Mar 2000
205 Tomas Judez Terres (SH) v Romania Bucharest, 19 Mar 2000
206 Eusebio Quevedo Yepes SH v Morocco Albacete, 2 Apr 2000
207 Carlos Jimenez Yela (H) v Morocco Albacete, 2 Apr 2000
208 Francisco Javie Mahamud Vaquero (W) v Morocco Albacete, 2 Apr 2000
209 Jose Maria Bohorquez Gomez Millan H v Russia Madrid, 4 Feb 2001
210 Roger Ripol Fortuny (H) v Russia Madrid, 4 Feb 2001
211 Valentin Trillo Martinez (L) v Russia Madrid, 4 Feb 2001
212 Abraham Fortet Pastor (P) v Portugal Madrid, 4 Mar 2001
213 Noe Macias Gimeno (FB) v Uruguay Montevideo, 1 Sep 2001
214 Jorge de Urquiza Torres (SH) v Australia Madrid, 1 Nov 2001
215 Ivan Criado Garachana F v Romania Constanta, 17 Feb 2002
216 Pablo Feijoo Ugalde (SH) v Romania Constanta, 17 Feb 2002
217 Calixt Vallve Ripol (F) v Romania Constanta, 17 Feb 2002
218 Marcos Mella Fogo (P) v Netherlands Murcia, 6 Apr 2002
219 Jaime Nava de Olano (C) v Netherlands Murcia, 6 Apr 2002
220 Agustin Magadan Fernandez N8 v Poland Gdynia, 4 May 2002
221 Javier Castano N8 v Italy Valladolid, 22 Sep 2002
222 Ramiro Garcia Salazar F v Italy Valladolid, 22 Sep 2002
223 David Martin Cifuentes W v Italy Valladolid, 22 Sep 2002
224 David Monreal Izquierdo H v Italy Valladolid, 22 Sep 2002
225 Jesus Bedmar Rodriguez (W) v Italy Valladolid, 22 Sep 2002
226 Victor Barrio Gonzalez FB v Romania Iasi, 5 Oct 2002
227 Manuel Cascarra C v Romania Iasi, 5 Oct 2002
228 Luis de la Maza Borrego (F) v Romania Iasi, 5 Oct 2002
229 Pablo Sanchez Garcia (W) v Romania Iasi, 5 Oct 2002
230 Antonio Lobo Magallanes C v Russia Madrid, 27 Oct 2002
231 Antonio Beltran Rodriguez (SH) v Russia Madrid, 27 Oct 2002
232 Dario Bernal Zuniga (W) v Russia Madrid, 27 Oct 2002
233 Ignacio de la Maza Borrego (L) v Russia Madrid, 27 Oct 2002
234 Leandro Fernandez-Aramburu Rdgez (L) v Russia Madrid, 27 Oct 2002
235 Daniel Nunez Cubas (P) v Russia Madrid, 27 Oct 2002
236 Jorge Prieto Solis (FB) v Russia Madrid, 27 Oct 2002
237 Juan Gonzalez Goicoechea (F) v Russia Krasnodar, 24 Nov 2002
238 Ramiro Garcia Salazar (F) v Russia Mallorca, 16 Feb 2003
239 Fernando Alonso Valero (SH) v Romania Madrid, 9 Mar 2003
240 Carlos Dorval Martos P v Tunisia Valence d'Agen, 15 Mar 2003
241 Manuel Sierra L v USA Fort Lauderdale, 27 Apr 2003
242 Javier Canosa Schack (C) v USA Fort Lauderdale, 27 Apr 2003
243 Alexis Fernandez Dorado (H) v USA Fort Lauderdale, 27 Apr 2003
244 Francis Alvarez W v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
245 Cesar Caballero San Jose P v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
246 Rafael Camacho Bilbao F v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
247 Pedro Jose Davila Sanchez L v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
248 Cedric Garcia C v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
249 Iker Lopategi Eguia F v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
250 Francisco Lopez Martin N8 v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
251 Ignacio Martin Goenaga C v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
252 Benjamin Pardo Garcha W v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
253 Manuel Serrano Fernandez-Paris P v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
254 Jose Luis Campillay Cano (F) v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
255 Victor Marlet Jordana (FB) v Russia Krasnodar, 14 Feb 2004
256 Igor Mirones Truan (SH) v Georgia Tarragona, 22 Feb 2004
257 Jose Revilla Blanco C v Romania Bucharest, 6 Mar 2004
258 Julien Castello W v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
259 Mathieu Cidre Baroni H v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
260 Igor Isasi Alzola L v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
261 Vicent Lazaro Alcaide P v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
262 Esteban Roque Segovia FH v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
263 Cesar Sempere Padilla FB v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
264 Igor de la Sota Chalbaud (W) v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
265 Facundo Lavino Zona (SH) v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
266 David Mota Sierra (C) v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
267 Leonardo Pereira Soler (F) v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
268 Nicolas Tisane Sendra (F) v Hungary Madrid, 20 Nov 2004
269 Andrew Ebbet L v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 13 Feb 2005
270 Santiago Serrano Ledo (L) v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 13 Feb 2005
271 Igor Alberro Lasa P v Slovenia Ljubliana, 27 Mar 2005
272 David Hernandez Abad N8 v Croatia Sevilla, 10 Apr 2005
273 Cesar Bernasconi Rivera L v Japan Tokyo, 5 Nov 2005
274 Ion Insausti Jimenez P v Japan Tokyo, 5 Nov 2005
275 Alvaro Lazaro Gaminde (F) v Japan Tokyo, 5 Nov 2005
276 Alejandro Ortega Cruz (N8) v Japan Tokyo, 5 Nov 2005
277 Guillermo Barcena Perotas L v Poland Madrid, 13 Nov 2005
278 Carlos Arenas Muniz (SH) v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 11 Mar 2006
279 Alex Onega Camacho (P) v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 11 Mar 2006
280 Pedro Martin Enrique (FB) v Netherlands Madrid, 29 Apr 2006
281 Sergio Padrisa Vinegia P v Germany Heidelburg, 13 May 2006
282 Cyril Hijar Barre (BR) v Germany Heidelburg, 13 May 2006
283 Miguel Burgaleta Perez-Prim (P) v Germany Madrid, 27 May 2006
284 Rafael Alvarez Prieto FB v Belgium Liege, 26 Aug 2006
285 Juan Cano Rodriguez-Arias W v Belgium Liege, 26 Aug 2006
286 Matthieu Lo SH v Belgium Liege, 26 Aug 2006
287 Tomas Salvador W v Belgium Liege, 26 Aug 2006
288 Manuel Mazo Canas C v Portugal Lisbon, 3 Feb 2007
289 Ignacio Gutierrez Muller (FH) v Portugal Lisbon, 3 Feb 2007
290 Manuel Olivares Pont FH v Russia Madrid, 10 Feb 2007
291 Martin Acena Colaneri (BR) v Romania Bucharest, 10 Mar 2007
292 Oscar Ferreras Saura (P) v Romania Bucharest, 10 Mar 2007
293 Mathieu Gratton Cristol FH v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 2007
294 Matthieu Lopez Herrero (SH) v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 2007
295 Julien Tourtoulou Castillon (N8) v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 2007
296 Raul Turrion Hernandez C v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Aug 2007
297 Matias Tudela Perret W v Russia Krasnodar, 8 Mar 2008
298 Fernando Dominguez Pinagua (W) v Russia Krasnodar, 8 Mar 2008
299 Gabriel Ligneres (H) v Russia Krasnodar, 8 Mar 2008
300 Jesus Moreno Rodriguez P v Georgia Tbilisi, 26 Apr 2008
301 Juan Gonzalez Marruecos (F) v Georgia Tbilisi, 26 Apr 2008
302 Jesus Recuerda Nunez (L) v Georgia Tbilisi, 26 Apr 2008
303 Damien Elgoyhen Sanchez N8 v Russia Moscow, 8 Nov 2008
304 Marco Pinto Ferrer (H) v Russia Moscow, 8 Nov 2008
305 Camile Riu FH v Germany Madrid, 15 Nov 2008
306 Sergio Guerrero Esteban (F) v Germany Madrid, 15 Nov 2008
307 Sebastian Hattori (P) v Germany Madrid, 15 Nov 2008
308 Martin Jeremias Palumbo FH v Romania Madrid, 7 Feb 2009
309 Romain Roques L v Romania Madrid, 7 Feb 2009
310 Mickael Lopez Herrero (SH) v Portugal Lisbon, 15 Mar 2009
311 Martin Heredia Federico C v Russia Madrid, 13 Feb 2010
312 Matt Cook (F) v Russia Madrid, 13 Feb 2010
313 David Gurgenadze (P) v Russia Madrid, 13 Feb 2010
314 Victor Javier Acevedo P v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Feb 2010
315 Ati Fernandez Riga SH v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Feb 2010
316 Federico Negrillo Kovacevich F v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Feb 2010
317 Gautier Gibouin Fontana (N8) v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Feb 2010
318 Anthony Pradalie Diaz (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Feb 2010
319 Marc Puigbert Velazco (SH) v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Feb 2010
320 Hernan Quirelli SH v Romania Bucharest, 27 Mar 2010
321 Sale Ibarra Serrano (SH) v Romania Bucharest, 27 Mar 2010
322 Bruno Angulo C v Canada Madrid, 13 Nov 2010
323 Pierre Belzunce Cazaux W v Canada Madrid, 13 Nov 2010
324 Baptiste Hugo Sanchez Pontalay W v Canada Madrid, 13 Nov 2010
325 Diego Alvarez Gorosito (W) v Canada Madrid, 13 Nov 2010
326 Mattin Auzqui Etchepare (P) v Canada Madrid, 13 Nov 2010
327 David Barrera Howarth (L) v Canada Madrid, 13 Nov 2010
328 Sylvain Gonzalez Collet (H) v Canada Madrid, 13 Nov 2010
329 Rodrigo Martinez Sanchez (P) v Canada Madrid, 13 Nov 2010
330 Sebastien Rouet Piffard (C) v Canada Madrid, 13 Nov 2010
331 Sergi Aubanell Sevilla W v Namibia Palma de Mallorca, 27 Nov 2010
332 Benat Auzqui Etchepare H v Namibia Palma de Mallorca, 27 Nov 2010
333 Mathieu Peluchon Carrero FB v Namibia Palma de Mallorca, 27 Nov 2010
334 Remi Delgado (W) v Namibia Palma de Mallorca, 27 Nov 2010
335 Victor Gomez Farto (F) v Namibia Palma de Mallorca, 27 Nov 2010
336 Andoni Jorajuria Calavia (C) v Namibia Palma de Mallorca, 27 Nov 2010
337 Stephan Vitalla la Puassotte (L) v Namibia Palma de Mallorca, 27 Nov 2010
338 Adrien Ayestaran Jannot SH v Russia Madrid, 5 Feb 2011
339 Mathieu Amoros (F) v Russia Madrid, 5 Feb 2011
340 Sylvain Antequera (F) v Russia Madrid, 5 Feb 2011
341 Maxime Samson Echeverria (N8) v Russia Madrid, 5 Feb 2011
342 Mathieu Roca Ferrer F v Georgia Tbilisi, 12 Feb 2011
343 Unai Lasa Arratibel (H) v Georgia Tbilisi, 12 Feb 2011
344 Fabien Rofes H v Ukraine Madrid, 26 Feb 2011
345 Carlos Blanco Smith C v Portugal Madrid, 12 Mar 2011
346 Brice Labadie W v Portugal Madrid, 12 Mar 2011
347 Anibal Fernando Bonan (L) v Romania Bucharest, 19 Mar 2011
348 Ramon Narvaez Jareno (C) v Romania Bucharest, 19 Mar 2011
349 Edu Sorribes Ramirez (W) v Romania Bucharest, 19 Mar 2011
350 Sebastien Ascarat Beat W v Uruguay Madrid, 19 Nov 2011
351 Ryan Leroux W v Uruguay Madrid, 19 Nov 2011
352 Charly Malie FH v Uruguay Madrid, 19 Nov 2011
353 Tom Parker L v Uruguay Madrid, 19 Nov 2011
354 Glen Rolls F v Uruguay Madrid, 19 Nov 2011
355 Mathieu Visensang N8 v Uruguay Madrid, 19 Nov 2011
356 Pierre-Emmanuel Garcia C v Georgia Madrid, 11 Feb 2012
357 Craig Lyons (L) v Georgia Madrid, 11 Feb 2012
358 Jon Phipps (H) v Georgia Madrid, 11 Feb 2012
359 Luciano Bettera F v Ukraine Alushta, 25 Feb 2012
360 Joe Hutchinson P v Ukraine Alushta, 25 Feb 2012
361 Franck Labbe P v Ukraine Alushta, 25 Feb 2012
362 Nicholas Marshall (C) v Romania Madrid, 17 Mar 2012
363 Angel Lopez Vazquez (FH) v Russia Moscow, 19 May 2012
364 Victor Sanchez Borrego (L) v Russia Moscow, 19 May 2012
365 Juan Anaya Lazaro H v Zimbabwe Windhoek, 14 Nov 2012
366 Alejandro Jesus Blanco Frade L v Zimbabwe Windhoek, 14 Nov 2012
367 Javi Carrion Llorens W v Zimbabwe Windhoek, 14 Nov 2012
368 Javier de Juan Roldan F v Zimbabwe Windhoek, 14 Nov 2012
369 Oier Garmendia Eszpondal FB v Zimbabwe Windhoek, 14 Nov 2012
370 Jon Magunazelaia Pinaga F v Zimbabwe Windhoek, 14 Nov 2012
371 Lionel Pardo Butina N8 v Zimbabwe Windhoek, 14 Nov 2012
372 Corey Smith C v Zimbabwe Windhoek, 14 Nov 2012
373 Dani Marron Vaquero (H) v Zimbabwe Windhoek, 14 Nov 2012
374 Jaike Carter C v Namibia Windhoek, 17 Nov 2012
375 Joan Tudela Perret F v Namibia Windhoek, 17 Nov 2012
376 Gregory Maiquez (SH) v Russia Sotchi, 2 Feb 2013
377 Francisco Usero Barcena (F) v Russia Sotchi, 2 Feb 2013
378 Mikel Mungia Fernandez (P) v Belgium Brussels, 9 Feb 2013
379 Julen Goia Iriberri W v Romania Gijon, 23 Feb 2013
380 Cory Simpson FH v Romania Gijon, 23 Feb 2013
381 Agustin Ortiz Crivelli (P) v Romania Gijon, 23 Feb 2013
382 Juan Pablo Ceretto SH v Georgia Tbilisi, 9 Mar 2013
383 Adam Newton (F) v Portugal Santiago de Compostela, 16 Mar 2013
384 Ignacio Contardi Medina C v Chile Santiago, 9 Nov 2013
385 Marcos Poggi Ranwez W v Chile Santiago, 9 Nov 2013
386 Dan Snee FH v Chile Santiago, 9 Nov 2013
387 Igor Genua Sistiaga (R) v Chile Santiago, 9 Nov 2013
388 Nil Baro Mestres (W) v Uruguay Montevideo, 16 Nov 2013
389 Inaki Villanueva Martin-Serrano (C) v Uruguay Montevideo, 16 Nov 2013
390 Mariano Garcia Mortigliengo FH v Japan Madrid, 23 Nov 2013
391 Xabier Garmendia (P) v Japan Madrid, 23 Nov 2013
392 Guillaume Rouet Piffard (SH) v Russia Madrid, 1 Feb 2014
393 Alvaro Nunez Llorente (L) v Belgium Madrid, 8 Feb 2014
394 Francisco Sanz Benlloch P v Romania Cluj, 22 Feb 2014
395 Javier Miranda Martin (P) v Romania Cluj, 22 Feb 2014
396 Alberto Diaz Camarero W v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Jun 2014
397 Sergio Fernandez Gomez W v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Jun 2014
398 Manuel Mora Ruiz F v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Jun 2014
399 Facundo Munilla lo Duca SH v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Jun 2014
400 Romain Asensi (H) v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Jun 2014
401 Francisco Cloppet (FB) v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Jun 2014
402 Jose Luis del Valle Gelineau (N8) v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Jun 2014
403 Guillermo Espinos Gozalves (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Jun 2014
404 Pablo Fontes de Castro (W) v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Jun 2014
405 Alejandro Gutierrez Muller (C) v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Jun 2014
406 Ignacio Duco Molina Ohm L v Emerg Italy Tbilisi, 18 Jun 2014
407 Francisco Blanco Alonso (L) v Emerg Italy Tbilisi, 18 Jun 2014
408 David Gonzalez (L) v Russia Madrid, 7 Feb 2015
409 Fernando Lopez Perez (P) v Russia Madrid, 7 Feb 2015
410 Brad Linklater FB v Georgia Madrid, 28 Feb 2015
411 Thibault Visensang C v Georgia Madrid, 28 Feb 2015
412 Gauthier Minguillon C v Portugal Coimbra, 14 Mar 2015
413 Federico Castiglioni Alzorriz (W) v Portugal Coimbra, 14 Mar 2015
414 Fabien Grammatico C v Germany Madrid, 21 Mar 2015
415 Thibaut Alvarez C v Romania Bucharest, 12 Jun 2015
416 Pierre Garcia W v Romania Bucharest, 12 Jun 2015
417 Angel Durango (P) v Romania Bucharest, 12 Jun 2015
418 Marcos Puig (W) v Romania Bucharest, 12 Jun 2015
419 Antoine Sanchez W v Argentina A Bucharest, 17 Jun 2015
420 Tomas Urbaitis L v Argentina A Bucharest, 17 Jun 2015
421 Guillermo Mateu Spuches (W) v Kenya Nairobi, 18 Jul 2015
422 Jonathan Garcia P v Chile Torrelavega, 21 Nov 2015
423 Xerom Civil (P) v Chile Torrelavega, 21 Nov 2015
424 Mathieu Belie C v Russia Sotchi, 6 Feb 2016
425 Gareth Griffiths (FH) v Russia Sotchi, 6 Feb 2016
426 Pierre Barthere F v Romania Madrid, 13 Feb 2016
427 Pablo Gil Sanchez SH v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Feb 2016
428 Rafa de Santiago Olalquaig (W) v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Feb 2016
429 Oier Goia Iriberri (L) v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Feb 2016
430 Daniel Stohr Britos (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Feb 2016
431 Jaime Mata Sanchez FH v Argentina XV Bucharest, 9 Jun 2016
432 Florian Munoz Rivero F v Argentina XV Bucharest, 9 Jun 2016
433 Asier Usarraga Latierro F v Argentina XV Bucharest, 9 Jun 2016
434 Alvaro Abril Garcia (W) v Argentina XV Bucharest, 9 Jun 2016
435 Michael Dallery (H) v Argentina XV Bucharest, 9 Jun 2016
436 Pablo Cesar Gutierrez Tobal (P) v Argentina XV Bucharest, 9 Jun 2016
437 Jordi Jorba Jorge (C) v Argentina XV Bucharest, 9 Jun 2016
438 Alberto Blanco Alonso (P) v Namibia Bucharest, 13 Jun 2016
439 Fabien Perrin C v Tonga Madrid, 12 Nov 2016
440 Matthew Foulds (L) v Tonga Madrid, 12 Nov 2016
441 Kalokalo Gavidi (F) v Tonga Madrid, 12 Nov 2016
442 Alvar Gimeno Soria (C) v Tonga Madrid, 12 Nov 2016
443 Juan Ramos Martin SH v Uruguay Malaga, 19 Nov 2016
444 Arturo Iniguez Velasco (W) v Uruguay Malaga, 19 Nov 2016
445 Steve Barnes (H) v Romania Iasi, 18 Feb 2017
446 Lucas Guillaume (L) v Georgia Medina del Campo, 4 Mar 2017
447 Jon Zabala (P) v Georgia Medina del Campo, 4 Mar 2017
448 Jean-Baptiste Custoja P v Namibia Montevideo, 10 Jun 2017
449 Fred Quercy F v Namibia Montevideo, 10 Jun 2017
450 Andrea Rabago C v Namibia Montevideo, 10 Jun 2017
451 Afa Tauli (N8) v Namibia Montevideo, 10 Jun 2017
452 Tomas Munilla lo Duca SH v Argentina XV Montevideo, 14 Jun 2017
453 Inaki Spuches Mateu C v Argentina XV Montevideo, 14 Jun 2017
454 Emiliano Calle Rivas (C) v Argentina XV Montevideo, 14 Jun 2017
455 Joan Losada Gifra (W) v Canada Madrid, 18 Nov 2017
456 Bastien Fuster (FH) v Russia Krasnodar, 10 Feb 2018
457 Quentin Garcia H v Georgia Tbilisi, 3 Mar 2018
458 Josh Peters L v Georgia Tbilisi, 3 Mar 2018
459 Mickael de Marco L v Namibia Madrid, 17 Nov 2018
460 Lucas Levy FB v Namibia Madrid, 17 Nov 2018
461 Lucas Rubio SH v Namibia Madrid, 17 Nov 2018
462 Toby Francis (L) v Namibia Madrid, 17 Nov 2018
463 Richard Stewart (FB) v Namibia Madrid, 17 Nov 2018
464 Bittor Aboitiz (P) v Samoa Madrid, 24 Nov 2018
465 Vicente del Hoyo (H) v Samoa Madrid, 24 Nov 2018
466 Mike Walker-Fitton (F) v Samoa Madrid, 24 Nov 2018
467 Andrew Norton FH v Russia Madrid, 10 Feb 2019
468 Guillermo Dominguez (W) v Russia Madrid, 10 Feb 2019
469 Michael Hogg (N8) v Russia Madrid, 10 Feb 2019
470 Joaquin Manuel Dominguez (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 17 Feb 2019
471 Hugo Alonso (W) v Romania Madrid, 3 Mar 2019
472 Kerman Aurrekoetxea Alegria (N8) v Romania Madrid, 3 Mar 2019
473 David Mele (FH) v Belgium Madrid, 10 Mar 2019
474 Ien Ashcroft-Leigh (L) v Germany Cologne, 17 Mar 2019
475 Diego Carvajales Rodriguez (H) v Germany Cologne, 17 Mar 2019
476 Thierry Feuteu (P) v Germany Cologne, 17 Mar 2019
477 Juan Pablo Guido (N8) v Germany Cologne, 17 Mar 2019

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.

  • Football

  • Cricket

  • Rugby

    • Days
    • Hrs
    • Mins
    • Secs

    F1 - Azerbaijan GP

  • OtherLive >>

    Snooker - China Open
    Tennis - Miami Open