|
|||||||
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum | |||||||
Date | Match | ||||||
September 2014 | |||||||
Fri 5 |
Munster v Edinburgh, Thomond Park, Limerick 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 5 |
Ospreys v Benetton Treviso, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Sat 6 |
Scarlets v Ulster, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 14:40 local, 13:40 GMT, 09:40 EDT, 08:40 CDT, 06:40 PDT |
||||||
Sat 6 |
Connacht v Dragons, Galway Sportsground 17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 12:00 EDT, 11:00 CDT, 09:00 PDT |
||||||
Sat 6 |
Glasgow v Leinster, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 17:15 local, 16:15 GMT, 12:15 EDT, 11:15 CDT, 09:15 PDT |
||||||
Sun 7 |
Zebre v Cardiff Blues, Stadio XXV Aprile 17:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT |
||||||
Fri 12 |
Benetton Treviso v Munster, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 20:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT |
||||||
Fri 12 |
Dragons v Ospreys, Rodney Parade, Newport 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 12 |
Edinburgh v Connacht, Murrayfield, Edinburgh 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 12 |
Ulster v Zebre, Ravenhill, Belfast 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Sat 13 |
Leinster v Scarlets, Royal Dublin Society, Dublin 14:40 local, 13:40 GMT, 09:40 EDT, 08:40 CDT, 06:40 PDT |
||||||
Sun 14 |
Cardiff Blues v Glasgow, Cardiff Arms Park 16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT |
||||||
Fri 19 |
Munster v Zebre, Thomond Park, Limerick 19:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 14:30 EDT, 13:30 CDT, 11:30 PDT |
||||||
Fri 19 |
Cardiff Blues v Ulster, Cardiff Arms Park 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 19 |
Connacht v Leinster, Galway Sportsground 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Sat 20 |
Dragons v Glasgow, Rodney Parade, Newport 14:40 local, 13:40 GMT, 09:40 EDT, 08:40 CDT, 06:40 PDT |
||||||
Sat 20 |
Scarlets v Benetton Treviso, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 18:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT |
||||||
Sun 21 |
Ospreys v Edinburgh, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT |
Match Pack | |||||
Fri 26 |
Edinburgh v Scarlets, Murrayfield, Edinburgh 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 26 |
Glasgow v Connacht, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 26 |
Leinster v Cardiff Blues, Royal Dublin Society, Dublin 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Sat 27 |
Zebre v Ulster, Stadio XXV Aprile 16:05 local, 14:05 GMT, 10:05 EDT, 09:05 CDT, 07:05 PDT |
||||||
Sat 27 |
Munster v Ospreys, Thomond Park, Limerick 18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT |
||||||
Sun 28 |
Dragons v Benetton Treviso, Rodney Parade, Newport 16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT |
Match Pack | |||||
October 2014 | |||||||
Fri 3 |
Connacht v Cardiff Blues, Galway Sportsground 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 3 |
Ulster v Edinburgh, Ravenhill, Belfast 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 3 |
Zebre v Ospreys, Stadio XXV Aprile 20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Sat 4 |
Leinster v Munster, Lansdowne Road, Dublin 18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT |
Match Pack | |||||
Sun 5 |
Benetton Treviso v Glasgow, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT |
||||||
Sun 5 |
Scarlets v Dragons, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT |
||||||
Fri 10 |
Benetton Treviso v Connacht, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 20:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT |
||||||
Fri 10 |
Munster v Scarlets, Thomond Park, Limerick 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Sat 11 |
Edinburgh v Dragons, Murrayfield, Edinburgh 14:40 local, 13:40 GMT, 09:40 EDT, 08:40 CDT, 06:40 PDT |
||||||
Sat 11 |
Zebre v Leinster, Stadio XXV Aprile 16:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT |
||||||
Sat 11 |
Ulster v Glasgow, Ravenhill, Belfast 17:05 local, 16:05 GMT, 12:05 EDT, 11:05 CDT, 09:05 PDT |
||||||
Sun 12 |
Ospreys v Cardiff Blues, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT |
Match Pack | |||||
Fri 31 |
Glasgow v Benetton Treviso, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 15:35 EDT, 14:35 CDT, 12:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 31 |
Leinster v Edinburgh, Royal Dublin Society, Dublin 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 15:35 EDT, 14:35 CDT, 12:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 31 |
Ospreys v Connacht, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 15:35 EDT, 14:35 CDT, 12:35 PDT |
||||||
November 2014 | |||||||
Sat 1 |
Cardiff Blues v Munster, Cardiff Arms Park 17:15 local, 17:15 GMT, 13:15 EDT, 12:15 CDT, 10:15 PDT |
||||||
Sat 1 |
Scarlets v Zebre, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 18:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT |
||||||
Sat 1 |
Ulster v Dragons, Ravenhill, Belfast 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 15:35 EDT, 14:35 CDT, 12:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 21 |
Dragons v Munster, Rodney Parade, Newport 19:30 local, 19:30 GMT, 14:30 EST, 13:30 CST, 11:30 PST |
||||||
Fri 21 |
Connacht v Zebre, Galway Sportsground 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Fri 21 |
Scarlets v Glasgow, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Fri 21 |
Ulster v Ospreys, Ravenhill, Belfast 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Sun 23 |
Benetton Treviso v Leinster, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 15:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 09:30 EST, 08:30 CST, 06:30 PST |
||||||
Sun 23 |
Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues, Murrayfield, Edinburgh 16:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST |
||||||
Fri 28 |
Cardiff Blues v Benetton Treviso, Cardiff Arms Park 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Fri 28 |
Munster v Ulster, Thomond Park, Limerick 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Sat 29 |
Zebre v Edinburgh, Stadio XXV Aprile 16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 10:00 EST, 09:00 CST, 07:00 PST |
||||||
Sat 29 |
Leinster v Ospreys, Royal Dublin Society, Dublin 17:15 local, 17:15 GMT, 12:15 EST, 11:15 CST, 09:15 PST |
||||||
Sat 29 |
Connacht v Scarlets, Galway Sportsground 19:30 local, 19:30 GMT, 14:30 EST, 13:30 CST, 11:30 PST |
||||||
Sun 30 |
Glasgow v Dragons, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 16:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST |
||||||
December 2014 | |||||||
Fri 19 |
Cardiff Blues v Scarlets, Cardiff Arms Park 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Fri 19 |
Edinburgh v Benetton Treviso, Murrayfield, Edinburgh 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Fri 19 |
Leinster v Connacht, Royal Dublin Society, Dublin 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Sat 20 |
Glasgow v Munster, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 14:40 local, 14:40 GMT, 09:40 EST, 08:40 CST, 06:40 PST |
||||||
Sat 20 |
Ospreys v Ulster, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 17:15 local, 17:15 GMT, 12:15 EST, 11:15 CST, 09:15 PST |
||||||
Sun 21 |
Dragons v Zebre, Rodney Parade, Newport 16:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST |
||||||
Fri 26 |
Cardiff Blues v Dragons, Cardiff Arms Park 14:05 local, 14:05 GMT, 09:05 EST, 08:05 CST, 06:05 PST |
||||||
Fri 26 |
Munster v Leinster, Thomond Park, Limerick 17:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 12:00 EST, 11:00 CST, 09:00 PST |
||||||
Fri 26 |
Ulster v Connacht, Ravenhill, Belfast 18:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 13:45 EST, 12:45 CST, 10:45 PST |
||||||
Sat 27 |
Glasgow v Edinburgh, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 14:40 local, 14:40 GMT, 09:40 EST, 08:40 CST, 06:40 PST |
||||||
Sat 27 |
Ospreys v Scarlets, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 17:15 local, 17:15 GMT, 12:15 EST, 11:15 CST, 09:15 PST |
||||||
Sun 28 |
Zebre v Benetton Treviso, Stadio XXV Aprile 15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST |
||||||
January 2015 | |||||||
Thu 1 |
Dragons v Cardiff Blues, Rodney Parade, Newport 14:05 local, 14:05 GMT, 09:05 EST, 08:05 CST, 06:05 PST |
||||||
Thu 1 |
Connacht v Munster, Galway Sportsground 17:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 12:00 EST, 11:00 CST, 09:00 PST |
||||||
Fri 2 |
Edinburgh v Glasgow, Murrayfield, Edinburgh 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Sat 3 |
Benetton Treviso v Zebre, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST |
||||||
Sat 3 |
Leinster v Ulster, Royal Dublin Society, Dublin 14:40 local, 14:40 GMT, 09:40 EST, 08:40 CST, 06:40 PST |
||||||
Sat 3 |
Scarlets v Ospreys, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 17:05 local, 17:05 GMT, 12:05 EST, 11:05 CST, 09:05 PST |
||||||
Fri 9 |
Connacht v Edinburgh, Galway Sportsground 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Fri 9 |
Glasgow v Scarlets, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Sat 10 |
Cardiff Blues v Leinster, Cardiff Arms Park 14:40 local, 14:40 GMT, 09:40 EST, 08:40 CST, 06:40 PST |
||||||
Sat 10 |
Zebre v Munster, Stadio XXV Aprile 16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 10:00 EST, 09:00 CST, 07:00 PST |
||||||
Sun 11 |
Benetton Treviso v Ulster, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST |
||||||
Sun 11 |
Ospreys v Dragons, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 16:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST |
||||||
February 2015 | |||||||
Fri 13 |
Ulster v Benetton Treviso, Ravenhill, Belfast 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Fri 13 |
Edinburgh v Ospreys, The Watsonian Club, Myreside, Edinburgh 20:05 local, 20:05 GMT, 15:05 EST, 14:05 CST, 12:05 PST |
||||||
Sat 14 |
Munster v Cardiff Blues, Musgrave Park, Cork 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
Match Pack | |||||
Sun 15 |
Scarlets v Connacht, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 12:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 07:45 EST, 06:45 CST, 04:45 PST |
||||||
Sun 15 |
Zebre v Glasgow, Stadio XXV Aprile 14:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST |
||||||
Sun 15 |
Leinster v Dragons, Royal Dublin Society, Dublin 15:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 10:00 EST, 09:00 CST, 07:00 PST |
||||||
Fri 20 |
Benetton Treviso v Cardiff Blues, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 20:05 local, 19:05 GMT, 14:05 EST, 13:05 CST, 11:05 PST |
||||||
Fri 20 |
Edinburgh v Ulster, Murrayfield, Edinburgh 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Fri 20 |
Leinster v Zebre, Royal Dublin Society, Dublin 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Sat 21 |
Scarlets v Munster, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 14:40 local, 14:40 GMT, 09:40 EST, 08:40 CST, 06:40 PST |
||||||
Sat 21 |
Glasgow v Ospreys, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 17:15 local, 17:15 GMT, 12:15 EST, 11:15 CST, 09:15 PST |
||||||
Sun 22 |
Dragons v Connacht, Rodney Parade, Newport 16:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST |
||||||
Fri 27 |
Ospreys v Leinster, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Fri 27 |
Ulster v Scarlets, Ravenhill, Belfast 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Sat 28 |
Munster v Glasgow, Musgrave Park, Cork 19:15 local, 19:15 GMT, 14:15 EST, 13:15 CST, 11:15 PST |
||||||
March 2015 | |||||||
Sun 1 |
Cardiff Blues v Edinburgh, Cardiff Arms Park 12:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 07:45 EST, 06:45 CST, 04:45 PST |
||||||
Sun 1 |
Zebre v Dragons, Stadio XXV Aprile 18:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 12:00 EST, 11:00 CST, 09:00 PST |
||||||
Sun 1 |
Connacht v Benetton Treviso, Galway Sportsground 17:15 local, 17:15 GMT, 12:15 EST, 11:15 CST, 09:15 PST |
||||||
Fri 6 |
Cardiff Blues v Connacht, Cardiff Arms Park 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Fri 6 |
Glasgow v Zebre, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST |
||||||
Sat 7 |
Ospreys v Munster, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 14:40 local, 14:40 GMT, 09:40 EST, 08:40 CST, 06:40 PST |
||||||
Sat 7 |
Scarlets v Leinster, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 17:15 local, 17:15 GMT, 12:15 EST, 11:15 CST, 09:15 PST |
||||||
Sat 7 |
Benetton Treviso v Edinburgh, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST |
||||||
Sun 8 |
Dragons v Ulster, Rodney Parade, Newport 16:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 12:00 EDT, 11:00 CDT, 09:00 PDT |
||||||
Fri 27 |
Leinster v Glasgow, Royal Dublin Society, Dublin 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 15:35 EDT, 14:35 CDT, 12:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 27 |
Ulster v Cardiff Blues, Ravenhill, Belfast 19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 15:35 EDT, 14:35 CDT, 12:35 PDT |
||||||
Sat 28 |
Scarlets v Edinburgh, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 14:40 local, 14:40 GMT, 10:40 EDT, 09:40 CDT, 07:40 PDT |
||||||
Sat 28 |
Munster v Connacht, Thomond Park, Limerick 17:15 local, 17:15 GMT, 13:15 EDT, 12:15 CDT, 10:15 PDT |
||||||
Sat 28 |
Ospreys v Zebre, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 19:15 local, 19:15 GMT, 15:15 EDT, 14:15 CDT, 12:15 PDT |
||||||
Sat 28 |
Benetton Treviso v Dragons, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 20:30 local, 19:30 GMT, 15:30 EDT, 14:30 CDT, 12:30 PDT |
||||||
April 2015 | |||||||
Fri 10 |
Benetton Treviso v Ospreys, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 10 |
Glasgow v Cardiff Blues, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Sat 11 |
Connacht v Ulster, Galway Sportsground 14:40 local, 13:40 GMT, 09:40 EDT, 08:40 CDT, 06:40 PDT |
||||||
Sat 11 |
Zebre v Scarlets, Stadio XXV Aprile 16:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT |
||||||
Sat 11 |
Edinburgh v Munster, Murrayfield, Edinburgh 19:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 14:30 EDT, 13:30 CDT, 11:30 PDT |
||||||
Sun 12 |
Dragons v Leinster, Rodney Parade, Newport 16:15 local, 15:15 GMT, 11:15 EDT, 10:15 CDT, 08:15 PDT |
||||||
Fri 24 |
Edinburgh v Zebre, Murrayfield, Edinburgh 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 24 |
Ulster v Leinster, Ravenhill, Belfast 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Sat 25 |
Connacht v Glasgow, Galway Sportsground 13:05 local, 12:05 GMT, 08:05 EDT, 07:05 CDT, 05:05 PDT |
||||||
Sat 25 |
Cardiff Blues v Ospreys, Millennium Stadium, Cardiff 14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT |
||||||
Sat 25 |
Munster v Benetton Treviso, Musgrave Park, Cork 15:05 local, 14:05 GMT, 10:05 EDT, 09:05 CDT, 07:05 PDT |
||||||
Sat 25 |
Dragons v Scarlets, Millennium Stadium, Cardiff 16:45 local, 15:45 GMT, 11:45 EDT, 10:45 CDT, 08:45 PDT |
||||||
May 2015 | |||||||
Fri 8 |
Dragons v Edinburgh, Rodney Parade, Newport 19:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 14:30 EDT, 13:30 CDT, 11:30 PDT |
||||||
Fri 8 |
Leinster v Benetton Treviso, Royal Dublin Society, Dublin 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Fri 8 |
Ospreys v Glasgow, Liberty Stadium, Swansea 19:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT |
||||||
Sat 9 |
Ulster v Munster, Ravenhill, Belfast 14:40 local, 13:40 GMT, 09:40 EDT, 08:40 CDT, 06:40 PDT |
||||||
Sat 9 |
Zebre v Connacht, Stadio XXV Aprile 18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT |
||||||
Sun 10 |
Scarlets v Cardiff Blues, Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli 16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT |
||||||
Sat 16 |
Benetton Treviso v Scarlets, Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso 16:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT |
||||||
Sat 16 |
Cardiff Blues v Zebre, Cardiff Arms Park 15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT |
||||||
Sat 16 |
Connacht v Ospreys, Galway Sportsground 15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT |
||||||
Sat 16 |
Edinburgh v Leinster, Murrayfield, Edinburgh 15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT |
||||||
Sat 16 |
Glasgow v Ulster, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT |
||||||
Sat 16 |
Munster v Dragons, Musgrave Park, Cork 15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT |
||||||
Fri 22 |
Semi final: Glasgow v Ulster, Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow 19:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT |
Match Pack | |||||
Sat 23 |
Semi final: Munster v Ospreys, Thomond Park, Limerick 14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT |
Match Pack | |||||
Sat 30 |
Final: Munster v Glasgow, Ravenhill, Belfast 18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT |
Match Pack |
Communication error please reload the page.