No. Player Position Debut
1 Jerry Boone L v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
2 Eric Cameron FB v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
3 Bert du Temple F v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
4 Campbell Forbes N8 v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
5 Brian Hunnings W v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
6 Arrol Mitchell F v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
7 Bud Murray H v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
8 George Niblo C v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
9 Johnny Rowland L v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
10 Ivor Saundry SH v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
11 Sydney Selkirk P v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
12 Frank Skillings W v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
13 Tubby Suter C v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
14 Sarge Wharton P v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
15 Pete Wilson FH v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
16 Jack Bain F v Japan Tokyo, 11 Feb 1932
17 G.E.R. Cox P v Japan Tokyo, 11 Feb 1932
18 Len Leroy C v Japan Tokyo, 11 Feb 1932
19 Ernest Pinkham W v Japan Tokyo, 11 Feb 1932
20 Greg Bjarnason F v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
21 Don Burgess FB v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
22 Mike Chambers F v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
23 Mike Clark C v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
24 P. Frize H v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
25 Peter Grantham P v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
26 John Lecky L v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
27 Bob McKee C v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
28 Buzz Moore P v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
29 Vince Moroney SH v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
30 George Puil W v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
31 Glen Stover W v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
32 Barry Stubbs FH v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
33 Dave Ure L v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
34 R.S. Wilson N8 v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
35 W. Granleese v Wales U23 Cardiff, 1 Dec 1962
36 John Newton W v Wales U23 Cardiff, 1 Dec 1962
37 J.M. Ward SH v Wales U23 Cardiff, 1 Dec 1962
38 G.J.M. Wessels v Wales U23 Cardiff, 1 Dec 1962
39 B.N. Williams v Wales U23 Cardiff, 1 Dec 1962
40 Brian Barker P v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
41 Al Bianco F v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
42 Barrie Burnham FB v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
43 Tim Cummings C v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
44 Ted Hunt FH v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
45 Jerry Lorenz C v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
46 Ross McDonald SH v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
47 Brian McKee W v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
48 Dave Milne L v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
49 Geoff Robinson H v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
50 Jim Ryan W v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
51 D. Steen L v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
52 Ray Wickland N8 v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
53 Tom Bourne F v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
54 R. Brewer L v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
55 Ieuan Edwards W v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
56 Tommy Fraine C v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
57 Gary Fumano H v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
58 Tetsuhiko Kariya C v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
59 M.G. McKenna F v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
60 L.W. Whitty P v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
61 Tony Wooler P v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
62 C. Burford P v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
63 A.E. Foster H v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
64 Bobbie Jackson P v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
65 O. Johnson L v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
66 G. MacDonald F v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
67 Spence McTavish W v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
68 K. Myhre L v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
69 Doug Schick C v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
70 W. Thomson N8 v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
71 Pat Aldous L v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
72 Mike Ashton N8 v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
73 Garth Henrikson P v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
74 D.V. Pahl F v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
75 Dave Slater SH v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
76 Andy Stanton W v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
77 Fred Sturrock F v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
78 Ken Wilke P v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
79 Stu Barber C v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
80 Tim Blackwell W v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
81 Noel Browne N8 v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
82 Frank Deacy SH v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
83 Dave Docherty H v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
84 Geoff Ellwand L v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
85 Gillie Greig FH v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
86 Gudmund Gudmunseth P v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
87 L. Hillier F v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
88 Ro Hindson L v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
89 Barry Legh FB v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
90 H. Wyndham P v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
91 Bob McGeein (P) v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
92 John Billingsley FH v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
93 Hans de Goede L v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
94 Alan Douglas P v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
95 Mick Eckardt P v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
96 P. Howlett F v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
97 A. Kingham SH v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
98 Mike Luke H v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
99 J. McDonald F v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
100 Peter Mason FB v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
101 Geoff Relph C v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
102 David Whyte W v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
103 Mike Alder FH v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
104 I. Fleming W v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
105 Chris le Fevre P v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
106 D.L.J. Quigley SH v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
107 Tony Scott F v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
108 Casey Walt P v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
109 Keith Wilkinson C v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
110 Tony Bauer C v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
111 Bill Collins F v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
112 M.J.W. Dandy W v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
113 Dave Eburne L v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
114 Greg Gonis FB v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
115 Robbie Greig C v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
116 Preston Wiley SH v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
117 F. Carson N8 v England U23 Ottawa, 4 Jun 1977
118 Garry Hirayama FH v England U23 Ottawa, 4 Jun 1977
119 Gary Grant (R) v England U23 Ottawa, 4 Jun 1977
120 S. Wood (R) v England U23 Ottawa, 4 Jun 1977
121 Ron Stapleton W v USA Baltimore, 28 May 1978
122 Michael Williams F v USA Baltimore, 28 May 1978
123 Jim Donaldson F v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
124 Gary Johnston N8 v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
125 K.J. Peace P v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
126 Jack Shaw L v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
127 Graham Taylor FB v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
128 Larry Chung (H) v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
129 D.G. van Eeuwen (P) v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
130 Andrew Bibby C v USA Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
131 Robin Russell N8 v USA Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
132 Ron McInnes P v France A Paris, 29 Sep 1979
133 Dave Sinnott F v France A Paris, 29 Sep 1979
134 Don Carson N8 v Wales XV Burnaby Lake, 24 May 1980
135 Gary Dukelow P v Wales XV Burnaby Lake, 24 May 1980
136 Mark Schiefler C v USA Saranac Lake, 8 Jun 1980
137 Chuck Shergold (R) v USA Saranac Lake, 8 Jun 1980
138 John Phelan F v NZ XV Burnaby Lake, 11 Oct 1980
139 Garland Jennings L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
140 Charlie MacLaghlan H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
141 Ian MacMillan SH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
142 Jim Moyes C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
143 Bill Spofford P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
144 Jamie Hawthorn W v Japan Osaka, 11 Apr 1982
145 Evan Jones N8 v Japan Osaka, 11 Apr 1982
146 Paul Monaghan C v Japan Osaka, 11 Apr 1982
147 Mark Wyatt FB v Japan Osaka, 11 Apr 1982
148 Tony Godziek F v Japan Tokyo, 18 Apr 1982
149 John Lecky W v Japan Tokyo, 18 Apr 1982
150 Bernie Bonenberg H v USA Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
151 F. Forster W v USA Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
152 Peter MacLean FH v USA Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
153 Ross Breen P v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
154 Zlatko Cvitak F v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
155 Jim Delaney C v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
156 G. Fraser C v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
157 Cliff Jones W v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
158 Pat Palmer W v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
159 R. Strang L v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
160 John Vivian H v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
161 Steve Gray C v USA Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
162 Matt Kokan L v USA Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
163 P.A. Kyle R v USA Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
164 Ian Stuart C v USA Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
165 Tom Woods C v USA Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
166 Norman Carr W v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
167 Mike Clarkin C v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
168 Marius Felix L v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
169 Bill Handson P v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
170 A.C. McGann FB v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
171 Randy McKellar H v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
172 John Robertsen N8 v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
173 Karl Svoboda P v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
174 Dave Tucker SH v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
175 Roy Radu F v Australia Brisbane, 23 Jun 1985
176 J.D.O. Devlin v USA Vancouver, 16 Nov 1985
177 Eric Kettleson v USA Vancouver, 16 Nov 1985
178 Gord MacKinnon F v USA Vancouver, 16 Nov 1985
179 Paul Vaesen C v USA Vancouver, 16 Nov 1985
180 Glen Ennis N8 v Japan Burnaby Lake, 7 Jun 1986
181 Rob Frame F v Japan Burnaby Lake, 7 Jun 1986
182 Ian Hyde-Lay FH v Japan Burnaby Lake, 7 Jun 1986
183 Eddie Evans P v USA Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
184 Gareth Rees FH v USA Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
185 Ron van den Brink L v USA Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
186 Bruce Breen (F) v USA Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
187 Mark Cardinal (H) v USA Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
188 Norm Hadley L v USA Victoria, 14 Nov 1987
189 Mark Holmes L v USA Victoria, 14 Nov 1987
190 Chris Tynan SH v USA Victoria, 14 Nov 1987
191 Tony Arthurs P v USA Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
192 Stuart Creagh P v USA Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
193 Chris Fowler L v USA Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
194 A.R. Heaman W v USA Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
195 David Speirs H v USA Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
196 Shayne Brown C v Ireland XV Victoria, 2 Sep 1989
197 John Graf SH v Ireland XV Victoria, 2 Sep 1989
198 Bobby Ross C v Ireland XV Victoria, 2 Sep 1989
199 Paul Szabo P v Ireland XV Victoria, 2 Sep 1989
200 Scott Stewart FB v USA Toronto, 23 Sep 1989
201 Alan Charron F v Argentina Burnaby Lake, 30 Mar 1990
202 Dave Lougheed C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jun 1990
203 Dan Jackart P v Japan Vancouver, 11 May 1991
204 Christian Stewart C v Scotland XV Saint John, 25 May 1991
205 Ian Gordon (F) v Scotland XV Saint John, 25 May 1991
206 Colin McKenzie N8 v USA Denver, 13 Jun 1992
207 Scott MacKinnon W v USA Denver, 13 Jun 1992
208 Jeff Knauer L v England Wembley, 17 Oct 1992
209 M. Williams C v England Wembley, 17 Oct 1992
210 Kevin Wirachowski (P) v England Wembley, 17 Oct 1992
211 Julian Loveday W v England XV Burnaby Lake, 29 May 1993
212 John Hutchinson (F) v England XV Nepean, 5 Jun 1993
213 Chris Whittaker (L) v USA Winnipeg, 19 Jun 1993
214 Ian Kennedy H v Australia Calgary, 9 Oct 1993
215 Ian MacKay SH v Australia Calgary, 9 Oct 1993
216 Ron Toews W v Wales Cardiff, 10 Nov 1993
217 Ian Cooper (L) v Wales Cardiff, 10 Nov 1993
218 Mike James L v USA Long Beach, 21 May 1994
219 Winston Stanley W v USA Long Beach, 21 May 1994
220 Paul LeBlanc (P) v France Besancon, 17 Dec 1994
221 Kevin Whitley L v Scotland Murrayfield, 21 Jan 1995
222 Jeff Grout L v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Mar 1995
223 Shawn Lytton W v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Mar 1995
224 Danny Nikas H v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Mar 1995
225 Courtney Smith C v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Mar 1995
226 Alan Tynan SH v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Mar 1995
227 Gareth Rowlands L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 10 Mar 1995
228 Rod Snow H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 10 Mar 1995
229 Barry Ebl W v New Zealand Auckland, 22 Apr 1995
230 Chris Michaluk (N8) v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 3 Jun 1995
231 David Penney P v USA Markham, 9 Sep 1995
232 Nick Clapinson (P) v USA Markham, 9 Sep 1995
233 Rob Card SH v USA San Francisco, 11 May 1996
234 Jim Yeganegi (F) v USA San Francisco, 11 May 1996
235 Richard Bice P v USA Vancouver, 18 May 1996
236 Jason Hall (C) v USA Vancouver, 18 May 1996
237 Tony Healy L v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 1 Jun 1996
238 Dennis Clarke C v Australia Brisbane, 29 Jun 1996
239 Jeff Tomlinson (BR) v Australia Brisbane, 29 Jun 1996
240 Scott Bryan C v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
241 Joe Haley FB v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
242 Scott Hendry H v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
243 Brian Mosychuck P v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
244 Kyle Nichols W v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
245 Mike Schmid N8 v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
246 Jason Penaluna (FH) v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
247 Brian McCarthy (L) v USA Hamilton, 18 Sep 1996
248 John Tait L v USA Vancouver, 10 May 1997
249 Adam Marshall H v Japan Tokyo, 18 May 1997
250 C. Smythe W v Japan Tokyo, 18 May 1997
251 Kevin Morgan H v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 24 May 1997
252 Colin Robertson (C) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 24 May 1997
253 Joe Pagano W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 30 Nov 1997
254 Dan Baugh F v Japan Tokyo, 3 May 1998
255 Pat Dunkley H v Japan Tokyo, 3 May 1998
256 Harry Toews P v Japan Tokyo, 3 May 1998
257 Troy MacDonald (FB) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 9 May 1998
258 Rob Robson (F) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 9 May 1998
259 Nik Witkowski (C) v USA Burlington, 6 Jun 1998
260 Jon Thiel P v Hong Kong Shawnigan Lake, 13 Jun 1998
261 Jeremy Cordle (W) v Hong Kong Shawnigan Lake, 13 Jun 1998
262 Roger Robinson (C) v Hong Kong Shawnigan Lake, 13 Jun 1998
263 Ryan Banks F v Japan Tokyo, 1 May 1999
264 Fred Asselin (W) v Fiji Vancouver, 15 May 1999
265 Morgan Williams (SH) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 3 Jul 1999
266 Duane Major (P) v England Twickenham, 28 Aug 1999
267 Jared Barker FH v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
268 Garth Cooke P v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
269 Sean Fauth W v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
270 Ed Knaggs L v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
271 Phil Murphy N8 v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
272 Kevin Tkachuk P v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
273 Adam van Staveren F v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
274 Mark Irvine (FH) v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
275 Nick Milau SH v USA Manchester, 3 Jun 2000
276 Gregor Dixon (F) v USA Manchester, 3 Jun 2000
277 Jason Verstraten (FB) v USA Manchester, 3 Jun 2000
278 John Cannon C v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
279 Ed Fairhurst SH v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
280 Jeff Williams FB v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
281 Dale Burleigh (H) v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
282 Marco di Girolomo (SH) v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
283 Ron Johnstone (L) v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
284 Boris Stoikos P v Uruguay Hamilton, 23 May 2001
285 Colin Yukes (L) v Uruguay Hamilton, 23 May 2001
286 Brad Major (F) v Fiji Tokyo, 3 Jul 2001
287 Shane Thompson (W) v Fiji Tokyo, 3 Jul 2001
288 Mike Danskin (FH) v Japan Tokyo, 8 Jul 2001
289 Mark Lawson (H) v USA Markham, 29 Jun 2002
290 Jamie Cudmore (L) v USA Chicago, 13 Jul 2002
291 Matt King (W) v USA Chicago, 13 Jul 2002
292 Leif Carlson (F) v Uruguay Montevideo, 24 Aug 2002
293 Quentin Fyffe FB v England A Vancouver, 14 Jun 2003
294 David Moonlight W v England A Vancouver, 14 Jun 2003
295 Chad Plater (P) v England A Vancouver, 14 Jun 2003
296 Pat Riordan (H) v England A Vancouver, 14 Jun 2003
297 Ryan Smith (C) v England A Vancouver, 14 Jun 2003
298 Aaron Abrams (H) v USA Vancouver, 18 Jun 2003
299 James Pritchard FB v NZ Maori Calgary, 26 Jul 2003
300 Jim Douglas (F) v NZ Maori Calgary, 26 Jul 2003
301 Jeff Reid (N8) v NZ Maori Calgary, 26 Jul 2003
302 Josh Jackson N8 v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 23 Aug 2003
303 Pat Bickerton F v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
304 Forrest Gainer P v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
305 Stan McKeen N8 v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
306 Sean O'Leary L v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
307 Alby Pasutto P v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
308 Mike Pyke W v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
309 Mike Webb F v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
310 Tyler Wish W v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
311 Mike Burak (L) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
312 Brian Collins (F) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
313 Pat Fleck (SH) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
314 Tony LaCarte (W) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
315 Barkley Luke (C) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
316 Dan Pletch (P) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
317 Matt Weingart (SH) v Japan Tokyo, 30 May 2004
318 Mike Langley F v England A Calgary, 13 Jun 2004
319 Stirling Richmond W v England A Calgary, 13 Jun 2004
320 Christoph Strubin F v England A Calgary, 13 Jun 2004
321 Derek Daypuck (R) v England A Calgary, 13 Jun 2004
322 Dave Spicer (FH) v England Twickenham, 13 Nov 2004
323 Aaron Carpenter N8 v USA Tokyo, 25 May 2005
324 Dave Ramsay L v USA Tokyo, 25 May 2005
325 Luke Tait L v USA Tokyo, 25 May 2005
326 Ken Goodland (BR) v USA Tokyo, 25 May 2005
327 Ollie Atkinson L v Japan Tokyo, 29 May 2005
328 Brodie Henderson W v Japan Tokyo, 29 May 2005
329 Dean van Camp C v Japan Tokyo, 29 May 2005
330 Kevin Parfrey (F) v Japan Tokyo, 29 May 2005
331 Simon Pacey (W) v Wales Toronto, 11 Jun 2005
332 Kris Witkowski W v England XV Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
333 Peter Densmore (H) v England XV Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
334 Casey Dunning (P) v England XV Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
335 Iain Exner (P) v England XV Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
336 Sean-Michael Stephen (BR) v England XV Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
337 Simon Rodgers (FH) v USA Edmonton, 26 Jun 2005
338 Akio Tyler C v Argentina Calgary, 2 Jul 2005
339 Mike Pletch (P) v Argentina Calgary, 2 Jul 2005
340 Adam Kleeberger (F) v France Nantes, 12 Nov 2005
341 Ryan McWhinney (C) v France Nantes, 12 Nov 2005
342 Scott Hunter L v Romania Bucharest, 19 Nov 2005
343 Ryan Stewart W v Romania Bucharest, 19 Nov 2005
344 Justin Mensah-Coker W v Scotland A Nepean, 7 Jun 2006
345 Chris Pack C v Scotland A Nepean, 7 Jun 2006
346 Dave Biddle (F) v Scotland A Nepean, 7 Jun 2006
347 Matt Phinney (L) v Scotland A Nepean, 7 Jun 2006
348 Mike Barbieri P v England A Toronto, 10 Jun 2006
349 Ander Monro FH v England A Toronto, 10 Jun 2006
350 Hubert Buydens (P) v England A Toronto, 10 Jun 2006
351 Craig Culpan (C) v England A Toronto, 10 Jun 2006
352 DTH van der Merwe (FB) v Barbados Bridgetown, 24 Jun 2006
353 Stu Ault (L) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 17 Nov 2006
354 Scott Franklin P v USA Twickenham, 2 Jun 2007
355 Nanyak Dala (F) v USA Twickenham, 2 Jun 2007
356 Nick Trenkel (C) v Australia Bordeaux, 29 Sep 2007
357 Luke Cudmore L v USA Chicago, 21 Jun 2008
358 Tyler Hotson L v USA Chicago, 21 Jun 2008
359 Bryn Keys C v USA Chicago, 21 Jun 2008
360 Andy Wilson (F) v USA Chicago, 21 Jun 2008
361 Andrew Fagan F v Portugal Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
362 Phil MacKenzie W v Portugal Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
363 Nathan Hirayama (FH) v Portugal Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
364 Jebb Sinclair (F) v Portugal Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
365 Ciaran Hearn W v Ireland Limerick, 8 Nov 2008
366 Matt Evans (FH) v Ireland Limerick, 8 Nov 2008
367 Frank Walsh (P) v Ireland Limerick, 8 Nov 2008
368 Sean Duke W v Scotland Aberdeen, 22 Nov 2008
369 Jason Marshall (F) v Scotland Aberdeen, 22 Nov 2008
370 Chauncey O'Toole F v Ireland Vancouver, 23 May 2009
371 Phil Mack (SH) v Ireland Vancouver, 23 May 2009
372 Doug Wooldridge (P) v Ireland Vancouver, 23 May 2009
373 Andrew Tiedemann P v Wales Toronto, 30 May 2009
374 John Moonlight (F) v Georgia Glendale, 6 Jun 2009
375 Nick Blevins (C) v Japan Miyagi, 15 Nov 2009
376 Sean White (SH) v Japan Miyagi, 15 Nov 2009
377 Tom Dolezel (P) v Russia Vancouver, 28 Nov 2009
378 Brian Erichsen (L) v Russia Vancouver, 28 Nov 2009
379 Mark MacSween (F) v Russia Vancouver, 28 Nov 2009
380 Mike Scholz (C) v Russia Vancouver, 28 Nov 2009
381 Ryan Hamilton (H) v Uruguay Glendale, 5 Jun 2010
382 Jeremy Kyne N8 v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
383 Taylor Paris W v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
384 Connor Braid (FB) v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
385 Mitch Gudgeon (N8) v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
386 Jamie Mackenzie (SH) v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
387 Jon Phelan (L) v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
388 Conor Trainor C v Russia Esher, 8 Jun 2011
389 Brett Beukeboom L v USA Kingston, 9 Jun 2012
390 Tyler Ardron (F) v USA Kingston, 9 Jun 2012
391 Jeff Hassler (W) v USA Kingston, 9 Jun 2012
392 Ray Barkwill H v Samoa Colwyn Bay, 9 Nov 2012
393 Eric Wilson (SH) v Samoa Colwyn Bay, 9 Nov 2012
394 Harry Jones FH v Russia Colwyn Bay, 17 Nov 2012
395 Pat Parfrey C v USA Edmonton, 25 May 2013
396 Liam Underwood (C) v USA Edmonton, 25 May 2013
397 Aaron Flagg (N8) v Japan Nagoya, 19 Jun 2013
398 Michael Fuailefau (W) v Japan Nagoya, 19 Jun 2013
399 Cam Pierce (L) v Japan Nagoya, 19 Jun 2013
400 Jake Ilnicki (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 9 Nov 2013
401 Benoit Piffero (H) v Georgia Tbilisi, 9 Nov 2013
402 Kyle Gilmour (F) v Portugal Lisbon, 23 Nov 2013
403 Djustice Sears-Duru (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 23 Nov 2013
404 Gordon McRorie SH v Japan Vancouver, 7 Jun 2014
405 Jordan Wilson-Ross W v Namibia Colwyn Bay, 7 Nov 2014
406 Richard Thorpe (F) v Samoa Vannes, 14 Nov 2014
407 Thyssen de Goede F v Japan San Jose, 18 Jul 2015
408 Callum Morrison (F) v Japan San Jose, 18 Jul 2015
409 Evan Olmstead L v Samoa Toronto, 29 Jul 2015
410 Gradyn Bowd FH v Uruguay Langford, 6 Feb 2016
411 Paul Ciulini L v Uruguay Langford, 6 Feb 2016
412 Dan Moor W v Uruguay Langford, 6 Feb 2016
413 Clay Panga N8 v Uruguay Langford, 6 Feb 2016
414 Lucas Rumball F v Uruguay Langford, 6 Feb 2016
415 Mozac Samson C v Uruguay Langford, 6 Feb 2016
416 Allistair Clark (F) v Uruguay Langford, 6 Feb 2016
417 Kyle Baillie (F) v USA TX, 13 Feb 2016
418 Liam Chisholm (L) v USA TX, 13 Feb 2016
419 Andrew Ferguson (SH) v USA TX, 13 Feb 2016
420 Duncan Maguire (C) v USA TX, 13 Feb 2016
421 Brock Staller C v Brazil Langford, 20 Feb 2016
422 Rob Brouwer (P) v Brazil Langford, 20 Feb 2016
423 Joe Dolesau (W) v Brazil Langford, 20 Feb 2016
424 Michael Hamson (N8) v Brazil Langford, 20 Feb 2016
425 Eric Howard (H) v Brazil Langford, 20 Feb 2016
426 Brett Johnson (C) v Brazil Langford, 20 Feb 2016
427 Jacob Robinson (SH) v Brazil Langford, 20 Feb 2016
428 Ryan Kotlewski (P) v Chile Santiago, 5 Mar 2016
429 Matt Heaton (F) v Japan Vancouver, 11 Jun 2016
430 Matt Tierney (P) v Russia Calgary, 18 Jun 2016
431 Admir Cejvanovic (N8) v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 12 Nov 2016
432 Ben LeSage C v Romania Bucharest, 19 Nov 2016
433 Giuseppe du Toit C v Chile Langford, 11 Feb 2017
434 Conor Keys L v Chile Langford, 11 Feb 2017
435 Oliver Nott F v Chile Langford, 11 Feb 2017
436 George Barton (C) v Chile Langford, 11 Feb 2017
437 Matt Beukeboom (F) v Chile Langford, 11 Feb 2017
438 Cole Keith (P) v Chile Langford, 11 Feb 2017
439 Reegan O'Gorman (L) v Chile Langford, 11 Feb 2017
440 Robbie Povey (FH) v Chile Langford, 11 Feb 2017
441 Lucas Albornoz (F) v USA Vancouver, 18 Feb 2017
442 Kainoa Lloyd W v Uruguay Punte de l'Este, 25 Feb 2017
443 Rory McDonell W v Brazil Pacaembu, 3 Mar 2017
444 Andrew Coe FB v Georgia Calgary, 10 Jun 2017
445 Shane O'Leary FH v Georgia Calgary, 10 Jun 2017
446 Anthony Luca (P) v Georgia Calgary, 10 Jun 2017
447 Ryan Ackerman (P) v Romania Edmonton, 17 Jun 2017
448 Josh Larsen L v Georgia Tbilisi, 11 Nov 2017
449 Luke Campbell N8 v USA Sacramento, 10 Feb 2018
450 Cole Davis (FB) v USA Sacramento, 10 Feb 2018
451 Dustin Dobravsky (F) v USA Sacramento, 10 Feb 2018
452 Doug Fraser C v Brazil Fullerton, 17 Feb 2018
453 Martial Lagain (H) v Brazil Fullerton, 17 Feb 2018
454 Cam Polson (F) v Brazil Fullerton, 17 Feb 2018
455 Noah Barker (H) v Argentina XV Jujuy, 24 Feb 2018
456 Josh Thiel FB v Chile La Serena, 3 Mar 2018
457 Theo Sauder (FB) v Scotland Edmonton, 9 Jun 2018

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.

  • Football

  • Cricket

  • Rugby

    • Days
    • Hrs
    • Mins
    • Secs

    F1 - Belgian GP

  • OtherLive >>

    Snooker - China Open
    Tennis - Miami Open