No. Player Position Debut
1 Eduardo Albergaria v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
2 Rodrigo Bastos v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
3 Eduardo Branco v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
4 Fernando Calheiros v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
5 Vasco Cayola v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
6 Albino Coelho v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
7 Hermes Correia v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
8 Cesario Cruz v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
9 Francisco de Araujo v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
10 Mario Garcia v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
11 Guilherme Goncalves v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
12 John Norton v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
13 Francisco Silva v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
14 Joao Teixeira v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
15 Licinio Vaz v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
16 Antono Morgado (R) v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
17 Carlos Vaz Bruxelas (R) v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
18 Antonio Avilez v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
19 Jose Barcelo v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
20 Jacinto Duarte v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
21 Vasco Pinto Magalhaes v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
22 Manuel Silva Marques v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
23 Antonio Meira v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
24 Douglas Rawes v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
25 Jose Maria Rozendo v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
26 Fernando Santos v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
27 Americo Silva v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
28 Alvaro Vieira v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
29 Jorge Almeida v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
30 Francisco Alvares v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
31 Jose Belo v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
32 Gil Bravo v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
33 Luis Caldas v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
34 Filipe Gameiro v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
35 Fernando Lince v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
36 Joao Matos Lopes v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
37 Manuel Martins v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
38 Americo Nunes v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
39 Octavio Rocha v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
40 Jose Roque v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
41 Luis Rosa v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
42 Mario Soares v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
43 Antonio Valente v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
44 Augusto Amaral v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
45 Mario Branco v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
46 Manuel Ponte Branco v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
47 Antonio Mario Carqueijeiro v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
48 Luis Matos Chaves v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
49 Carlos Nobre Ferreira v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
50 Tomas Mayer v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
51 Jorge Miranda v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
52 Bruno Monteiro v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
53 Carlos Pardal v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
54 Joaquim Pereira v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
55 Castro Pereira v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
56 Cunha Reis v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
57 Jose Manuel Vasconcelos v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
58 Domiogos Vicente v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
59 Rodolfo Begonha v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
60 Alberto Borges v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
61 Pedro Cabrita v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
62 Luis Faria v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
63 Pedro Faria v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
64 Alberto Quadrio v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
65 Antonio Costa v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
66 Julio Faria v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
67 Jose Gaspar v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
68 Pedro Lencastre v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
69 Raul Martins v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
70 Gaspar Ramos v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
71 Jose Guedes N8 v Italy Genova, 7 May 1967
72 Nunez Silva SH v Italy Genova, 7 May 1967
73 Antonio Branco v Spain Madrid, 31 Mar 1968
74 Nuno Faria v Spain Madrid, 31 Mar 1968
75 Arnaldo Neto v Spain Madrid, 31 Mar 1968
76 Manuel Salgado v Spain Madrid, 31 Mar 1968
77 Vitor Dias v Belgium Lisbon, 21 Apr 1968
78 Nuno Lino v Belgium Lisbon, 21 Apr 1968
79 Jose Metelo v Belgium Lisbon, 21 Apr 1968
80 Filipe Jesus v Morocco Lisbon, 5 May 1968
81 Luis Costa v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
82 Rogerio Costa v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
83 Francisco Guedes v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
84 Francisco Lucena v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
85 Antonio Silvestre v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
86 Joao Paulo Bessa (R) v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
87 Antonio Trindade (R) v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
88 Joaquim Cunha v Morocco Casablanca, 20 Apr 1969
89 Jose Correia Pereira v Morocco Casablanca, 20 Apr 1969
90 Ernesto Pinto v Morocco Casablanca, 20 Apr 1969
91 Didio Aguiar v Netherlands Hilversum, 5 Apr 1970
92 Antonio Andrade v Netherlands Hilversum, 5 Apr 1970
93 Toni Fernandes v Netherlands Hilversum, 5 Apr 1970
94 Antonio Tavares v Netherlands Hilversum, 5 Apr 1970
95 Antonio Cardoso Pinto v Morocco Barreiro, 12 Apr 1970
96 Tiberio Antunes v Spain Madrid, 20 Dec 1970
97 Jose Carlos Augusto v Spain Madrid, 20 Dec 1970
98 Abel Cartuxo v Spain Madrid, 20 Dec 1970
99 Olavo Leite v Spain Madrid, 20 Dec 1970
100 Joao Carlos Fernandes P v Italy Padova, 20 Feb 1972
101 Albertino Minhoto SH v Italy Padova, 20 Feb 1972
102 Carlos Ramos Pinto C v Italy Padova, 20 Feb 1972
103 Joaquim Gomes Silva W v Italy Padova, 20 Feb 1972
104 Antonio Duque H v Italy Lisbon, 2 Apr 1972
105 Cesar Pegado W v Italy Lisbon, 2 Apr 1972
106 Goncalo Avila F v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
107 Spinola Brito C v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
108 Vitor Pereira P v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
109 Jose Rafachinho W v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
110 Ramos Santos L v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
111 Pedro Serpa Pimentel (R) v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
112 Luis Briz v Serbia & Mon Makarska, 8 Apr 1973
113 Manuel Costa v Serbia & Mon Makarska, 8 Apr 1973
114 Joao Campelo Ribeiro v Serbia & Mon Makarska, 8 Apr 1973
115 Armando Fernandes v Switzerland Neuchatel, 11 Apr 1973
116 Pedro Rosa Leal v Switzerland Neuchatel, 11 Apr 1973
117 Eugenio Rocha v Switzerland Neuchatel, 11 Apr 1973
118 Julio Vilela v Switzerland Neuchatel, 11 Apr 1973
119 Joao Melo C v Italy Lisbon, 10 Feb 1974
120 Carlos Moita W v Italy Lisbon, 10 Feb 1974
121 Jose Manuel Paixao SH v Italy Lisbon, 10 Feb 1974
122 Luis Filipe Oliveira (R) v Italy Lisbon, 10 Feb 1974
123 Pedro Moitinho Almeida v West Germany Hanover, 7 Apr 1974
124 Jorge Sergio Franco v West Germany Hanover, 7 Apr 1974
125 Nuno Corte Real Frazao v West Germany Hanover, 7 Apr 1974
126 Domingos Megre v West Germany Hanover, 7 Apr 1974
127 Francisco Sequeira v West Germany Hanover, 7 Apr 1974
128 Olgario Borges v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
129 Paulo Consciencia v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
130 Luis Carlos Costa v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
131 Antonio Pedro Dores v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
132 Duarte Lynce Faria v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
133 Francisco Grenho v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
134 Miguel Saraiva Lima v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
135 Henrique Macieira Pires v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
136 Eugenio Maleitas v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
137 Jose Megre v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
138 Marques Pinto v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
139 Manuel Saraiva v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
140 Pedro Eiro (R) v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
141 Carlos Duarte Ferreira (R) v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
142 Vitor Sousa (R) v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
143 Jose Maria Albergaria v Switzerland Lisbon, 28 Feb 1981
144 Paulo Reis v Switzerland Lisbon, 28 Feb 1981
145 Luis Claro (R) v Switzerland Lisbon, 28 Feb 1981
146 Joao Pinto Magalhaes v Belgium Coimbra, 5 Apr 1981
147 Manuel Gramaxo Maia v Belgium Coimbra, 5 Apr 1981
148 Camilo Rebocho Vaz v Belgium Coimbra, 5 Apr 1981
149 Luis Filipe Roxo (R) v Belgium Coimbra, 5 Apr 1981
150 Vasco Lynce Faria v Denmark Copenhagen, 15 May 1981
151 Manuel Paisana v Denmark Copenhagen, 15 May 1981
152 Joao Marques Pinto v Morocco Lisbon, 21 Mar 1982
153 Faustino Pires v Morocco Lisbon, 21 Mar 1982
154 Jose Luis Rodrigues v Morocco Lisbon, 21 Mar 1982
155 Antonio Ferreira v Spain Lisbon, 28 Mar 1982
156 Amadeu Monteiro v Spain Lisbon, 28 Mar 1982
157 Eduardo Trigo Morais v Spain Lisbon, 28 Mar 1982
158 Antonio Leitao (R) v Spain Lisbon, 28 Mar 1982
159 Mario Nunes v Tunisia Lisbon, 17 Apr 1982
160 Rui Gaio v Poland Lodz, 28 Apr 1982
161 Vieira Almeida v Spain Madrid, 26 Mar 1983
162 Nuno Durao v Spain Madrid, 26 Mar 1983
163 Gil Goncalves v Spain Madrid, 26 Mar 1983
164 Luis Novais Reis v Spain Madrid, 26 Mar 1983
165 Pedro Ferreira v Netherlands Hilversum, 10 Apr 1983
166 Ressano Garcia v Netherlands Hilversum, 10 Apr 1983
167 Augusto Jalles v Netherlands Hilversum, 10 Apr 1983
168 Sergio Manuel Franco v Poland Lisbon, 30 Apr 1983
169 Luis Filipe Morais v Spain Lisbon, 11 Mar 1984
170 Joao Queimado v Spain Lisbon, 11 Mar 1984
171 Antonio Aguas v Netherlands Coimbra, 24 Mar 1984
172 Joao Pereira v Netherlands Coimbra, 24 Mar 1984
173 Jorge Reis v Netherlands Coimbra, 24 Mar 1984
174 Jose Belo v Morocco Rabat, 17 Mar 1985
175 Nuno Morais v Morocco Rabat, 17 Mar 1985
176 Ricardo Durao v Romania Barreiro, 22 Feb 1986
177 Paulo Malo v Romania Barreiro, 22 Feb 1986
178 Antonio Moita v Romania Barreiro, 22 Feb 1986
179 Octavio Sousa v Romania Barreiro, 22 Feb 1986
180 Luis Luis Nieves v France XV Lisbon, 22 Mar 1986
181 Pedro Coutinho v Soviet Union Barreiro, 17 May 1986
182 Francisco Belo v Romania Birlad, 18 Oct 1986
183 Vasco Paulo Neves v Romania Birlad, 18 Oct 1986
184 Orlando Fachada F v Italy Lisbon, 18 Jan 1987
185 Artur Conceicao Lopes L v Italy Lisbon, 18 Jan 1987
186 Antonio Carapuco (R) v Italy Lisbon, 18 Jan 1987
187 Correia Sampaio v France XV Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse, 8 Feb 1987
188 Simao Luz v Zimbabwe Harare, 11 Apr 1987
189 Miguel Albuquerque v Soviet Union Kharkov, 9 May 1987
190 Marques Costa v Belgium Lisbon, 13 Dec 1987
191 Rodrigo Castro Pereira v Belgium Lisbon, 13 Dec 1987
192 Carlos Soares v Belgium Lisbon, 13 Dec 1987
193 Eduardo Macedo (R) v Netherlands Lousa, 21 Feb 1988
194 Ricardo Sequeira v West Germany Arcos de Valdevez, 17 Apr 1988
195 Joao Laureano (R) v Serbia & Mon Split, 8 May 1988
196 Francisco Borges v Netherlands Hilversum, 5 Apr 1989
197 Pedro Curvelo v Belgium Brussels, 8 Apr 1989
198 Miguel Pardal v Serbia & Mon Lousa, 22 Apr 1989
199 Jose Gomes v Czech Rep Prague, 1 Oct 1989
200 Henrique Jonatas v Czech Rep Prague, 1 Oct 1989
201 Vasco Durao (R) v Netherlands Metz, 8 Oct 1989
202 Rui Carvoeira v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
203 Jorge Chanca v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
204 Pedro Correia Neiva v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
205 Joao Jonet v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
206 Jose Pires v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
207 Joao Rocheta v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
208 Nuno Thomaz v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
209 Antonio Cunha (F) v Namibia Windhoek, 21 Apr 1990
210 Pedro Rodrigues (R) v Namibia Windhoek, 21 Apr 1990
211 Pedro Rogerio Arsenio v Belgium Waterloo, 2 May 1990
212 Miguel Mauricio (R) v Spain Seville, 28 Oct 1990
213 Jorge Heredia v Andorra Coimbra, 23 Mar 1991
214 Tomaz Morais v Tunisia Tunis, 20 Apr 1991
215 Sergio Ferreira (R) v Tunisia Tunis, 20 Apr 1991
216 Ricardo Fernandes v Morocco Casablanca, 4 May 1991
217 Lourenco Thomaz v Morocco Casablanca, 4 May 1991
218 Simao Cunha v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 28 Mar 1992
219 Paulo Silva v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 28 Mar 1992
220 Artur Freitas v Tunisia Lisbon, 26 Apr 1992
221 Joao Catulo v Romania Lisbon, 3 Apr 1993
222 Nuno Mourao v Romania Lisbon, 3 Apr 1993
223 Pedro Murinelo v Romania Lisbon, 3 Apr 1993
224 Pedro Fernandes (R) v Romania Lisbon, 3 Apr 1993
225 Joaquim Ferreira (R) v Romania Lisbon, 3 Apr 1993
226 Miguel Baptista H v Italy Coimbra, 17 Apr 1993
227 Domingos Silva v Tunisia Tunis, 24 Apr 1993
228 Antonio Rebelo Andrade v Belgium Liege, 9 Apr 1994
229 Paulo Domingos v Belgium Liege, 9 Apr 1994
230 Antonio Pecas v Germany Lisbon, 17 Apr 1994
231 Paulo Picao Eusebio v Germany Lisbon, 17 Apr 1994
232 Filipe Braga v Morocco Lisbon, 19 Mar 1995
233 Antonio Esteves v Morocco Lisbon, 19 Mar 1995
234 Alexandrre Lima v Morocco Lisbon, 19 Mar 1995
235 Nuno Neto (R) v Morocco Lisbon, 19 Mar 1995
236 Pedro Castro v Spain Lisbon, 22 Apr 1995
237 Joao Tiago v Czech Rep Prague, 29 Apr 1995
238 Alfredo Simoes v Germany Heidelburg, 14 May 1995
239 Fernando Esteves (R) v Germany Heidelburg, 14 May 1995
240 Jose Pedro Costa P v Italy Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
241 Nuno Gomes FH v Italy Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
242 Rohan Hoffman W v Italy Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
243 Luis Pissarra SH v Italy Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
244 Eric Galvao (R) v Italy Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
245 Alexandre Marques v Belgium Brussels, 16 Mar 1996
246 Pedro Fonseca (R) v Belgium Brussels, 16 Mar 1996
247 Miguel Portela de Morais v Romania Bucharest, 13 Apr 1996
248 Joao Diogo Marques v Poland Lisbon, 27 Apr 1996
249 Miguel Barbosa v Spain Madrid, 10 Nov 1996
250 Marcelo d'Orey Branco v Spain Madrid, 10 Nov 1996
251 Alcino Silva v Spain Madrid, 10 Nov 1996
252 Salvador Amaral v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
253 Joao Bento v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
254 Joao Varela v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
255 Ricardo Vieira v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
256 Antonio Claudio (C) v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
257 Luis Sequeira (C) v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
258 Sergio Azevedo (R) v Spain Madrid, 11 May 1997
259 Goncalo Neto (R) v Spain Madrid, 11 May 1997
260 Rui Chanca F v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
261 Tiago Costa F v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
262 Ricardo Nunes W v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
263 Manuel Ribeiro L v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
264 Rui Barata (FH) v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
265 Manuel Melo (F) v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
266 Francisco Rocha (SH) v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
267 Pedro Vieira (L) v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
268 Paulo Marques P v Germany Lisbon, 4 Apr 1998
269 Eduardo Correia F v USA Lisbon, 8 Apr 1998
270 Goncalo Alpuim (L) v USA Lisbon, 8 Apr 1998
271 Joao Baptista (P) v USA Lisbon, 8 Apr 1998
272 Abel Pinto (SH) v USA Lisbon, 8 Apr 1998
273 Goncalo Malheiro v Morocco Casablanca, 25 Apr 1998
274 Filipe Saldanha (R) v Morocco Casablanca, 25 Apr 1998
275 Timothy King F v Spain Elche, 9 May 1998
276 Jorge Carvalho (H) v Spain Elche, 9 May 1998
277 Ricardo Escarduca (L) v Andorra Lousa, 30 May 1998
278 Antonio Pinto (SH) v Andorra Lousa, 30 May 1998
279 Luis Lamas W v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Nov 1998
280 Rui Gomes (FB) v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Nov 1998
281 Joao Diogo Mota (C) v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Nov 1998
282 Nelio de Sa P v Spain Murrayfield, 2 Dec 1998
283 Thierry Teixeira FH v Spain Murrayfield, 2 Dec 1998
284 Fernando Cardoso v Netherlands Amsterdam, 6 Mar 1999
285 Antonio Aguilar (R) v Netherlands Amsterdam, 6 Mar 1999
286 Miguel Moura (R) v Netherlands Amsterdam, 6 Mar 1999
287 Jose Canha (R) v Uruguay Montevideo, 13 Mar 1999
288 Jose Correia N8 v Uruguay Lisbon, 3 Apr 1999
289 Joaquim Duarte (R) v Uruguay Lisbon, 3 Apr 1999
290 Jose Lencastre (R) v Uruguay Lisbon, 3 Apr 1999
291 Manuel Cardoso F v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
292 Diogo Mateus W v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
293 Frederico Nunes L v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
294 Torban Rankine N8 v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
295 Vitor Silva P v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
296 Frederico Sousa C v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
297 Andre Silva (F) v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
298 Carlos Castro (FB) v Spain Lisbon, 20 Feb 2000
299 Mark Silva (R) v Romania Bucharest, 5 Mar 2000
300 Edgard Branco (R) v Morocco Lisbon, 19 Mar 2000
301 Ricardo Benedito v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
302 Diego Coutinho v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
303 Paulo Goncalves v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
304 Joao Uva v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
305 Francisco Goes (R) v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
306 Bernardo Mota (R) v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
307 Nuno Garvao de Carvalho v Romania Lisbon, 4 Feb 2001
308 Felipe Grenho (FB) v Romania Lisbon, 4 Feb 2001
309 Goncalo Faria (R) v Georgia Tbilisi, 18 Feb 2001
310 Rui Heitor (BR) v Georgia Tbilisi, 18 Feb 2001
311 Paulo Santos (F) v Georgia Tbilisi, 18 Feb 2001
312 Franck Cather v Spain Madrid, 4 Mar 2001
313 Jose Pinto Neves (R) v Netherlands Lisbon, 18 Mar 2001
314 Jose Sequeira (P) v Russia Krasnodar, 8 Apr 2001
315 Rui Cordeiro P v Romania Bucharest, 3 Feb 2002
316 Martin Tome FH v Romania Bucharest, 3 Feb 2002
317 Goncalo Vareiro F v Romania Bucharest, 3 Feb 2002
318 Miguel Neves (R) v Romania Bucharest, 3 Feb 2002
319 David Penalva (L) v Spain Caldas da Rainha, 3 Mar 2002
320 Joao Abreu Lima C v Poland Lisbon, 18 May 2002
321 Lourenco Andrade (L) v Spain Madrid, 2 Jun 2002
322 Francisco Fontes F v Georgia Lisbon, 16 Feb 2003
323 David Mateus W v Georgia Lisbon, 16 Feb 2003
324 Vasco Uva (BR) v Georgia Lisbon, 16 Feb 2003
325 Henri van der Bergh (F) v Romania Lisbon, 22 Feb 2003
326 Joao Correia (R) v Czech Rep Lisbon, 8 Mar 2003
327 Duarte Pinto (FH) v Czech Rep Lisbon, 8 Mar 2003
328 Paulo Murinelo (F) v Russia Krasnodar, 29 Mar 2003
329 Sebastiao Cunha (F) v Romania Constanta, 21 Feb 2004
330 Antonio Sarmento (P) v Romania Constanta, 21 Feb 2004
331 Vasco Couceiro (F) v Spain Ibiza, 21 Mar 2004
332 Goncalo Uva (L) v Barbarians Lisbon, 10 Jun 2004
333 Pedro Carvalho Cabral W v Chile Santiago, 30 Oct 2004
334 Cristian Spachuk (P) v Georgia Lisbon, 5 Feb 2005
335 Pedro Leal (FB) v Czech Rep Lisbon, 26 Feb 2005
336 Arnaud Ferreira (BR) v Russia Krasnoyarsk, 4 Jun 2005
337 Vitor Goncalves (P) v Chile Lisbon, 5 Nov 2005
338 Jorge Segurado (P) v Chile Lisbon, 5 Nov 2005
339 Rodrigo Aguiar (H) v Uruguay Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
340 Sebastiao Uva (BR) v Uruguay Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
341 Bruno Conceicao (H) v Russia Lisbon, 25 Feb 2006
342 Diogo Gama (W) v Russia Lisbon, 25 Feb 2006
343 Tiago Girao (BR) v Georgia Tbilisi, 11 Mar 2006
344 Salvador Palha (F) v Georgia Tbilisi, 11 Mar 2006
345 Manuel Mata Pereira (L) v Ukraine Lisbon, 13 May 2006
346 Eduardo Acosta F v Russia Lisbon, 13 Jun 2006
347 Aderito Esteves (W) v Russia Lisbon, 13 Jun 2006
348 Marcelo Vargas (R) v Russia Lisbon, 13 Jun 2006
349 David Carvalho F v Italy A Lisbon, 18 Jun 2006
350 Juan Murre P v Italy A Lisbon, 18 Jun 2006
351 Pedro Cabral FH v Uruguay Canelones, 16 Sep 2006
352 Gustavo Duarte (R) v Uruguay Canelones, 16 Sep 2006
353 Nuno Taful (H) v Uruguay Canelones, 16 Sep 2006
354 Juan Severino Somoza (L) v Russia Lisbon, 28 Oct 2006
355 Francisco Mira W v Spain Lisbon, 3 Feb 2007
356 Duarte Figueiredo (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 24 Mar 2007
357 Goncalo Foro W v Russia Lisbon, 12 May 2007
358 Rui d'Orey Branco (L) v Russia Lisbon, 12 May 2007
359 Francisco Fragateiro (L) v Czech Rep Prague, 19 May 2007
360 Antonio Duarte F v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
361 Vasco Gaspar FB v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
362 Francisco Malgahaes SH v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
363 Hugo Melo C v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
364 Bernardo Duarte (H) v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
365 Diogo Fialho (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
366 Lourenco Kadosch (SH) v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
367 Diogo Miranda (FB) v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
368 Bernardo Aguiar (P) v Czech Rep Lisbon, 16 Feb 2008
369 Valter Ferreira (L) v Spain Madrid, 10 May 2008
370 Joao Junior P v Canada Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
371 David Reis L v Canada Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
372 Pedro Silva FB v Canada Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
373 Julien Bardy (F) v Canada Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
374 David Reis L v Germany Lisbon, 21 Feb 2009
375 Thomaz Costa P v Namibia Lisbon, 7 Nov 2009
376 Francisco Serra (FB) v Namibia Lisbon, 7 Nov 2009
377 Aurelien Beco (R) v Argentina A Lisbon, 21 Nov 2009
378 Emmanuel Rebelo (R) v Argentina A Lisbon, 21 Nov 2009
379 Francisco Fernandes Moreira P v Russia Sotchi, 6 Feb 2010
380 Joe Gardener FB v Russia Sotchi, 6 Feb 2010
381 Federico Oliveira W v Russia Sotchi, 6 Feb 2010
382 Conrad Stickling L v Russia Sotchi, 6 Feb 2010
383 Anthony Alves P v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
384 Jose Lima W v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
385 Laurent Balangue (BR) v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
386 Lionel Campergue (H) v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
387 Ivo Morais (P) v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
388 Luis Sousa (L) v Russia Sotchi, 12 Feb 2011
389 Jacques le Roux (N8) v Georgia Lisbon, 26 Feb 2011
390 Bernardo Silveira W v Spain Madrid, 12 Mar 2011
391 Carl Murray (C) v Spain Madrid, 12 Mar 2011
392 Fernando Almeida (F) v Ukraine Lisbon, 19 Mar 2011
393 Mike Dias P v Namibia Bucharest, 15 Jun 2011
394 Rui Rodrigues (W) v Namibia Bucharest, 15 Jun 2011
395 Jose Costa P v Uruguay Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
396 Veltioven Tavares N8 v Uruguay Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
397 Joao Pinheiro Paiva (L) v Uruguay Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
398 Yannick Ricardo FH v Romania Bucharest, 4 Feb 2012
399 Mike Tadjer H v Romania Bucharest, 4 Feb 2012
400 Joao Mateus (P) v Romania Bucharest, 4 Feb 2012
401 Vasco Marques (H) v Georgia Tbilisi, 25 Feb 2012
402 Francisco Appleton C v Spain Coimbra, 10 Mar 2012
403 Sergio Franco W v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
404 Charly Morais C v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
405 Nuno Penha e Costa FB v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
406 Bernardo Campelo Ribeiro (C) v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
407 Vasco Navalhinhas (FH) v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
408 Eduardo Salgado (W) v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
409 Frederico Vasconcelos (L) v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
410 Manuel Costa (FH) v Argentina A Bucharest, 8 Jun 2012
411 Eric Santos Madeira (L) v Argentina A Bucharest, 8 Jun 2012
412 Francisco Sousa Franco (N8) v Emerg Italy Bucharest, 12 Jun 2012
413 Alex Barros C v Uruguay Montevideo, 11 Nov 2012
414 Samuel Marques SH v Uruguay Montevideo, 11 Nov 2012
415 Controlo Barros Rodrigues (R) v Uruguay Montevideo, 11 Nov 2012
416 Wilfried Rodrigues W v Chile Santiago, 17 Nov 2012
417 Tony Martins (P) v Romania Lisbon, 2 Feb 2013
418 Miguel Vilaca (P) v Spain Santiago de Compostela, 16 Mar 2013
419 Pedro Avila C v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
420 Miguel Leal C v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
421 Bruno Medeiros P v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
422 Duarte Moreira W v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
423 Rafael Simoes L v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
424 Francisco Vieira Almeida FH v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
425 Joao Almeida (P) v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
426 Bruno Rocha (P) v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
427 Luis Salema (FH) v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
428 Francisco Tavares (H) v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
429 Luis Portela Morais (F) v Canada Lisbon, 23 Nov 2013
430 Kevin Costa (F) v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2014
431 Tomas Noronha W v Belgium Brussels, 22 Feb 2014
432 Vasco Mendes (F) v Russia Sotchi, 8 Mar 2014
433 Tomas Appleton W v Namibia Lisbon, 22 Nov 2014
434 Manuel Vilela Pereira C v Namibia Lisbon, 22 Nov 2014
435 Francisco Domingues (P) v Namibia Lisbon, 22 Nov 2014
436 Manuel Murteira (C) v Namibia Lisbon, 22 Nov 2014
437 Salvador Vassalo Santos (L) v Namibia Lisbon, 22 Nov 2014
438 Duarte Marques FB v Romania Lisbon, 7 Feb 2015
439 Filipe Pereira F v Romania Lisbon, 7 Feb 2015
440 Maxime Tonietta (SH) v Romania Lisbon, 7 Feb 2015
441 Diogo Toorn (L) v Romania Lisbon, 7 Feb 2015
442 Manuel Pereira (W) v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Feb 2015
443 Joao Afonso W v Germany Lisbon, 28 Feb 2015
444 Afonso Sousa (L) v Germany Lisbon, 28 Feb 2015
445 Thibault de Freitas (N8) v Spain Coimbra, 14 Mar 2015
446 Rodrigo Figueiredo (C) v Spain Coimbra, 14 Mar 2015
447 Joao Travassos (L) v Spain Coimbra, 14 Mar 2015
448 Joao Cabaco (F) v Russia Sotchi, 21 Mar 2015
449 Francisco Silva (L) v Russia Sotchi, 21 Mar 2015
450 Carlos Sottomayor (SH) v Russia Sotchi, 21 Mar 2015

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.

  • Football

  • Cricket

  • Rugby

    • Days
    • Hrs
    • Mins
    • Secs

    F1 - Spanish GP

  • OtherLive >>

    Golf - Houston Open
    Snooker - China Open
    Tennis - Miami Open