No. Player Position Debut
1 AGD Collis FH v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
2 G Cooper SH v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
3 D Gordon C v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
4 JG Hopkins N8 v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
5 William R Jones W v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
6 William R Kinnear W v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
7 Donald McIntosh Needham H v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
8 Edgar Meredith L v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
9 Lionel Raby F v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
10 P Reyes F v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
11 J Valenzuela FB v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
12 Charles Walbaum P v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
13 C Watson C v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
14 D Watson L v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
15 F Wylie P v Argentina Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
16 G Henderson-Smith P v Argentina Valpariso, 27 Sep 1936
17 Sydney Jones SH v Argentina Valpariso, 27 Sep 1936
18 T McDowall C v Argentina Valpariso, 27 Sep 1936
19 Neil McIntosh Needham C v Argentina Valpariso, 27 Sep 1936
20 J Robinson FB v Argentina Valpariso, 27 Sep 1936
21 Nestor Acebal W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
22 Bertram Bryce SH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
23 Donald Campbell McLean C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
24 Mario Dehesa FB v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
25 Luis Fagalde H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
26 David Inglis N8 v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
27 Julio Justiniano W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
28 David Kinnear FH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
29 Thomas Moodie F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
30 Herman Reyes P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
31 Charles Walbaum L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
32 Martin Alvarez SH v Brazil Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
33 Sergio Andueza W v Brazil Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
34 Ian Campbell McLean C v Brazil Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
35 Hernan Ceballos W v Brazil Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
36 Leslie Copper v Brazil Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
37 Peter Hogge C v Brazil Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
38 H Vicuna FB v Brazil Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
39 Vincent Walbaum v Uruguay Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
40 Danny Wright v Uruguay Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
41 Alastair Hardy v Uruguay Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
42 Amador Navarro v Uruguay Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
43 Alberto Nightingale v Uruguay Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
44 Jaime Vela v Uruguay Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
45 Osvaldo Araya v Peru Vina del Mar, 14 Oct 1958
46 Malcolm Henderson v Peru Vina del Mar, 14 Oct 1958
47 Juan Braun Brunet W v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
48 James Cowan F v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
49 M Duggan H v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
50 J Echevarri W v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
51 Jorge Grove C v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
52 Roberto Guell L v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
53 Manuel Hederra N8 v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
54 Leonardo Kittsteiner P v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
55 Gerardo Ledermann FB v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
56 Charles Maxwell F v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
57 Andres Pagola P v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
58 Juan Pagola L v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
59 Renato Pena SH v Argentina Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
60 Alfredo Duronea v Brazil Montevideo, 14 Oct 1961
61 German Armas v Brazil San Pablo, 16 Aug 1964
62 Enrique Barrios v Brazil San Pablo, 16 Aug 1964
63 Gerardo Martinez v Brazil San Pablo, 16 Aug 1964
64 L Mingo v Brazil San Pablo, 16 Aug 1964
65 Velasco v Brazil San Pablo, 16 Aug 1964
66 A Leontic v Uruguay San Pablo, 18 Aug 1964
67 Carmona H v Argentina San Pablo, 22 Aug 1964
68 Dickson C v Argentina San Pablo, 22 Aug 1964
69 David Huggins SH v Argentina San Pablo, 22 Aug 1964
70 Jose Ilabaca F v Argentina San Pablo, 22 Aug 1964
71 Munoz P v Argentina San Pablo, 22 Aug 1964
72 Pereira N8 v Argentina San Pablo, 22 Aug 1964
73 C Rezka P v Argentina San Pablo, 22 Aug 1964
74 Guillermo Sommerville C v Argentina San Pablo, 22 Aug 1964
75 Michael Cooper L v Argentina Santiago, 26 Sep 1965
76 Alejandro Dussaillant P v Argentina Santiago, 26 Sep 1965
77 East FB v Argentina Santiago, 26 Sep 1965
78 Luis Herve F v Argentina Santiago, 26 Sep 1965
79 Juan Pablo Irarrazaval SH v Argentina Santiago, 26 Sep 1965
80 Lopez F v Argentina Santiago, 26 Sep 1965
81 Jean Pierre Ziegler FH v Argentina Santiago, 26 Sep 1965
82 Jose Luis Adriazola L v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
83 Ezequiel Bolumburu FH v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
84 Alan Cooper C v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
85 Philippe Couton F v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
86 Victor Peterman H v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
87 Ronald Roberts C v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
88 Eduardo Schonhaut P v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
89 Juan L Ugarte N8 v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
90 Francisco Uranga P v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
91 Luis A Adriasola N8 v Argentina Buenos Aires, 30 Sep 1967
92 Mario Lillo FB v Argentina Buenos Aires, 30 Sep 1967
93 S Eyzaguirre L v Uruguay Vina del Mar, 8 Oct 1969
94 Michael Hurley FH v Uruguay Vina del Mar, 8 Oct 1969
95 Roberto Infante FB v Uruguay Vina del Mar, 8 Oct 1969
96 J Soini H v Uruguay Vina del Mar, 8 Oct 1969
97 Tom Hurley C v Argentina Santiago, 11 Oct 1969
98 Ernesto Sirner Bugueno (L) v Argentina Santiago, 11 Oct 1969
99 Tomas Bengoa P v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
100 Fernando Brautingam C v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
101 Claudio Cabrera Berceruelo H v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
102 Horacio Forno N8 v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
103 Rodrigo Mackenna F v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
104 Javier Mascaro W v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
105 German Moreno F v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
106 Luis Patricio Moura C v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
107 Jorge Sirner W v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
108 Jorge Soto L v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
109 Mario Marsano v Brazil San Pablo, 16 Oct 1973
110 Patrick Quigley v Brazil San Pablo, 16 Oct 1973
111 Enrique Riofrio Bernasconi v Brazil San Pablo, 16 Oct 1973
112 Roberto Sopeti v Paraguay San Pablo, 18 Oct 1973
113 Manuel Valech v Paraguay San Pablo, 18 Oct 1973
114 Jorge Bezard L v Argentina San Pablo, 21 Oct 1973
115 Gustavo Espinoza N8 v Argentina San Pablo, 21 Oct 1973
116 Andres Iroume P v Argentina San Pablo, 21 Oct 1973
117 Roberto Kubler P v Argentina San Pablo, 21 Oct 1973
118 Oscar Lihn C v Argentina San Pablo, 21 Oct 1973
119 Marcelo Didier (SH) v Argentina San Pablo, 21 Oct 1973
120 Jose Manuel Adriasola L v Argentina Asuncion, 28 Sep 1975
121 Guillermo Bernstein N8 v Argentina Asuncion, 28 Sep 1975
122 Funes C v Argentina Asuncion, 28 Sep 1975
123 Fernando Jugo F v Argentina Asuncion, 28 Sep 1975
124 Alastair MacGregor Martin P v Argentina Asuncion, 28 Sep 1975
125 Jorge Pizarro Soto SH v Argentina Asuncion, 28 Sep 1975
126 Enrique Rosello C v Argentina Asuncion, 28 Sep 1975
127 Andres Allamand Zavala C v Paraguay Tucuman, 24 Oct 1977
128 Francisco Gurruchaga Herranz L v Paraguay Tucuman, 24 Oct 1977
129 Jose Guzman L v Paraguay Tucuman, 24 Oct 1977
130 Claudio Montebruno F v Paraguay Tucuman, 24 Oct 1977
131 Francisco Planella Ferrer W v Paraguay Tucuman, 24 Oct 1977
132 Luis Ramirez C v Paraguay Tucuman, 24 Oct 1977
133 Jorge Seron FH v Paraguay Tucuman, 24 Oct 1977
134 Fernando Cabargas C v Uruguay Concepcion, 27 Oct 1977
135 Andres Tagini H v Uruguay Concepcion, 27 Oct 1977
136 Luis Bauerle F v Brazil Tucuman, 29 Oct 1977
137 Jose Soler L v Brazil Tucuman, 29 Oct 1977
138 Jorge Soteras N8 v Argentina Tucuman, 30 Oct 1977
139 Alfredo Alvarez C v Argentina Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
140 Rodrigo Cabargas C v Argentina Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
141 Javier Castro L v Argentina Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
142 Ricardo Luchsinger P v Argentina Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
143 Luis Mayol Bouchon F v Argentina Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
144 Cristian Carrasco W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
145 Ricardo Cortes P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
146 Francisco Davanzo FB v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
147 Bruno Gattini Kalwitz F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
148 Jose Manuel Gurruchaga F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
149 Latorre W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
150 MacDonnell P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
151 Orlando Orozco L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
152 Fernando Paulsen Silva SH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
153 Carlos Saavedra C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
154 Piero Zunino Valenzuela C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
155 Audivert F v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
156 Andres Carrasco Daniels W v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
157 Marcelo Duco C v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
158 Antonio McPherson SH v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
159 Giacommo Vitali L v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
160 Cattini F v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1983
161 Elias Santillan P v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1983
162 Ramon Ayarza L v Argentina Asuncion, 19 Sep 1985
163 Jorge Gandulski P v Argentina Asuncion, 19 Sep 1985
164 Augusto Hagel W v Argentina Asuncion, 19 Sep 1985
165 Hector Ortega L v Argentina Asuncion, 19 Sep 1985
166 Luis Emilio Saavedra N8 v Argentina Asuncion, 19 Sep 1985
167 Pablo Allamand P v Argentina Santiago, 3 Oct 1987
168 Juan Pablo Beheran C v Argentina Santiago, 3 Oct 1987
169 Alfonso Escobar Gattas N8 v Argentina Santiago, 3 Oct 1987
170 Claudio Henriquez W v Argentina Santiago, 3 Oct 1987
171 Ariel Lopez L v Argentina Santiago, 3 Oct 1987
172 Felix Luhrs W v Argentina Santiago, 3 Oct 1987
173 Sebastian Pinto Fernandez SH v Argentina Santiago, 3 Oct 1987
174 Rodriguez P v Argentina Santiago, 3 Oct 1987
175 Edmundo Claro (C) v Argentina Santiago, 3 Oct 1987
176 Cristian Cabello F v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
177 Jose Gili Planella FH v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
178 Carlos Munoz FB v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
179 Andres Palma P v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
180 Gian Paolo Raineri W v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
181 Michel Sanzana P v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
182 Jorge Spencer W v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
183 Alfonso Toro H v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
184 Jose Luis Ugarte C v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
185 Pedro Valverde N8 v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
186 Felipe Weinreich (L) v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
187 Renzo Zautzik (W) v Argentina Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
188 Pablo de Maria v Uruguay Montevideo, 12 Oct 1989
189 Rodrigo Fernandez F v Argentina Santiago, 15 Aug 1991
190 Bernardo Garcia Wilson FB v Argentina Santiago, 15 Aug 1991
191 Norton W v Argentina Santiago, 15 Aug 1991
192 Santelici W v Argentina Santiago, 15 Aug 1991
193 Pedro Valdez L v Argentina Santiago, 15 Aug 1991
194 Salvador Encinas Casanave (C) v Argentina Santiago, 15 Aug 1991
195 Cristian Jory (W) v Argentina Santiago, 15 Aug 1991
196 Rodrigo Venegas v Uruguay Montevideo, 9 Oct 1993
197 Rodrigo Boye H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 11 Oct 1993
198 Rene Carbajal C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 11 Oct 1993
199 Herman Garcia Wilson P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 11 Oct 1993
200 Cristian Manzur Jimenez L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 11 Oct 1993
201 Guillermo Quiero F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 11 Oct 1993
202 Alejandro Rivas W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 11 Oct 1993
203 Rodrigo Saavedra P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 11 Oct 1993
204 Jose Salazar F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 11 Oct 1993
205 Pablo Valdez L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 11 Oct 1993
206 Cristian Gonzalez v Uruguay Santiago, 23 Sep 1995
207 Gaston Doberti F v Argentina Santiago, 30 Sep 1995
208 Elgueta L v Argentina Santiago, 30 Sep 1995
209 Juan Ignacio Fuentes P v Argentina Santiago, 30 Sep 1995
210 Sebastian Garcia Wilson N8 v Argentina Santiago, 30 Sep 1995
211 Robin Kouyoumdjian Inglis SH v Argentina Santiago, 30 Sep 1995
212 Lagos C v Argentina Santiago, 30 Sep 1995
213 Palma W v Argentina Santiago, 30 Sep 1995
214 Felipe Rosse W v Argentina Santiago, 30 Sep 1995
215 Jose Gerstle (F) v Argentina Santiago, 30 Sep 1995
216 Nicolas Aranciba SH v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
217 Bruno Gambi P v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
218 Benjamin Holmes Cheyre F v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
219 Matthew Holmes Cheyre C v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
220 Rodrigo Lacassie Aravena P v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
221 Raul Marin F v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
222 Sebastian Pizarro Cristi C v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
223 Jorge Pollak Donoso H v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
224 Cristian Sahid Nacarrete W v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
225 Pablo Vidal FH v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
226 Cristian Cifuentes (N8) v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
227 Gonzalo Doberti (W) v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
228 Roberto Infante (P) v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
229 Luis Jaime Lobos (P) v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 20 Sep 1997
230 Christian Rodriguez C v Argentina Mendoza, 4 Oct 1997
231 Sergio Valdes N8 v Bermuda Santiago, 18 Oct 1997
232 Clavijo (F) v Paraguay Santiago, 21 Mar 1998
233 Luis Pavez H v Argentina Santiago, 10 Oct 1998
234 Sebastian Gajardo Oaorio P v Spain Santiago, 24 Jul 1999
235 Hugo Perez W v Spain Santiago, 24 Jul 1999
236 Eric Tornquist C v Spain Santiago, 24 Jul 1999
237 Sebastian Calleja W v Uruguay Montevideo, 12 Nov 2000
238 Rodrigo Coda C v Uruguay Montevideo, 12 Nov 2000
239 Nicolas Contreras (F) v Uruguay Montevideo, 12 Nov 2000
240 Nicolas Damm W v Uruguay Montevideo, 13 Oct 2001
241 Nicolas Mayol L v Uruguay Montevideo, 13 Oct 2001
242 Edmundo Olfos F v Uruguay Montevideo, 13 Oct 2001
243 Diego Durruty (F) v Uruguay Montevideo, 13 Oct 2001
244 Alejandro Moreno H v Uruguay Santiago, 21 Oct 2001
245 Sebastian Berti Flores SH v Paraguay Santiago, 27 Oct 2001
246 Jean Buss L v Paraguay Santiago, 27 Oct 2001
247 Fernandez (P) v Paraguay Santiago, 27 Oct 2001
248 Marco Nasi (H) v Paraguay Santiago, 27 Oct 2001
249 Maurel (SH) v Argentina A Santiago, 17 Nov 2001
250 Felipe Silva (H) v Brazil Sao Paulo, 13 Apr 2002
251 Cristobal Berti Flores (W) v Paraguay Santiago, 28 Apr 2002
252 Pablo Boetcher (W) v Paraguay Santiago, 28 Apr 2002
253 Daniel Broussain L v Argentina Mendoza, 4 May 2002
254 Pablo Berti (W) v Argentina Mendoza, 4 May 2002
255 Francisco Deformes (H) v Argentina Mendoza, 4 May 2002
256 Jorge Pizarro (P) v Argentina Mendoza, 4 May 2002
257 Cristian Onetto Larrain (FH) v USA Salt Lake City, 10 Aug 2002
258 Baeza L v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
259 Claudio Bennett F v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
260 Sebastian Bossans H v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
261 Benjamin Echeverria C v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
262 Cristian Iga P v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
263 Aldo Jimenez N8 v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
264 Pablo Llorens W v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
265 Sergio Fajardo (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
266 Juan Gonzalez Casanova (L) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
267 Errol Jouannet (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
268 Nicolas Leonicio (L) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
269 Andres Palacios (F) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
270 Santiago Zolezzi (W) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
271 Santiago Solesi W v Argentina Montevideo, 30 Apr 2003
272 Juan Pablo Pannatt (SH) v Argentina Montevideo, 30 Apr 2003
273 Maximo Speciali (P) v Argentina Montevideo, 30 Apr 2003
274 Ricardo Andrade (R) v Paraguay Montevideo, 3 May 2003
275 Nelson Calderon Hernandez (R) v Paraguay Montevideo, 3 May 2003
276 Felipe Jadue (R) v Paraguay Montevideo, 3 May 2003
277 Cristobal Westeneck F v Fiji Santiago, 24 Aug 2003
278 Paul Marsalli (L) v Fiji Santiago, 24 Aug 2003
279 Tomas Piotowsky (C) v Fiji Santiago, 24 Aug 2003
280 Jordi Seron (FB) v Fiji Santiago, 24 Aug 2003
281 Patricio Desmond L v Argentina Santiago, 25 Apr 2004
282 Pablo Sepulveda de Larraechea W v Argentina Santiago, 25 Apr 2004
283 Francisco Garcia Huidobro (P) v Argentina Santiago, 25 Apr 2004
284 Matias Vergara (FB) v Venezuela Santiago, 28 Apr 2004
285 Felipe Mayol N8 v Uruguay Santiago, 1 May 2004
286 Francisco Cruz FB v Portugal Santiago, 30 Oct 2004
287 Felipe Illanes P v Portugal Santiago, 30 Oct 2004
288 Tomas Olave Bentsen SH v Portugal Santiago, 30 Oct 2004
289 Alejandro Tocigi F v Portugal Santiago, 30 Oct 2004
290 Alvarez (P) v Portugal Santiago, 30 Oct 2004
291 Christopher Brown (N8) v Portugal Santiago, 30 Oct 2004
292 Felipe del Campo FH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 8 May 2005
293 Cristian Emhart (W) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 8 May 2005
294 Erlbaun (P) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 8 May 2005
295 Felipe Martinez (F) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 8 May 2005
296 Gerardo Hurtado (R) v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 11 May 2005
297 Sergio de la Fuente Rivas P v France Amat Santiago, 10 Sep 2005
298 Pablo Leiva P v France Amat Santiago, 10 Sep 2005
299 Joaquin Rojas L v France Amat Santiago, 10 Sep 2005
300 Tomas Vergara SH v France Amat Santiago, 10 Sep 2005
301 Francisco Cabrera (F) v France Amat Santiago, 10 Sep 2005
302 Felipe Graell W v Portugal Lisbon, 5 Nov 2005
303 Carlos Bedoya (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 5 Nov 2005
304 Carlos Grossi (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 5 Nov 2005
305 Franco Cabrera L v Georgia Tbilisi, 12 Nov 2005
306 Lucas Seccatore (F) v Georgia Tbilisi, 12 Nov 2005
307 Nicolas Venegas P v Argentina Santiago, 1 Jul 2006
308 Manuel Gurruchaga Vilaza v Uruguay Santiago, 25 Aug 2007
309 Andres Matetic v Uruguay Santiago, 25 Aug 2007
310 Felipe Burgos Osorlo L v Argentina San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
311 Eduardo Cofre H v Argentina San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
312 Jaime Escobar Gattas L v Argentina San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
313 Alfonso Lepe Robles P v Argentina San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
314 Fabio Moreno C v Argentina San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
315 Javier Reyes FH v Argentina San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
316 Ricardo Sifri Haack F v Argentina San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
317 Juan Guzman Caceres (R) v Argentina San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
318 Sebastian Aviles F v Argentina Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
319 Matias Cabrera Rodillo F v Argentina Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
320 Francisco de la Fuente Rivas W v Argentina Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
321 Felipe Porter Valenzuela W v Argentina Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
322 Javier Valderrama Fuentes FB v Argentina Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
323 Aldo Villavicencio C v Argentina Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
324 Oliver Bassa (R) v Argentina Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
325 Benjamin del Solar (R) v Argentina Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
326 Luka Salamunic (R) v Argentina Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
327 Diego Schachner W v Uruguay Montevideo, 22 Nov 2008
328 Jose Luis Labbe W v Brazil Vina del Mar, 25 Apr 2009
329 Felipe Burgos Poblete P v Paraguay Montevideo, 29 Apr 2009
330 Juan Pablo Leon W v Paraguay Montevideo, 29 Apr 2009
331 Juan Pablo Perrotta Camus SH v Paraguay Montevideo, 29 Apr 2009
332 Alejandro Rios H v Paraguay Montevideo, 29 Apr 2009
333 German Suazo L v Paraguay Montevideo, 29 Apr 2009
334 Pablo Huete Cibrario L v Argentina Montevideo, 20 May 2009
335 Benjamin Pizarro Cristi C v Argentina Montevideo, 20 May 2009
336 Fernando Benavides v Argentina Montevideo, 20 May 2009
337 Thomas Claps (N8) v Argentina Montevideo, 20 May 2009
338 Aldo Cornejo Surjan (FH) v Argentina Montevideo, 20 May 2009
339 Patricio Valladares (F) v Argentina Montevideo, 20 May 2009
340 Felipe Brangier Valdivia W v Paraguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
341 Phillip Gerhard C v Paraguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
342 German Herrera Luhrs C v Paraguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
343 Rolando Pellerano Francia L v Paraguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
344 Rodrigo Tobar F v Paraguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
345 Matias Gamboa (C) v Paraguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
346 Diego Sahady Arrua (H) v Paraguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
347 Matthieu Manas (FH) v Brazil Santiago, 16 May 2010
348 Claudio Zamorano Bravo (H) v Brazil Santiago, 16 May 2010
349 Francisco Hurtado (C) v Argentina Santiago, 23 May 2010
350 Alvaro Tapia C v Tonga Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
351 Ignacio Silva Aninat (F) v Tonga Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
352 Felipe Yaconi (F) v Tonga Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
353 Atilio Menichetti SH v Brazil Cataratas, 14 May 2011
354 Pablo Metuaze Jarufe W v Brazil Cataratas, 14 May 2011
355 Benjamin Omegna FH v Brazil Cataratas, 14 May 2011
356 Manuel Dagnino Vicencio (F) v Brazil Cataratas, 14 May 2011
357 Sebastian del Solar Torres (H) v Brazil Cataratas, 14 May 2011
358 Francisco Gonzalez Moller FB v Paraguay Cataratas, 17 May 2011
359 Guillermo Orellana P v Paraguay Cataratas, 17 May 2011
360 Simon Pardakhty Dokhany L v Paraguay Cataratas, 17 May 2011
361 Timothy Gibson W v Brazil Santiago, 20 May 2012
362 Francisco Neira Spoerer W v Brazil Santiago, 20 May 2012
363 Alonso Oliver (SH) v Brazil Santiago, 20 May 2012
364 Inaki Barturen W v Argentina Santiago, 26 May 2012
365 Salomon Diaz L v Argentina Santiago, 26 May 2012
366 Jose Ignacio Larenas Hitschfeld C v Portugal Santiago, 17 Nov 2012
367 Jose Tomas Munita Williams (P) v Portugal Santiago, 17 Nov 2012
368 Juan Jose Ruiz (FB) v Portugal Santiago, 17 Nov 2012
369 Benjamin Soto Madrigal (N8) v Portugal Santiago, 17 Nov 2012
370 Mauricio Urrutia Lues W v Brazil Temuco, 27 Apr 2013
371 Renzo Bacigalupo Pettersen (R) v Brazil Temuco, 27 Apr 2013
372 Felipe Diaz (R) v Brazil Temuco, 27 Apr 2013
373 Roberto Oyarzun Yanez (R) v Brazil Temuco, 27 Apr 2013
374 Pedro Verschae Gonzalez (R) v Brazil Temuco, 27 Apr 2013
375 Allan Guillof L v Argentina Montevideo, 1 May 2013
376 Patrick Muller East FH v Argentina Montevideo, 1 May 2013
377 Cristobal Niedmann Schmidt H v Argentina Montevideo, 1 May 2013
378 Paul Rasmussen F v Argentina Montevideo, 1 May 2013
379 Nikola Bursic Milasevicius N8 v Spain Santiago, 9 Nov 2013
380 Ramon Ayarza Saporta (P) v Spain Santiago, 9 Nov 2013
381 Francisco Borquez Paredes (P) v Spain Santiago, 9 Nov 2013
382 Juan Pablo Larenas Hitschfeld (SH) v Spain Santiago, 9 Nov 2013
383 Hernan Amigo H v Brazil Sao Paulo, 26 Apr 2014
384 Matias Contreras Iglesias W v Brazil Sao Paulo, 26 Apr 2014
385 Martin Fernandez Grossetete FB v Brazil Sao Paulo, 26 Apr 2014
386 Jan Hasenlechner Sotomayor SH v Brazil Sao Paulo, 26 Apr 2014
387 Mario Mayol Recordon L v Brazil Sao Paulo, 26 Apr 2014
388 Matias Nordenflycht Torrico C v Brazil Sao Paulo, 26 Apr 2014
389 Anton Petrowitsch Klovus N8 v Brazil Sao Paulo, 26 Apr 2014
390 Italo Zunino Penaloza W v Brazil Sao Paulo, 26 Apr 2014
391 Francisco Fernandez (R) v Brazil Sao Paulo, 26 Apr 2014
392 Ignacio Alvarez Argandona L v Paraguay Concepcion, 3 May 2014
393 Luis Sepulveda P v Paraguay Concepcion, 3 May 2014
394 Sebastian Valech Alonso P v Paraguay Concepcion, 3 May 2014
395 Matias Verschae C v Uruguay Montevideo, 10 May 2014
396 Martin Verschae Gonzalez W v Uruguay Montevideo, 10 May 2014
397 Daniel Jammett C v Argentina Santiago, 25 May 2014
398 Thomas Dabovich (R) v Argentina Santiago, 25 May 2014
399 Juan Ignacio Frottes Rojas (R) v Argentina Santiago, 25 May 2014
400 Ernesto Ugarte Villalobos (R) v Argentina Santiago, 25 May 2014
401 Vicente Veloso (R) v Argentina Santiago, 25 May 2014
402 Javier Richard Cajas F v Brazil Santiago, 25 Apr 2015
403 Francisco Urroz Richter FB v Brazil Santiago, 25 Apr 2015
404 Sergio Bascunan Harbin (SH) v Brazil Santiago, 25 Apr 2015
405 Agustin Fernandez L v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 May 2015
406 Felipe Molinare Neder (N8) v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 May 2015
407 Nicolas Contreras W v Uruguay Santiago, 9 May 2015
408 Leonardo Montoya W v Spain Torrelavega, 21 Nov 2015
409 Sebastian Parra H v Spain Torrelavega, 21 Nov 2015
410 Raimundo Piwonka L v Spain Torrelavega, 21 Nov 2015
411 Rodrigo Moya Espinoza H v Brazil Santiago, 6 Feb 2016
412 Beltran Vergara Sandoval SH v Brazil Santiago, 6 Feb 2016
413 Pablo Casas Suarez (W) v Brazil Santiago, 6 Feb 2016
414 Tomas Dussaillant Venezian (P) v Brazil Santiago, 6 Feb 2016
415 Felipe Bassaletti (L) v Argentina San Juan, 13 Feb 2016
416 Humberto Chacaltana W v USA Fort Lauderdale, 20 Feb 2016
417 Inaki Gurruchaga (P) v USA Fort Lauderdale, 20 Feb 2016
418 Rodrigo Fernandez Grosetete FH v Paraguay Santiago, 23 Apr 2016
419 Gustavo Carrasco (F) v Paraguay Santiago, 23 Apr 2016
420 Ricardo Lobos (P) v Paraguay Santiago, 23 Apr 2016
421 Inti Ubeda F v Argentina Santiago, 4 Jun 2016
422 Eduardo Orpis Ramirez (F) v Argentina Santiago, 4 Jun 2016
423 Augusto Sarmiento (L) v Argentina Santiago, 4 Jun 2016
424 Tomas Ianiszewski Vergara W v Korea Santiago, 13 Nov 2016
425 Lucas Bordignoni Banz (P) v Korea Santiago, 13 Nov 2016
426 Jorge Castillo Quiroga (FH) v Korea Santiago, 13 Nov 2016
427 Alvaro Ide Ramirez (P) v Korea Santiago, 13 Nov 2016
428 Martin Sigren Molina (F) v Korea Santiago, 13 Nov 2016
429 Franco Velarde Brandt C v Brazil Pacaembu, 3 Feb 2017
430 Vittorio Lastra Masotti (P) v Brazil Pacaembu, 3 Feb 2017
431 Nicanor Machuca Haoa (L) v Brazil Pacaembu, 3 Feb 2017
432 Gonzalo Martinez Badaroux (P) v Brazil Pacaembu, 3 Feb 2017
433 Arturo Seeman Ibar F v Canada Langford, 11 Feb 2017
434 Martin Mendoza Vollrath (H) v Canada Langford, 11 Feb 2017
435 Maximiliano Hurtado Latapiat (P) v Paraguay Santiago, 20 May 2017
436 Alfonso Rioja (F) v Paraguay Santiago, 20 May 2017
437 Santiago Videla Cambiaso FH v Kenya Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
438 Matias Balbontin (W) v Kenya Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
439 Bastian Burgener (L) v Kenya Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
440 Marco Diaz Alvarado (P) v Kenya Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
441 Ignacio Guajardo (H) v Kenya Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
442 Javier Lavanderos (C) v Kenya Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
443 Domingo Saavedra Cartajena (SH) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 14 Nov 2017
444 Sebastian Otero Abasolo (P) v Russia Hong Kong, 18 Nov 2017
445 Alfonso Escobar Alvarez F v Brazil Santiago, 3 Feb 2018
446 Lucca Avelli Maira (C) v Brazil Santiago, 3 Feb 2018
447 Nicolas Garafulic Schar (F) v Brazil Santiago, 3 Feb 2018
448 Jose Tomas Baraona (FH) v Argentina XV Ushuaia, 10 Feb 2018
449 Claudio Iturra (P) v Argentina XV Ushuaia, 10 Feb 2018
450 Tomas Orchard Meyer-Rachner (L) v Argentina XV Ushuaia, 10 Feb 2018
451 Diego Ramirez (W) v Argentina XV Ushuaia, 10 Feb 2018
452 Martin Raddatz W v USA Fullerton, 17 Feb 2018
453 Inaki de Urruticoechea Valenzuela (F) v USA Fullerton, 17 Feb 2018
454 Basilio Diaz Jadad (P) v USA Fullerton, 17 Feb 2018
455 Jose Tomas Maturana (FH) v USA Fullerton, 17 Feb 2018
456 Oliver Thompson Silva P v Brazil Sao Paulo, 5 May 2018
457 Lucas Westcott Ochagavia W v Brazil Sao Paulo, 5 May 2018
458 Vicente Ayarza Saporta C v Uruguay XV Montevideo, 12 May 2018
459 Salvador Lues Soto (H) v Uruguay XV Montevideo, 12 May 2018
460 Clemente Saavedra Cartajena (L) v Uruguay XV Montevideo, 12 May 2018
461 Nicolas Steinsapir Ergas (C) v Uruguay XV Montevideo, 12 May 2018
462 Jose Tomas Perez Acle (P) v Paraguay Santiago, 19 May 2018
463 Christian Huerta C v USA Maipu, 2 Feb 2019
464 Jaden Laing N8 v USA Maipu, 2 Feb 2019
465 Gonzalo Lara Mehech W v USA Maipu, 2 Feb 2019
466 Nicolas Ovalle P v USA Maipu, 2 Feb 2019
467 Francisco Pizarro P v USA Maipu, 2 Feb 2019
468 Julio Blanc Schilling (FH) v USA Maipu, 2 Feb 2019
469 Augusto Bohme Alemparte (H) v USA Maipu, 2 Feb 2019
470 Javier Carrasco Albornoz (P) v USA Maipu, 2 Feb 2019
471 Matias Dittus (P) v USA Maipu, 2 Feb 2019
472 Javier Eissmann (L) v USA Maipu, 2 Feb 2019
473 Marcelo Huerta Moraga (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 8 Feb 2019
474 Mauricio Gomez Pino (H) v Canada Langford, 22 Feb 2019
475 Francisco Garrido Mutti L v Brazil Jundiai, 2 Mar 2019
476 Santiago Garrido Mutti (P) v Brazil Jundiai, 2 Mar 2019
477 Camilo Sanchez (F) v Brazil Jundiai, 2 Mar 2019
478 Luca Strabucchi (C) v Argentina XV Maipu, 9 Mar 2019
479 Inaki Ayarza Saporta C v Uruguay XV Santiago, 11 May 2019
480 Benjamin Baraona Prat FH v Argentina XV San Miguel de Tucuman, 18 May 2019
481 Tomas Salas Walther W v Argentina XV San Miguel de Tucuman, 18 May 2019
482 Javier Meneses Arriagada (H) v Argentina XV San Miguel de Tucuman, 18 May 2019
483 Raimundo Martinez Amar (H) v Paraguay Asuncion, 25 May 2019
484 Matias Garafulic Schar C v Brazil Montevideo, 11 Jul 2021
485 Marcelo Torrealba Otero SH v Brazil Montevideo, 11 Jul 2021
486 Nicolas Herreros Escudero (SH) v Brazil Montevideo, 11 Jul 2021

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.