No. Player Position Debut
1 Alfredo Behrens FH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
2 Robert Booth N8 v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
3 Alfredo Cat C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
4 Carlos A. Cat P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
5 Richard Day P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
6 Malcolm Henderson FB v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
7 George Krieger SH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
8 Eduardo Morelli L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
9 Thomas Morton W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
10 Francisco Nicola C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
11 Guillermo Palmer F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
12 Bernardo Ramazzi L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
13 Brian Rathbone F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
14 Francisco Rocco H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
15 Carlos Sierra W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
16 Federico Armas W v Chile Buenos Aires, 13 Sep 1951
17 Nigel Davies SH v Chile Buenos Aires, 13 Sep 1951
18 Guy Furest W v Chile Buenos Aires, 13 Sep 1951
19 Alberto Puig L v Chile Buenos Aires, 13 Sep 1951
20 Antonio Rial P v Chile Buenos Aires, 13 Sep 1951
21 Pierre Chapt L v Brazil Montevideo, 5 Sep 1953
22 B.P. Devita W v Brazil Montevideo, 5 Sep 1953
23 Enrique Guillemette C v Brazil Montevideo, 5 Sep 1953
24 Miles Jones FH v Brazil Montevideo, 5 Sep 1953
25 Alejandro McGillivray F v Brazil Montevideo, 5 Sep 1953
26 Harry Pugh H v Brazil Montevideo, 5 Sep 1953
27 Carlos Reyes L v Brazil Montevideo, 5 Sep 1953
28 Juan Enrique Stein P v Brazil Montevideo, 5 Sep 1953
29 Jaime Cardoso F v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
30 Manuel Gurmendez W v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
31 John Hyland H v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
32 Eugenio Kramer P v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
33 Carlos Lopez SH v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
34 Paul Mabott FH v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
35 Jorge Sagarra N8 v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
36 Rodolfo Skeri L v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
37 Pedro Stanham C v Chile Santiago, 15 Aug 1956
38 Pedro Aramendia FB v Chile Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
39 John Ayling F v Chile Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
40 Hans Bergman L v Chile Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
41 Pedro Blanco W v Chile Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
42 Stanley Bowles L v Chile Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
43 Carlos Drever C v Chile Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
44 Mario Jurado P v Chile Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
45 Pedro Pick F v Chile Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
46 Oscar Rodriguez C v Chile Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
47 Ricardo Vivo H v Chile Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
48 Hugh Ruggeroni W v Argentina Vina del Mar, 15 Oct 1958
49 Humberto Vega FB v Argentina Vina del Mar, 15 Oct 1958
50 Eduardo Fynn P v Peru Santiago, 18 Oct 1958
51 Ceibal Regules F v Peru Santiago, 18 Oct 1958
52 Jorge Trigo L v Peru Santiago, 18 Oct 1958
53 Alvaro Canessa L v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
54 Agustin Canessa W v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
55 Gonzalo Dupont P v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
56 Bernardo Fontana C v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
57 Roy Hubber SH v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
58 Alex Hughes P v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
59 Ernesto Llovet W v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
60 Dicky Moor-Davie FH v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
61 Penco C v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
62 Gualtiero Sebasti N8 v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
63 Jose Luis Shaw F v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
64 Luis Alberto Vazquez FB v France XV Montevideo, 20 Aug 1960
65 Carlos Baraibar W v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
66 Lucio Garcia Mansilla H v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
67 Carlos Gomez F v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
68 Charles Hughes FH v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
69 Alvaro Iruleguy F v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
70 Sergio Lussich L v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
71 Juan Carlos Paysee C v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
72 Carlos Gutierrez W v Chile Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
73 Jorge Leindekar L v Chile Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
74 Alberto Stewart SH v Chile Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
75 Jose Pedro Artagaveytia P v Argentina Montevideo, 14 Oct 1961
76 Alejandro Moor-Davie SH v Argentina Montevideo, 14 Oct 1961
77 Hector Pepe L v Argentina Montevideo, 14 Oct 1961
78 Alberto Benquet F v Brazil Montevideo, 15 Aug 1963
79 Rodolfo Cassarino FB v Brazil Montevideo, 15 Aug 1963
80 William Davies N8 v Brazil Montevideo, 15 Aug 1963
81 Alvaro Lopez Castilla W v Brazil Montevideo, 15 Aug 1963
82 Nestor Pardo Iriondo H v Brazil Montevideo, 15 Aug 1963
83 Andres Pollak L v Brazil Montevideo, 15 Aug 1963
84 Jorge Pol Deus L v Brazil Montevideo, 15 Aug 1963
85 Alvaro Soto W v Brazil Montevideo, 15 Aug 1963
86 Gonzalo Estape P v Argentina San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
87 Carlos Giavi P v Argentina San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
88 Jose Gomez F v Argentina San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
89 Armando Lerma FH v Argentina San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
90 Peter Lyford-Pike C v Argentina San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
91 Diego Paysee FB v Argentina San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
92 Martin Saavedra N8 v Argentina San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
93 Donald Sedgfield SH v Argentina San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
94 Jorge Gilberto Yorston W v Argentina San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
95 Oscar Bacot Silveira FH v Chile Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
96 Ricardo Bonner SH v Chile Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
97 Gaston Costemale P v Chile Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
98 Carlos Fossati L v Chile Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
99 Rodolfo Hernandez F v Chile Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
100 Raul Pollak F v Chile Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
101 Heriberto Stein C v Chile Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
102 Anthoni Summer W v Chile Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1967
103 Alfredo Faracco F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 27 Sep 1967
104 Guillermo Hernandez FB v Argentina Buenos Aires, 27 Sep 1967
105 Guido Magri SH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 27 Sep 1967
106 Gustavo Chiarino L v Argentina Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
107 Juan Antonio Chiarino L v Argentina Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
108 Bernardo Larre Borges C v Argentina Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
109 Andres Miller F v Argentina Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
110 Zak Orr W v Argentina Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
111 Juan Carlos Sartori W v Argentina Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
112 Juan Carlos Scasso H v Argentina Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
113 Alfonso Tato FH v Argentina Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
114 Daniel Turcatti W v Chile Vina del Mar, 8 Oct 1969
115 Fabian Vejo FH v Chile Vina del Mar, 8 Oct 1969
116 Gonzalo Cassarino F v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
117 Jose Cassarino C v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
118 Joaquin Castilla FB v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
119 Carlos Dodero W v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
120 Vladimir Jaugust P v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
121 Gaston Lasarte P v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
122 Francisco Manchoulas L v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
123 Rodolfo Sayagues H v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
124 Michael Smith W v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
125 Alvaro Mastroiani (W) v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
126 Alfredo Menchaca F v Chile Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
127 Eduardo Suarez FB v Chile Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
128 Roberto Canessa W v Brazil Montevideo, 14 Oct 1971
129 Roberto Jaugust L v Brazil Montevideo, 14 Oct 1971
130 Guillermo Jaume F v Brazil Montevideo, 14 Oct 1971
131 Juan Manuel Montero F v Argentina Montevideo, 17 Oct 1971
132 Pablo Behrens FB v Chile San Pablo, 14 Oct 1973
133 Miguel Diab P v Chile San Pablo, 14 Oct 1973
134 Pablo Iturria FH v Chile San Pablo, 14 Oct 1973
135 Eduardo Munyo C v Chile San Pablo, 14 Oct 1973
136 Abel Vivo W v Chile San Pablo, 14 Oct 1973
137 Roberto Wenzel P v Chile San Pablo, 14 Oct 1973
138 Gustavo Zerbino W v Chile San Pablo, 14 Oct 1973
139 Jorge Zerbino F v Chile San Pablo, 14 Oct 1973
140 Arturo Beyhaut W v Argentina San Pablo, 16 Oct 1973
141 Gustavo Carrere P v Argentina San Pablo, 16 Oct 1973
142 Ricardo Mendoza P v Argentina San Pablo, 16 Oct 1973
143 Horacio Ocretich SH v Argentina San Pablo, 16 Oct 1973
144 Atilio Rienzi Saralegui FH v Argentina San Pablo, 16 Oct 1973
145 Enrique Stein L v Argentina San Pablo, 16 Oct 1973
146 Fernando Praderi H v Paraguay San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
147 Ignacio Amorin C v Argentina Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
148 Jorge Etcheverria N8 v Argentina Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
149 Raul Fajardo P v Argentina Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
150 Juan Jose Gari F v Argentina Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
151 Roberto Hudson FH v Argentina Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
152 Francisco Obes H v Argentina Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
153 Jose Obes W v Argentina Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
154 Juan Peyrou L v Argentina Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
155 Eduardo Viera W v Argentina Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
156 Antonio Vizintin P v Argentina Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
157 Jorge Fernandez Reyes H v Brazil Asuncion, 23 Sep 1975
158 Rodolfo Merzario W v Brazil Asuncion, 23 Sep 1975
159 Juan Minut N8 v Brazil Asuncion, 23 Sep 1975
160 Pablo Morelli FB v Brazil Asuncion, 23 Sep 1975
161 Daniel Mutio SH v Brazil Asuncion, 23 Sep 1975
162 Rafael Zerbino L v Brazil Asuncion, 23 Sep 1975
163 Jose Luis Capezzuto F v Argentina XV Montevideo, 25 Aug 1976
164 Gerardo Laenz L v Argentina XV Montevideo, 25 Aug 1976
165 Jorge Pedro Rignon P v Argentina XV Montevideo, 25 Aug 1976
166 Jose Maria Ubilla W v Argentina XV Montevideo, 25 Aug 1976
167 Mario Uria W v Argentina XV Montevideo, 25 Aug 1976
168 Daniel van Rompaey F v Argentina XV Montevideo, 25 Aug 1976
169 Enrique Arechavaleta (W) v Argentina XV Montevideo, 25 Aug 1976
170 John Bird (P) v Argentina XV Montevideo, 25 Aug 1976
171 Alejandro Garcia Aust (F) v Argentina XV Montevideo, 25 Aug 1976
172 Andres Gianoli (W) v Argentina XV Montevideo, 25 Aug 1976
173 Juan Bordaberry F v NZ XV Montevideo, 12 Oct 1976
174 Alberto Cibils SH v NZ XV Montevideo, 12 Oct 1976
175 Jorge Andres Varela P v NZ XV Montevideo, 12 Oct 1976
176 Carlos Widemann W v NZ XV Montevideo, 12 Oct 1976
177 Mario Balinas (L) v NZ XV Montevideo, 12 Oct 1976
178 Pedro Crosta L v Paraguay Concepcion, 25 Oct 1977
179 Jose Gatti L v Paraguay Concepcion, 25 Oct 1977
180 Alejandro Nicolich N8 v Paraguay Concepcion, 25 Oct 1977
181 Marcelo Pereira C v Paraguay Concepcion, 25 Oct 1977
182 Diego Viana C v Paraguay Concepcion, 25 Oct 1977
183 Horacio Borrat N8 v Chile Concepcion, 27 Oct 1977
184 Alebrto Gari F v Chile Concepcion, 27 Oct 1977
185 Alberto Villamil H v Argentina Concepcion, 28 Oct 1977
186 Jose Barbe L v Argentina XV Montevideo, 24 Jun 1979
187 Eduardo Cerruti C v Argentina XV Montevideo, 24 Jun 1979
188 Martin Patino FB v Argentina XV Montevideo, 24 Jun 1979
189 Pedro Pineyrua F v Argentina XV Montevideo, 24 Jun 1979
190 Rafael Ubilla FH v Argentina XV Montevideo, 24 Jun 1979
191 Carlos Calvo (C) v Argentina XV Montevideo, 24 Jun 1979
192 Carlos Vaccaro L v Argentina Santiago, 4 Oct 1979
193 Gustavo Mastroiani F v Brazil Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
194 Jose Luis Nicola W v Brazil Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
195 Marcel Paullier P v Brazil Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
196 Jose Peirano W v Brazil Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
197 Diego Ormaechea P v Paraguay Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
198 Pablo Acerenza L v Paraguay Montevideo, 17 May 1981
199 Santiago Bordaberry F v Paraguay Montevideo, 17 May 1981
200 Alberico Passadore SH v Paraguay Montevideo, 17 May 1981
201 Gabriel Puig W v Paraguay Montevideo, 17 May 1981
202 Nicolas Romay L v Paraguay Montevideo, 17 May 1981
203 Carlos Bonasso FB v Brazil Montevideo, 21 May 1981
204 Alejo Laurido FH v Brazil Montevideo, 21 May 1981
205 Daniel Mera SH v Brazil Montevideo, 21 May 1981
206 Gabriel Bomio W v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
207 Ignacio Inciarte P v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
208 Jorge Inciarte H v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
209 Juan Paladino L v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
210 Carlos Uriarte F v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
211 Jose Brancato (FB) v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
212 Alberto Baldomir W v Chile Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
213 Eduardo Favaro C v Chile Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
214 Nicolas Inciarte F v Chile Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
215 Diego Frederick C v France XV Montevideo, 30 Jun 1985
216 Miguel Ostazo H v France XV Montevideo, 30 Jun 1985
217 German Pena SH v France XV Montevideo, 30 Jun 1985
218 Santiago Terra W v France XV Montevideo, 30 Jun 1985
219 Marcos Uriarte F v France XV Montevideo, 30 Jun 1985
220 Alejandro Eirea (H) v France XV Montevideo, 30 Jun 1985
221 Edgardo Martinez (L) v France XV Montevideo, 30 Jun 1985
222 Mauricio Salustio (P) v France XV Montevideo, 30 Jun 1985
223 Andres Sommer (F) v France XV Montevideo, 30 Jun 1985
224 Miguel Belluscio P v Argentina Asuncion, 17 Sep 1985
225 Ricardo Pigurina FB v Argentina Asuncion, 17 Sep 1985
226 Fernando Silva W v Argentina Asuncion, 17 Sep 1985
227 Andres Pieroni (H) v Argentina Asuncion, 17 Sep 1985
228 Martin Bocking F v Chile Asuncion, 21 Sep 1985
229 Diego Cibils SH v Chile Asuncion, 21 Sep 1985
230 Daniel Munoz (W) v Chile Asuncion, 21 Sep 1985
231 Mario Lame L v Argentina Montevideo, 3 May 1987
232 Bernardo Saenz W v Argentina Montevideo, 3 May 1987
233 Marcelo Calandra (P) v Argentina Montevideo, 3 May 1987
234 Nicolas Terra (F) v Argentina Montevideo, 3 May 1987
235 Pablo Abatte L v Spain Montevideo, 2 Aug 1987
236 Gabriel Alonso W v Spain Montevideo, 2 Aug 1987
237 Juan Cat FB v Spain Montevideo, 2 Aug 1987
238 Alejandro Silveira W v Argentina Santiago, 27 Sep 1987
239 Juan Decia Escardo N8 v Belgium Montevideo, 3 Sep 1988
240 Cesar Cat SH v Brazil Montevideo, 7 Oct 1989
241 Pablo Costabile W v Brazil Montevideo, 7 Oct 1989
242 Antonio Dabo F v Brazil Montevideo, 7 Oct 1989
243 Pablo Diana N8 v Brazil Montevideo, 7 Oct 1989
244 Marcelo Nicola FB v Brazil Montevideo, 7 Oct 1989
245 Fernando Paullier C v Brazil Montevideo, 7 Oct 1989
246 Eduardo Berruti L v Paraguay Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
247 Pablo Viglietti H v Paraguay Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
248 Federico Sciarra SH v Chile Santiago, 3 Nov 1990
249 Pedro Vecino C v Chile Santiago, 3 Nov 1990
250 Juan Pablo Blengio (FH) v Chile Santiago, 3 Nov 1990
251 Francisco de los Santos (H) v Chile Santiago, 3 Nov 1990
252 Martin Panizza (F) v Chile Santiago, 3 Nov 1990
253 Marcelo Shaw (W) v Chile Santiago, 3 Nov 1990
254 Juan Manuel Viacava (P) v Chile Santiago, 3 Nov 1990
255 Alvaro Luongo C v Chile Santiago, 4 Nov 1990
256 Ignacio Marques FH v Chile Santiago, 4 Nov 1990
257 Mauricio Mosca (F) v Chile Santiago, 8 Sep 1991
258 Diego Lamelas H v Chile Montevideo, 19 Sep 1992
259 Martin Mendaro SH v Chile Montevideo, 19 Sep 1992
260 Cesar Mosca FB v Chile Montevideo, 19 Sep 1992
261 Santiago Silva FH v Chile Montevideo, 19 Sep 1992
262 Alvaro Terra W v Chile Montevideo, 19 Sep 1992
263 Juan Carlos Bado (F) v Chile Montevideo, 19 Sep 1992
264 Diego Aguirre W v Chile Montevideo, 20 Sep 1992
265 Santiago Zumaran L v Chile Montevideo, 20 Sep 1992
266 Gerardo Artola C v Brazil San Pablo, 25 Sep 1993
267 Martin Ferres W v Brazil San Pablo, 25 Sep 1993
268 Martin Lopez F v Brazil San Pablo, 25 Sep 1993
269 Diego Nairac P v Brazil San Pablo, 25 Sep 1993
270 Alejo Suarez H v Brazil San Pablo, 25 Sep 1993
271 Agustin Ponce de Leon (F) v Brazil San Pablo, 25 Sep 1993
272 Fernando Sosa Diaz SH v Chile Montevideo, 9 Oct 1993
273 Santiago Cat C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 4 Mar 1995
274 Hans Kuhffuss F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 4 Mar 1995
275 Juan Machado (P) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 4 Mar 1995
276 Alfonso Cardoso W v Spain Montevideo, 2 Sep 1995
277 Pablo Lemoine (L) v Spain Montevideo, 2 Sep 1995
278 Fernando Sader (F) v Chile Santiago, 23 Sep 1995
279 Nicolas Grille F v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Jun 1996
280 Rodrigo Sanchez P v Argentina Hamilton, 18 Sep 1996
281 Guillermo Storace P v Argentina Hamilton, 18 Sep 1996
282 Manuel Reyes (W) v USA Markham, 21 Sep 1996
283 Sebastian Aguirre FH v Chile Montevideo, 24 Aug 1997
284 Jose Viana (W) v Chile Montevideo, 24 Aug 1997
285 Carlos Rodriguez W v Paraguay Asuncion, 20 Sep 1997
286 Diego Suarez F v Paraguay Asuncion, 20 Sep 1997
287 Juan Labat (W) v Paraguay Asuncion, 20 Sep 1997
288 Diego Reyes W v Argentina Montevideo, 27 Sep 1997
289 Bernardo Amarillo (SH) v Paraguay Asuncion, 28 Mar 1998
290 Sebastian Mosquera (F) v Paraguay Asuncion, 28 Mar 1998
291 Aram Chouldjian P v Argentina XV Buenos Aires, 7 Jun 1998
292 Federico Corletto W v Argentina XV Buenos Aires, 7 Jun 1998
293 Leonardo de Oliveira L v Argentina XV Buenos Aires, 7 Jun 1998
294 Alberto Sanabria P v Argentina XV Buenos Aires, 7 Jun 1998
295 Nicolas Brignoni (L) v Argentina XV Buenos Aires, 7 Jun 1998
296 Martin Hernandez (P) v Argentina XV Buenos Aires, 7 Jun 1998
297 Guillermo Laffitte (F) v Canada Buenos Aires, 15 Aug 1998
298 Juan Menchaca (FB) v Paraguay Montevideo, 10 Oct 1998
299 Martin Cervino (FB) v Portugal Montevideo, 13 Mar 1999
300 Juan Alzueta (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 3 Apr 1999
301 Juan Martin Marques C v Fiji L'Aquila, 26 Aug 1999
302 Emiliano Caffera SH v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
303 Hilario Canessa C v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
304 Emiliano Ibarra FB v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
305 Mauricio Lapetina H v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
306 Pablo Pagani F v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
307 Fernando Ponte P v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
308 Aldo Bertolotti (P) v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
309 Diego Bessio (H) v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
310 Ignacio Conti (F) v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
311 Joaquin de Freitas (C) v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
312 Marcelo Gutierrez (L) v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
313 Rafael Sanchez (SH) v Namibia Montevideo, 22 Sep 2000
314 Rodrigo Capo Ortega (L) v Chile Montevideo, 12 Nov 2000
315 Gonzalo Silva W v Argentina XV Montevideo, 18 Nov 2000
316 Alfredo Delgado W v Argentina XV Buenos Aires, 12 Apr 2001
317 Fernando Auespberg (L) v Argentina XV Buenos Aires, 12 Apr 2001
318 Martin Grille (W) v Argentina XV Buenos Aires, 12 Apr 2001
319 Uriel Sokolovich (F) v Argentina XV Buenos Aires, 12 Apr 2001
320 Agustin Urrestarazu SH v Canada Hamilton, 23 May 2001
321 Benjamin Bono N8 v Spain Montevideo, 1 Sep 2001
322 Juan Horta (F) v Spain Montevideo, 1 Sep 2001
323 Juan Andres Perez (H) v Spain Montevideo, 1 Sep 2001
324 Oscar Caviglia C v Paraguay Montevideo, 6 Oct 2001
325 Santiago de Castro SH v Paraguay Montevideo, 6 Oct 2001
326 Ricardo Sierra FH v Paraguay Montevideo, 6 Oct 2001
327 Juan Alvarez Zerbino (L) v Paraguay Montevideo, 6 Oct 2001
328 Tomas Vecino (F) v Paraguay Montevideo, 6 Oct 2001
329 Bernardo Acle P v Argentina A Buenos Aires, 24 Nov 2001
330 Juan Bautista Bado L v Argentina A Buenos Aires, 24 Nov 2001
331 Juan Beyhaut C v Argentina A Buenos Aires, 24 Nov 2001
332 Oscar Duran P v Argentina A Buenos Aires, 24 Nov 2001
333 Carlos Letamendia L v Argentina A Buenos Aires, 24 Nov 2001
334 Agustin Vazquez SH v Argentina A Buenos Aires, 24 Nov 2001
335 Guzman Zanandrea C v Argentina A Buenos Aires, 24 Nov 2001
336 Enrique Zeballos FH v Argentina A Buenos Aires, 24 Nov 2001
337 Juan Diaz (H) v Argentina A Buenos Aires, 24 Nov 2001
338 Francisco Vilaboa W v Argentina Mendoza, 28 Apr 2002
339 Matias Aguirre (SH) v Argentina Mendoza, 28 Apr 2002
340 Hernan Ponte (N8) v Argentina Mendoza, 28 Apr 2002
341 Joaquin Pastore FB v Chile Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
342 Ignacio Lussich (L) v Chile Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
343 Juan Campomar SH v Paraguay Canelones, 30 Apr 2003
344 Antonio Suarez P v Paraguay Canelones, 30 Apr 2003
345 Carlos Baldassari W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 27 Aug 2003
346 Juan Bachini H v Venezuela Santiago, 24 Apr 2004
347 Agustin Pereira FH v Venezuela Santiago, 24 Apr 2004
348 Joaquin Perez L v Venezuela Santiago, 24 Apr 2004
349 Tomas Pineyrua SH v Venezuela Santiago, 24 Apr 2004
350 Luis Ara (F) v Venezuela Santiago, 24 Apr 2004
351 Francisco Bulanti (C) v Venezuela Santiago, 24 Apr 2004
352 Federico Capo Ortega (P) v Venezuela Santiago, 24 Apr 2004
353 Ignacio Crosa (L) v Venezuela Santiago, 24 Apr 2004
354 Alfredo Giuria (N8) v Venezuela Santiago, 24 Apr 2004
355 Agustin Perez del Castillo (FB) v Venezuela Santiago, 24 Apr 2004
356 Rafael Alvarez (L) v Argentina Santiago, 28 Apr 2004
357 Diego Silveira (N8) v Argentina Santiago, 28 Apr 2004
358 Claudio Cattivelli (C) v Chile Santiago, 1 May 2004
359 Ivo Dugonjic W v Georgia Montevideo, 30 Oct 2004
360 Carlos Arboleya Sarazola (P) v Georgia Montevideo, 30 Oct 2004
361 Roberto Pose (P) v Georgia Montevideo, 30 Oct 2004
362 Nicolas Morales (C) v Portugal Montevideo, 6 Nov 2004
363 Sebastian Ramos (SH) v Portugal Montevideo, 6 Nov 2004
364 Mathias Arocena (FH) v Chile Buenos Aires, 11 May 2005
365 Diego Bertacchi (P) v Chile Buenos Aires, 11 May 2005
366 Gaston Ibarburu (P) v Chile Buenos Aires, 11 May 2005
367 Gonzalo Peyrou (F) v Chile Buenos Aires, 11 May 2005
368 Juan Pablo Duran (R) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 15 May 2005
369 Carlos Protasi (F) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 15 May 2005
370 Dario Cano L v Portugal Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
371 Santiago Carracedo F v Portugal Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
372 Martin Espiga Telleria P v Portugal Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
373 Nicolas Klappenbach H v Portugal Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
374 Rodrigo Klappenbach SH v Portugal Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
375 Juan Labat W v Portugal Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
376 Facundo Cadenas (F) v Portugal Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
377 Guillermo Gallo (SH) v Portugal Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
378 Juan Martin Llovet C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 8 Jul 2006
379 Gustavo Voituret (C) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 8 Jul 2006
380 Francisco de Posadas W v Chile Montevideo, 22 Jul 2006
381 Mario Sagario Cagnani (P) v Chile Montevideo, 22 Jul 2006
382 Martin Crosa FH v Italy Montevideo, 2 Jun 2007
383 Santiago Ariano (F) v Italy Montevideo, 2 Jun 2007
384 Sebastian Levaggi (P) v Italy Montevideo, 2 Jun 2007
385 Manuel Martinez (SH) v Italy Montevideo, 2 Jun 2007
386 Gaston Szabo (P) v Italy Montevideo, 2 Jun 2007
387 Pablo Bueno (W) v Spain Montevideo, 18 Aug 2007
388 Horacio Rivera (F) v Spain Montevideo, 18 Aug 2007
389 Andres Vazquez FB v Chile Santiago, 25 Aug 2007
390 Alvaro Aquistapache (F) v Chile Santiago, 25 Aug 2007
391 Martin Campodonico (F) v Chile Santiago, 25 Aug 2007
392 Agustin del Castillo FH v Argentina Montevideo, 31 May 2008
393 Santiago Vilaseca F v Argentina Montevideo, 31 May 2008
394 Juan Pablo Horta (F) v Argentina Montevideo, 31 May 2008
395 Juan Pedro Rombys (P) v Argentina Montevideo, 31 May 2008
396 Juan Pablo Orta (BR) v Romania Bucharest, 11 Jun 2008
397 Santiago Rodino (C) v Georgia Bucharest, 15 Jun 2008
398 Diego Magno (L) v Russia Bucharest, 20 Jun 2008
399 Jeronimo Etcheverry Cavanna FB v USA Sandy, 8 Nov 2008
400 Enrico Laitano L v USA Sandy, 8 Nov 2008
401 Matias Fonseca (L) v USA Sandy, 8 Nov 2008
402 Leandro Leivas Ballestrino (W) v USA Sandy, 8 Nov 2008
403 Tomas Jolivet W v Chile Montevideo, 22 Nov 2008
404 Ignacio Barcos N8 v Paraguay Montevideo, 25 Apr 2009
405 Miguel Horta F v Paraguay Montevideo, 25 Apr 2009
406 Alejandro Silveira W v Paraguay Montevideo, 25 Apr 2009
407 Santiago Gibernau Arredondo (W) v Paraguay Montevideo, 25 Apr 2009
408 Gonzalo Campomar (F) v Argentina Montevideo, 23 May 2009
409 Alejo Corral (P) v USA Montevideo, 14 Nov 2009
410 Juan de Freitas Turcatti (R) v USA Lauderhill, 21 Nov 2009
411 Santiago Arocena W v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
412 Nicolas Badano L v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
413 Matias Benitez Santin P v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
414 Mathias Braun F v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
415 Santiago Deicas F v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
416 Santiago Gortari W v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
417 Ignacio Grignola N8 v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
418 Adrian Lewis C v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
419 Juan Pablo Ruffalini H v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
420 Diego Lussich (R) v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
421 Gaston Mieres Valente (R) v Brazil Santiago, 13 May 2010
422 Martin Sciarra F v Argentina Santiago, 21 May 2010
423 Nicolas Martinez (W) v Russia Harrison, 19 Jun 2010
424 Juan Manuel Gaminara (N8) v Romania Montevideo, 13 Nov 2010
425 Juan Ignacio Tabarez (F) v Romania Montevideo, 13 Nov 2010
426 Javier Ameglio L v Paraguay Cataratas, 14 May 2011
427 Arturo Avalo H v Paraguay Cataratas, 14 May 2011
428 Diego Bascou F v Paraguay Cataratas, 14 May 2011
429 Rodolfo de Mula P v Paraguay Cataratas, 14 May 2011
430 Ignacio Inchausti W v Paraguay Cataratas, 14 May 2011
431 Francisco Jimenez P v Paraguay Cataratas, 14 May 2011
432 Guillermo Lijtenstein Lopez de Haro SH v Paraguay Cataratas, 14 May 2011
433 Alberto Roman C v Paraguay Cataratas, 14 May 2011
434 Cristofer Soares de Lima L v Paraguay Cataratas, 14 May 2011
435 Pedro Crosta (L) v Paraguay Cataratas, 14 May 2011
436 Mathias Palomeque Castro L v Brazil Cataratas, 17 May 2011
437 Gaston Gaminara W v Argentina Posadas, 25 May 2011
438 Joan Novoa C v Argentina Posadas, 25 May 2011
439 Pedro Costa (L) v Argentina Posadas, 25 May 2011
440 Nicolas Datindrade (H) v Argentina Posadas, 25 May 2011
441 Fernando Bascou Ringeltaube F v Portugal Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
442 Federico Berchesi F v Portugal Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
443 Felipe Berchesi Pisano FH v Portugal Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
444 Agustin Ormaechea C v Portugal Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
445 Juan Diego Ormaechea N8 v Portugal Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
446 Francisco Vecino SH v Portugal Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
447 Rodrigo Espiga F v Spain Madrid, 19 Nov 2011
448 Rodrigo Martinez W v Argentina Santiago, 20 May 2012
449 Alejandro Nieto Serra N8 v Argentina Santiago, 20 May 2012
450 Alejo Duran (R) v Romania Bucharest, 8 Jun 2012
451 Franco Lamanna Miranda (F) v Romania Bucharest, 8 Jun 2012
452 Rodrigo Silva Pisano (FH) v Portugal Montevideo, 11 Nov 2012
453 Andres Vilaseca Hontou W v Argentina Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
454 Federico Favaro Garcia W v Brazil Montevideo, 1 May 2013
455 Joaquin Prada Flores C v South Africa President's XV Tbilisi, 7 Jun 2013
456 German Albanell Herrera (R) v South Africa President's XV Tbilisi, 7 Jun 2013
457 Santiago Core (W) v South Africa President's XV Tbilisi, 7 Jun 2013
458 Juan Tassistro (F) v South Africa President's XV Tbilisi, 7 Jun 2013
459 Maximiliano Gonzalez Gomez W v Georgia Tbilisi, 11 Jun 2013
460 Sebastian Sagario F v Georgia Tbilisi, 11 Jun 2013
461 Gaston Gibernau Arredondo (W) v Georgia Tbilisi, 11 Jun 2013
462 Jose Coronel (L) v Emerging Ireland Tbilisi, 16 Jun 2013
463 Carlos Pombo (H) v USA Atlanta, 29 Mar 2014
464 Matias Beer Vuco L v Paraguay Asuncion, 26 Apr 2014
465 Nicolas Freitas Alleges C v Paraguay Asuncion, 26 Apr 2014
466 Francisco Lopez FB v Paraguay Asuncion, 26 Apr 2014
467 Santiago Martinez Etcheverry W v Paraguay Asuncion, 26 Apr 2014
468 Agustin Alonso (R) v Paraguay Asuncion, 26 Apr 2014
469 Juan Echeverria Rodriguez (R) v Paraguay Asuncion, 26 Apr 2014
470 Gabriel Puig Carpaneto (R) v Paraguay Asuncion, 26 Apr 2014
471 Mateo Sanguinetti (R) v Paraguay Asuncion, 26 Apr 2014
472 Pedro Deal Herran (R) v Brazil Bento Goncalves, 3 May 2014
473 Manuel Blengio Penalva FH v Paraguay Montevideo, 11 Apr 2015
474 German Kessler Lordon H v Paraguay Montevideo, 11 Apr 2015
475 Jorge Zerbino L v Paraguay Montevideo, 11 Apr 2015
476 Ignacio Dotti Uria (L) v Paraguay Montevideo, 11 Apr 2015
477 Rodrigo Bocking C v Brazil Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
478 Santiago Arata Perrone (SH) v Canada Langford, 6 Feb 2016
479 Facundo Gattas Clavell (P) v Canada Langford, 6 Feb 2016
480 Rafael Mones (P) v Canada Langford, 6 Feb 2016
481 Gonzalo Soto Mera (L) v Canada Langford, 6 Feb 2016
482 Lucas Lacoste (F) v Brazil Sao Paulo, 12 Feb 2016
483 Ignacio Secco (P) v Brazil Sao Paulo, 12 Feb 2016
484 Martin Secco (FB) v Brazil Sao Paulo, 12 Feb 2016
485 Facundo Klappenbach Zucchi C v Argentina Punte de l'Este, 20 Feb 2016
486 Andres Rocco W v Argentina Punte de l'Este, 20 Feb 2016
487 Mauro Daverio W v Brazil Sao Jose dos Campos, 23 Apr 2016
488 Joaquin Dell'Acqua Steffano (F) v Brazil Sao Jose dos Campos, 23 Apr 2016
489 Gaston Nicolas (FH) v Brazil Sao Jose dos Campos, 23 Apr 2016
490 Mateo Tortorella (FB) v Brazil Sao Jose dos Campos, 23 Apr 2016
491 Diego Ayala Etchart L v Paraguay Asuncion, 30 Apr 2016
492 Diego Arbelo Garcia (N8) v Paraguay Asuncion, 30 Apr 2016
493 Marcos Brovetto (W) v Paraguay Asuncion, 30 Apr 2016
494 Santiago Hernandez F v Germany Frankfurt-am-Main, 12 Nov 2016
495 Juan Manuel Cat Piccardo (C) v Spain Malaga, 19 Nov 2016
496 Marcos Chamyan (F) v Romania Bucharest, 26 Nov 2016
497 Rodolfo Garese Zerbino F v USA San Antonio, 4 Feb 2017
498 Francisco Berchesi (W) v USA San Antonio, 4 Feb 2017
499 Felipe Inciarte Stirling (P) v USA San Antonio, 4 Feb 2017
500 Diego Pombo Faux (H) v USA San Antonio, 4 Feb 2017
501 Manuel Diana (N8) v Argentina XV Bahia Blanca, 11 Feb 2017
502 Lucas Duran (FH) v Argentina XV Bahia Blanca, 11 Feb 2017
503 Ignacio Garcia (W) v Argentina XV Bahia Blanca, 11 Feb 2017
504 Lorenzo Surraco (L) v Brazil Punte de l'Este, 18 Feb 2017
505 Manuel Leindekar Virginio (N8) v Paraguay Asuncion, 13 May 2017
506 Agustin Bertoni della Corte (FH) v Emerg Italy Montevideo, 10 Jun 2017
507 Andres de Leon Garcia FH v Brazil Pacaembu, 9 Feb 2018
508 Tomas Inciarte (FH) v Brazil Pacaembu, 9 Feb 2018
509 Juan Manuel Etcheverry (L) v Chile Santiago, 24 Feb 2018
510 Leandro Segredo F v Fiji Warriors Las Piedras, 2 Jun 2018

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.

  • Football

  • Cricket

  • Rugby

    • Days
    • Hrs
    • Mins
    • Secs

    F1 - Russian GP

  • OtherLive >>

    Golf - Houston Open
    Snooker - China Open
    Tennis - Miami Open