No. Player Position Debut
1 Ian Robinson v Chile Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
2 Peter Reeves v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 16 Sep 1951
3 Busch v Uruguay Montevideo, 5 Sep 1953
4 Home v Uruguay Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
5 Hughes W v Uruguay Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
6 Robertson v Uruguay Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
7 R Tailby v Uruguay Montevideo, 8 Oct 1961
8 R Anderson L v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
9 Malcolm Aylett N8 v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
10 Eric Bradley F v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
11 M Candlish L v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
12 A Cane P v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
13 G Elkins FB v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
14 P Glazier P v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
15 JR Hughes W v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
16 John Hughes W v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
17 Kenneth Hunter F v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
18 Brian McDermott H v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
19 David Pirie SH v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
20 J Shuter C v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
21 K Stephens FH v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1961
22 John Bush v Chile San Pablo, 16 Aug 1964
23 Luis Bush v Chile San Pablo, 16 Aug 1964
24 Anthony Franklin v Chile San Pablo, 16 Aug 1964
25 Thomas Pawson v Chile San Pablo, 16 Aug 1964
26 Michael Truscott v Chile San Pablo, 16 Aug 1964
27 Alan Bath H v Argentina San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
28 Diego Bush W v Argentina San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
29 Jeremy Hughes N8 v Argentina San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
30 Alan Pow L v Argentina San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
31 Alastair Howart Steel P v Argentina San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
32 Akemi Tanaka FB v Argentina San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
33 Antonio Truscott W v Argentina San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
34 John Young L v Argentina San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
35 B Ahrens W v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
36 C Alves FH v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
37 E Bennett C v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
38 C Brown F v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
39 R Budden L v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
40 M Carrington W v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
41 C Emett P v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
42 Miguel Jover FB v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
43 P King SH v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
44 E Post P v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
45 B Scott C v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
46 M Shaughnessy N8 v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
47 Bobby Smith F v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
48 S Tucker L v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
49 Francis Walker H v Argentina Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
50 Cesar Charlone FB v Uruguay Montevideo, 14 Oct 1971
51 John Bennett v Paraguay San Pablo, 13 Oct 1973
52 Ronnie Bishop v Paraguay San Pablo, 13 Oct 1973
53 Bernardo Guilbon v Paraguay San Pablo, 13 Oct 1973
54 Waldo Hoffmann v Paraguay San Pablo, 13 Oct 1973
55 Alastair McFarlane v Paraguay San Pablo, 13 Oct 1973
56 Peter Barry v Chile San Pablo, 16 Oct 1973
57 E Alsimar N8 v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
58 G Bernard FB v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
59 Sergio Gatti F v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
60 R Godoy L v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
61 R Jeanjean W v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
62 A Maneco FH v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
63 V Reisi H v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
64 B Showsmith F v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
65 R Somoza C v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
66 R Sykes P v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
67 Duartino (P) v Argentina San Pablo, 20 Oct 1973
68 Noel v Uruguay Asuncion, 23 Sep 1975
69 Adams P v Argentina Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
70 Tim Baines C v Argentina Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
71 A Barros F v Argentina Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
72 Paul Bishop FB v Argentina Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
73 Lucas Croffi H v Argentina Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
74 J Gouvea F v Argentina Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
75 D Martin W v Argentina Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
76 Stafford FH v Argentina Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
77 Wellington SH v Argentina Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
78 Zamarian P v Argentina Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
79 C Besse L v Argentina Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
80 Y Besse FH v Argentina Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
81 G Cogorno SH v Argentina Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
82 R Katsumi H v Argentina Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
83 H Kiessling N8 v Argentina Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
84 P.L. Miranda Cardoso W v Argentina Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
85 Jairo Pastorelli P v Argentina Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
86 J Senf L v Argentina Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
87 W Thomazin C v Argentina Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
88 D Barros L v Paraguay Concepcion, 27 Oct 1977
89 W Bennett P v Paraguay Concepcion, 27 Oct 1977
90 Pedro Cardoso C v Paraguay Concepcion, 27 Oct 1977
91 J Reis F v Paraguay Concepcion, 27 Oct 1977
92 George Stalker C v Paraguay Concepcion, 27 Oct 1977
93 A Couvea L v Chile Tucuman, 29 Oct 1977
94 H Fritz P v Chile Tucuman, 29 Oct 1977
95 T Reis F v Chile Tucuman, 29 Oct 1977
96 D Toledo (P) v Chile Tucuman, 29 Oct 1977
97 Toledo Barros SH v Uruguay Concepcion, 30 Oct 1977
98 A Toledo (L) v Uruguay Concepcion, 30 Oct 1977
99 Bandeira L v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
100 Barreto Reis H v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
101 Bruhart F v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
102 Altino de Araujo FH v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
103 Jamke SH v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
104 Jordy W v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
105 Lippe L v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
106 Massari C v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
107 Minervino P v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
108 Antonio Martoni Neto N8 v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
109 Barros Neto F v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
110 Ian Turnbull C v Argentina Santiago, 9 Oct 1979
111 Fabio Lorimer Fernandez v Uruguay Montevideo, 21 May 1981
112 Furusho v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Oct 1989
113 Rodrigo Padilla v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Oct 1989
114 Fernando Albeiri L v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
115 Rodrigo Camargo P v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
116 Marcelo da Silva W v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
117 Hugo de Freitas W v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
118 Jose Melo de Freitas L v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
119 Pereira de Melo FB v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
120 Fernando de Oliveira C v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
121 Antonio de Souza FH v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
122 Hedison de Souza H v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
123 Claudio Franceschini F v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
124 Andreas Hittmair P v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
125 Alexandre Marques N8 v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
126 Perin SH v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
127 Philip Taylor C v Argentina Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
128 Mario Pomeca v Uruguay Montevideo, 28 Sep 1991
129 Sebastian Arietti FH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
130 Beneplacito W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
131 Oliver Cunningham L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
132 M Domingues F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
133 Fundado P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
134 Mazzini F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
135 Mota W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
136 Piovana C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
137 Raineri P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
138 Paulo Segato C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
139 Sinclair FB v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
140 Worms H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Oct 1991
141 Jonathan Cunningham N8 v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
142 Francisco Locoselli P v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
143 Julio Mancini W v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
144 Renato Mazagao H v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
145 Hans Meher F v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
146 Daniel Moliet C v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
147 Gilberto Pozzo SH v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
148 Samuyoshi P v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
149 Santos FB v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
150 Javier Vouga W v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
151 Wagner L v Argentina San Pablo, 2 Oct 1993
152 A Chiofetti C v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
153 F dos Santos F v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
154 Antonio Gorios Ficho L v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
155 Ramiro Mina H v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
156 Marco Mobrige P v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
157 J Moraes P v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
158 L Naretto FB v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
159 R Portugal SH v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
160 C Saad F v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
161 Bruno Sardenberg C v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
162 Ronaldo Torres FH v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Nov 1996
163 Ale v Colombia Bogota, 3 Nov 2001
164 Mario Domingues v Colombia Bogota, 3 Nov 2001
165 Rafael Luna v Colombia Bogota, 3 Nov 2001
166 Rouget Maia v Colombia Bogota, 3 Nov 2001
167 Renato Odakara v Venezuela San Pablo, 17 Nov 2001
168 Gabriel Clauzet FB v Trinidad & T Arima, 22 Dec 2001
169 Rafael Freire W v Trinidad & T Arima, 22 Dec 2001
170 Daniel Gregg W v Trinidad & T Arima, 22 Dec 2001
171 Rodrigo Lemos L v Trinidad & T Arima, 22 Dec 2001
172 Yan Machado C v Trinidad & T Arima, 22 Dec 2001
173 Joao Orioli Junior F v Trinidad & T Arima, 22 Dec 2001
174 Fernando Portugal C v Trinidad & T Arima, 22 Dec 2001
175 William Schulte P v Trinidad & T Arima, 22 Dec 2001
176 Ige da Ros C v Chile San Pablo, 13 Apr 2002
177 Rafael de Luna W v Chile San Pablo, 13 Apr 2002
178 Adriano Machuca C v Chile San Pablo, 13 Apr 2002
179 Alexander Mobrige F v Chile San Pablo, 13 Apr 2002
180 Mariano Arietti (H) v Chile San Pablo, 13 Apr 2002
181 Leandro Quintao (P) v Chile San Pablo, 13 Apr 2002
182 Alexandre Borges Spani F v Paraguay Asuncion, 20 Apr 2002
183 Humerto Kinzo (L) v Paraguay Asuncion, 20 Apr 2002
184 Carlos Oriolli (F) v Paraguay Asuncion, 20 Apr 2002
185 Carualhaes W v Chile Sao Jose dos Campos, 13 Oct 2005
186 Nativo Danielewics H v Chile Sao Jose dos Campos, 13 Oct 2005
187 Henrique Dantas Pinto F v Chile Sao Jose dos Campos, 13 Oct 2005
188 Tanque Duque FH v Chile Sao Jose dos Campos, 13 Oct 2005
189 Leozao Frota Sarro P v Chile Sao Jose dos Campos, 13 Oct 2005
190 Fernando Bueno Martins FB v Chile Sao Jose dos Campos, 13 Oct 2005
191 Oliveira SH v Chile Sao Jose dos Campos, 13 Oct 2005
192 Torosso Pires Neto C v Chile Sao Jose dos Campos, 13 Oct 2005
193 Said L v Chile Sao Jose dos Campos, 13 Oct 2005
194 Nick Smith N8 v Chile Sao Jose dos Campos, 13 Oct 2005
195 Moises Duque FH v Colombia Asuncion, 19 Jun 2008
196 Matheous Duque SH v Colombia Asuncion, 19 Jun 2008
197 Daniel Ewicz H v Colombia Asuncion, 19 Jun 2008
198 Diego Lopez Gimenez N8 v Colombia Asuncion, 19 Jun 2008
199 Ian Korolkovas P v Colombia Asuncion, 19 Jun 2008
200 Bruno Rossi L v Colombia Asuncion, 19 Jun 2008
201 Felipe Sant'Ana W v Colombia Asuncion, 19 Jun 2008
202 Walter Sugarana W v Colombia Asuncion, 19 Jun 2008
203 Cristiano Fonseca (R) v Colombia Asuncion, 19 Jun 2008
204 Erick Cogliandro Monfrinatti FH v Venezuela Asuncion, 23 Jun 2008
205 Rafael Dawailibi W v Venezuela Asuncion, 23 Jun 2008
206 Diegao Lopez L v Venezuela Asuncion, 23 Jun 2008
207 Rafael Dahne Stenger L v Venezuela Asuncion, 23 Jun 2008
208 Reges Comoreto L v Peru Asuncion, 26 Jun 2008
209 Christiano da Costa L v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Oct 2008
210 Andre Polli Fujita L v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Oct 2008
211 Giuliano Passini C v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Oct 2008
212 Jean Marc Volland F v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Oct 2008
213 Julian Menutti (C) v Trinidad & T Port-of-Spain, 11 Oct 2008
214 Tulio Edbram Fiore W v Chile Vina del Mar, 25 Apr 2009
215 Sergio Orlando Jimenez P v Chile Vina del Mar, 25 Apr 2009
216 Pedro Sorribes Rosa F v Chile Vina del Mar, 25 Apr 2009
217 Alejandro Arle P v Uruguay Montevideo, 29 Apr 2009
218 E Silva SH v Uruguay Montevideo, 29 Apr 2009
219 David Vasconcellos Dias (FB) v Uruguay Montevideo, 29 Apr 2009
220 Davi Grael W v Paraguay Montevideo, 2 May 2009
221 Marcelo Danesin L v Uruguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
222 Julio Figalo (P) v Uruguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
223 Gustavo Krahembuhl (FB) v Uruguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
224 Gabriel Lombello (F) v Uruguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
225 Felipe Zeni (C) v Uruguay Santiago, 13 May 2010
226 Camisa Taino (N8) v Paraguay Santiago, 19 May 2010
227 Alemao Claro Santa'Ana Silva SH v Chile Cataratas, 14 May 2011
228 Danilo Lima P v Chile Cataratas, 14 May 2011
229 Vitor Medeiros L v Chile Cataratas, 14 May 2011
230 Jardel de Mendonca (H) v Paraguay Cataratas, 20 May 2011
231 Thiago Maihara (FB) v Paraguay Cataratas, 20 May 2011
232 Pedro Mancini (P) v Paraguay Cataratas, 20 May 2011
233 Felipe Silva SH v Kenya Dubai, 10 Dec 2011
234 Maranhao Lima da Silva (P) v Kenya Dubai, 10 Dec 2011
235 Rafael Santos (F) v Kenya Dubai, 10 Dec 2011
236 Matias Daniel F v UAE Dubai, 13 Dec 2011
237 Martin Schaefer C v UAE Dubai, 13 Dec 2011
238 Eduardo Garcia (R) v UAE Dubai, 13 Dec 2011
239 Pedrinho Lopes (R) v UAE Dubai, 13 Dec 2011
240 Daniel da Cruz F v Chile Santiago, 20 May 2012
241 Bruxinho Piero de Moraes L v Chile Santiago, 20 May 2012
242 Matheus Sampaio FB v Chile Santiago, 20 May 2012
243 Jardel Vettorato P v Chile Santiago, 20 May 2012
244 Lucas Ceccarelli (L) v Chile Santiago, 20 May 2012
245 Thiago Perovic (F) v Chile Santiago, 20 May 2012
246 Leco Castiglione Amaral SH v Argentina Santiago, 23 May 2012
247 Cocasso de Mendonca N8 v Argentina Santiago, 23 May 2012
248 Careca Joseff Martins W v Argentina Santiago, 23 May 2012
249 Gordo Santos C v Argentina Santiago, 23 May 2012
250 Andre Silva W v Argentina Santiago, 23 May 2012
251 Mauricio Costa (F) v Argentina Santiago, 23 May 2012
252 Carlao de Oliveira (L) v Argentina Santiago, 23 May 2012
253 Lucas Abud de Andrade P v Paraguay Sao Paulo, 27 Oct 2012
254 Tcheus Silva FB v Paraguay Sao Paulo, 27 Oct 2012
255 Bruninho Garcia da Silva (SH) v Paraguay Sao Paulo, 27 Oct 2012
256 Chabal Paulo (P) v Paraguay Sao Paulo, 27 Oct 2012
257 Ze Tranquez W v Chile Temuco, 27 Apr 2013
258 Grampola Cervi (R) v Chile Temuco, 27 Apr 2013
259 Saulo Oliveira Filho (R) v Chile Temuco, 27 Apr 2013
260 Marcelo Bellorio (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 1 May 2013
261 Nelsinho Oliveira Santos (R) v Argentina Montevideo, 4 May 2013
262 Sandy Browne FH v Portugal Sao Paulo, 15 Nov 2013
263 Guilherme Coghetto FB v Portugal Sao Paulo, 15 Nov 2013
264 Boy Nascimento Muniz sa Silva W v Portugal Sao Paulo, 15 Nov 2013
265 Banana Pietrobon L v Portugal Sao Paulo, 15 Nov 2013
266 Argentino Carmargo (R) v Portugal Sao Paulo, 15 Nov 2013
267 Monte Cavalleri (R) v Portugal Sao Paulo, 15 Nov 2013
268 Pedrinho di Pilla FH v Chile Sao Paulo, 26 Apr 2014
269 Monstro Vieira L v Uruguay Bento Goncalves, 3 May 2014
270 Luis Lesme (R) v Paraguay Asuncion, 10 May 2014
271 Beukes Cremer SH v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
272 Macaxeira Medeiros Filho W v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
273 Grilo Morales dos Santos FH v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
274 Lucas Muller W v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
275 Estrela Tavares C v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
276 Felipe Tissot L v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
277 Vitao Ancina de Oliveira (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
278 Laurent Bourda-Couhet (SH) v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
279 Manteigao Cardoso Carvalho (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
280 David Martins Prates (H) v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
281 Duka Melotto (W) v Uruguay Montevideo, 18 Apr 2015
282 Oliveira Moraes F v Chile Santiago, 25 Apr 2015
283 Silva (P) v Chile Santiago, 25 Apr 2015
284 Arthur Bergo F v Paraguay Bento Goncalves, 9 May 2015
285 Yan Machado de Carvalho W v Paraguay Bento Goncalves, 9 May 2015
286 Rafael Carnivalle Silva (P) v Paraguay Bento Goncalves, 9 May 2015
287 Leo Ceccarelli (FH) v Paraguay Bento Goncalves, 9 May 2015
288 Diogo Paixao (N8) v Paraguay Bento Goncalves, 9 May 2015
289 Federico Candid Veiga (W) v Paraguay Bento Goncalves, 9 May 2015
290 Lucas Drudi Romeu W v Germany Bluemenau, 28 Nov 2015
291 Dave Harvey FH v Germany Bluemenau, 28 Nov 2015
292 Nelson Rebolo P v Germany Bluemenau, 28 Nov 2015
293 Yan Rosetti H v Germany Bluemenau, 28 Nov 2015
294 Matheus Wolf L v Germany Bluemenau, 28 Nov 2015
295 Mark Jackson (N8) v Germany Bluemenau, 28 Nov 2015
296 Caique Silva Segura (R) v Germany Bluemenau, 28 Nov 2015
297 Stefano Giantorno (SH) v Germany Pacaembu, 4 Dec 2015
298 Felipe Sancery C v Colombia Sao Paulo, 12 Dec 2015
299 Robert Tenorio da Silva Santos W v Colombia Sao Paulo, 12 Dec 2015
300 Daniel Sancery FB v Chile Santiago, 6 Feb 2016
301 Gelado Dias da Silva Junior F v Uruguay Sao Paulo, 12 Feb 2016
302 Buda Arruda F v USA Sao Paulo, 27 Feb 2016
303 Gabriel Paganini (F) v USA Sao Paulo, 27 Feb 2016
304 Philip Veeren Ramos C v Uruguay Sao Jose dos Campos, 23 Apr 2016
305 Luan Almeida Ferreira (R) v Uruguay Sao Jose dos Campos, 23 Apr 2016
306 Texugo Alves (P) v Germany Heidelburg, 19 Nov 2016
307 Flavio Chuahy (P) v Germany Leipzig, 26 Nov 2016
308 Luan Soares Teixeira Smanio (FH) v Germany Leipzig, 26 Nov 2016
309 Joabe Sousa (F) v Portugal Coimbra, 1 Dec 2016
310 Joshua Reeves FH v Chile Pacaembu, 3 Feb 2017
311 De Wet van Niekerk W v Chile Pacaembu, 3 Feb 2017
312 Matheus Cruz Vergueiro e Silva (SH) v Chile Pacaembu, 3 Feb 2017
313 Pedro Bengalo (P) v USA TX, 11 Feb 2017
314 Blade Rocha (F) v Uruguay Punte de l'Este, 18 Feb 2017
315 Ariel Rodrigues (W) v Uruguay Punte de l'Este, 18 Feb 2017
316 Endy Willian de Jesus Pinheiro (H) v Uruguay Punte de l'Este, 18 Feb 2017
317 Douglas Rauth SH v Germany Leipzig, 11 Nov 2017
318 Michel Gomes de Oliveira (P) v Germany Leipzig, 11 Nov 2017
319 Will Broderick (SH) v Belgium Brussels, 18 Nov 2017
320 Mauri Canterle L v Spain Villajoyosa, 25 Nov 2017
321 Ilha de Moraes F v Canada Fullerton, 17 Feb 2018
322 Angelo Marcucci Velasco (H) v USA Sao Jose dos Campos, 24 Feb 2018
323 Matheus Claudio N8 v Chile Sao Paulo, 5 May 2018
324 Valentin Garcia (C) v Colombia Sao Paulo, 19 May 2018
325 Lorenzo Massari Temur (W) v Canada Sao Paulo, 9 Feb 2019
326 Teo Dell'acqua L v USA TX, 23 Feb 2019
327 Sininho Talamini (P) v Chile Jundiai, 2 Mar 2019
328 Felipe Cunha (SH) v Portugal Sao Paulo, 9 Nov 2019
329 Joel Ramirez P v Barbarians Sao Paulo, 20 Nov 2019
330 Leonel Moreno (P) v Barbarians Sao Paulo, 20 Nov 2019
331 Devon Muller (F) v Barbarians Sao Paulo, 20 Nov 2019
332 Adrio de Melo F v Portugal Lisbon, 21 Nov 2020
333 Lucas Spago FH v Portugal Lisbon, 21 Nov 2020
334 Latrell Teixeira (F) v Portugal Lisbon, 21 Nov 2020
335 Furia Oliveira (L) v Portugal Lisbon, 28 Nov 2020
336 Neymar de Souza da Silva (H) v Paraguay Sao Jose dos Campos, 26 Jun 2021
337 Felipe Rosa (L) v Paraguay Sao Jose dos Campos, 26 Jun 2021

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.