No. Player Position Debut
1 Sergey Boldakov FH v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
2 Sergey Borisov P v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
3 Alexandr Bychkov SH v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
4 Alexandr Chebotaryov L v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
5 Andrei Emelyanov L v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
6 Vadim Kazydub P v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
7 Evgeni Kosolapov F v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
8 Viktor Kushnarev F v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
9 Vladimir Marchenko H v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
10 Sergey Romanov C v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
11 Andrei Shalyuta W v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
12 Andrei Sorokin N8 v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
13 Vitaly Sorokin C v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
14 Alexandr Suhov W v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
15 Vladislav Vorapaev FB v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
16 Pavel Baranovsky (P) v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
17 Igor Frantsuzov (SH) v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
18 Sergey Klimenko L v France XV Villenueve-sur-Lot, 18 Oct 1992
19 Igor Mironov FH v France XV Villenueve-sur-Lot, 18 Oct 1992
20 Alexandr Tikhonov F v France XV Villenueve-sur-Lot, 18 Oct 1992
21 Vadim Bogdanov L v Germany Losino-Petrovsky, 24 Oct 1992
22 Roman Kochetov F v Germany Losino-Petrovsky, 24 Oct 1992
23 Alexei Sergeev C v Germany Losino-Petrovsky, 24 Oct 1992
24 Sergey Shirakovski P v Germany Losino-Petrovsky, 24 Oct 1992
25 Evgeni Valiev P v Germany Losino-Petrovsky, 24 Oct 1992
26 Alexei Voinov N8 v Germany Losino-Petrovsky, 24 Oct 1992
27 Viktor Yakovlev FH v Germany Losino-Petrovsky, 24 Oct 1992
28 Alexei Zaitzev SH v Germany Losino-Petrovsky, 24 Oct 1992
29 Rashid Bikbov P v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
30 Andrei Evdokimov W v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
31 Sergey Kashcheev F v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
32 Igor Nikolaychuk H v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
33 Oleg Rudenok W v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
34 O Sergeev L v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
35 Sergey Starovatov SH v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
36 Nikolai Vasiliev L v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
37 Alexandr Zakarlyuk FB v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
38 Vyacheslav Zykov N8 v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
39 Valery Ashurka P v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
40 Nikolai Kiselev L v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
41 Sergey Kryksa L v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
42 Igor Kuperman W v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
43 Evgeni Mochnev C v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
44 Vladimir Negodin H v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
45 Andrei Malinin L v Poland Sopot, 29 May 1993
46 Yuri Nikolayev (FH) v Poland Sopot, 29 May 1993
47 Vyacheslav Bondarev C v Italy Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
48 Yuri Krasnobaev SH v Italy Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
49 Sergey Perepyolkin P v Italy Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
50 Andrei Shabolin L v Italy Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
51 Vyacheslav Grachev (N8) v Italy Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
52 Igor Khokhlov (P) v Namibia Windhoek, 19 Mar 1994
53 Dimitri Mananikov W v France XV Moscow, 28 May 1994
54 Igor Dymchenko FB v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
55 Alexandr Khrokhin F v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
56 Alexei Komarov W v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
57 Alexandr Krinitsa L v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
58 Sergey Lysko F v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
59 Oleg Shukaylov N8 v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
60 Sergey Zedin C v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
61 Andrei Zubov L v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
62 Anton Zukrov SH v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
63 Vadim Fedorov (F) v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
64 Andrei Sobolevsky (L) v Sweden Enkoping, 24 Sep 1994
65 E Kisilev v Netherlands Moscow, 22 Oct 1994
66 I Novikov v Netherlands Moscow, 22 Oct 1994
67 Konstantin Djintcharadze v Tunisia Tunis, 1 Apr 1995
68 M Tumenev v Tunisia Tunis, 1 Apr 1995
69 A Vergun v Tunisia Tunis, 1 Apr 1995
70 A Podshibiakin v Norway Hundested, 25 May 1995
71 Vadim Postnikov v Norway Hundested, 25 May 1995
72 A Vasiliev v Norway Hundested, 25 May 1995
73 Alexei Sysoev v Denmark Hundested, 28 May 1995
74 Alexei Korobeynikov v Spain Madrid, 14 Apr 1996
75 O Sheviakov v Georgia Tbilisi, 20 Oct 1996
76 Vadim Balashov v Czechia Moscow, 26 Oct 1996
77 Igor Budnikov v Czechia Moscow, 26 Oct 1996
78 Dimitri Dyatlov v Czechia Moscow, 26 Oct 1996
79 A Petrovetz v Czechia Moscow, 26 Oct 1996
80 Andrei Kuzin v Tunisia Tunis, 20 Apr 1997
81 Sergey Patlasov v Tunisia Tunis, 20 Apr 1997
82 Roman Shelepkov v Morocco Settat, 17 May 1997
83 Stanislav Krechun v Ukraine Krasnoyarsk, 28 Sep 1997
84 Vasily Smirnov v Ukraine Krasnoyarsk, 28 Sep 1997
85 Sergey Novoselov v Poland Krasnoyarsk, 2 Oct 1997
86 Konstantin Rachkov v Poland Krasnoyarsk, 2 Oct 1997
87 Vladimir Chernykh v Croatia Makarska, 19 Oct 1997
88 Andrei Epimakhov W v Spain Sevilla, 15 Mar 1998
89 Petr Ilvovsky L v Spain Sevilla, 15 Mar 1998
90 Rostislav Mamin C v Denmark Penza, 3 May 1998
91 Dimitri Eskin (R) v Denmark Penza, 3 May 1998
92 Sergey Sergeev L v Georgia Tbilisi, 20 May 1998
93 Mourat Uanbayev F v Georgia Tbilisi, 20 May 1998
94 Leonid Kuzmin (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 20 May 1998
95 Oleg Azarenko v Ukraine Penza, 8 May 1999
96 Viktor Motorin v Ukraine Penza, 8 May 1999
97 Alexei Sarychev v Ukraine Penza, 8 May 1999
98 Viktor Zdanovich v Ukraine Penza, 8 May 1999
99 Andrei Chupin v Czechia Vyskov, 29 May 1999
100 Yuri Shelepkov (R) v Denmark Copenhagen, 13 May 2000
101 Oleg Zhukov (C) v Denmark Copenhagen, 13 May 2000
102 Vladimir Simonov FH v Spain Madrid, 4 Feb 2001
103 Alexei Travkin (P) v Spain Madrid, 4 Feb 2001
104 Vitaly Ilarionov v Netherlands Amsterdam, 18 Feb 2001
105 Alexei Rechnev v Netherlands Amsterdam, 18 Feb 2001
106 Roman Romak v Portugal Krasnodar, 8 Apr 2001
107 Valery Fedchenko L v Spain Krasnodar, 2 Feb 2002
108 Conrad Breytenbach C v Georgia Tbilisi, 3 Mar 2002
109 Bloues Volschenk F v Georgia Tbilisi, 3 Mar 2002
110 Johan Hendriks (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 3 Mar 2002
111 Werner Pieterse FH v Portugal Lousa, 7 Apr 2002
112 Rashid Sagdeev L v Portugal Lousa, 7 Apr 2002
113 Alexandr Ianyushkin (R) v Czechia Prague, 5 May 2002
114 Vladislav Korshunov N8 v Netherlands Moscow, 1 Jun 2002
115 Yuri Koshelev W v Netherlands Moscow, 1 Jun 2002
116 Ivan Naumenko F v Netherlands Moscow, 1 Jun 2002
117 Alexei Protasov W v Netherlands Moscow, 1 Jun 2002
118 Sergey Kuzmenko (FH) v Spain Madrid, 27 Oct 2002
119 Igor Klyuchnikov FB v Georgia Krasnodar, 9 Mar 2003
120 Denis Akulov C v Portugal Krasnodar, 29 Mar 2003
121 Yaroslav Rechnev W v Japan Tokyo, 25 May 2003
122 Andrei Bykanov (SH) v Japan Tokyo, 25 May 2003
123 Artem Lubkov W v Czechia Prague, 14 Jun 2003
124 Alexandr Voytov L v Czechia Prague, 14 Jun 2003
125 Sergey Popov (P) v Czechia Prague, 14 Jun 2003
126 Alexandr Kazantsev (R) v USA XV Krasnodar, 19 Jul 2003
127 Ivan Prishchepenko (R) v USA XV Krasnodar, 19 Jul 2003
128 Alexandr Shakirov (SH) v Georgia Tbilisi, 6 Mar 2004
129 Dimitri Loskutov C v Romania Krasnodar, 20 Mar 2004
130 Roman Fedotov L v Japan Tokyo, 27 May 2004
131 Kirill Kushnarev (BR) v Japan Tokyo, 27 May 2004
132 Sergey Vasiliev (L) v Japan Tokyo, 27 May 2004
133 Andrei Lugin (L) v USA Tokyo, 30 May 2004
134 Pavel Novikov W v Georgia Krasnodar, 20 Nov 2004
135 Alexei Panasenko N8 v Georgia Krasnodar, 20 Nov 2004
136 Andrei Garbuzov F v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
137 Alexandr Gvozdovsky W v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
138 Oleg Kobzev C v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
139 Sergey Sugrobov FH v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
140 Maxim Uskov W v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
141 Dimitri Malyakin (SH) v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
142 Andrei Temnov (BR) v Ukraine Moscow, 11 Jun 2005
143 Yuri Kushnarev FH v Czechia Krasnodar, 12 Nov 2005
144 Sergey Trishin C v Czechia Krasnodar, 12 Nov 2005
145 Artem Fatakhov (R) v Czechia Krasnodar, 12 Nov 2005
146 Kirill Kulemin L v Portugal Lisbon, 25 Feb 2006
147 Alexandr Vozdovskiy W v Portugal Lisbon, 25 Feb 2006
148 Andrei Igretsov (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 25 Feb 2006
149 Igor Kurashov (C) v Ukraine Kiev, 27 May 2006
150 Dimitri Zubarev (FB) v Ukraine Kiev, 27 May 2006
151 Valery Ignatev W v Romania Krasnoyarsk, 10 Jun 2006
152 Sergey Belousov C v Ukraine Odessa, 23 Sep 2006
153 Igor Galinovskiy W v Ukraine Odessa, 23 Sep 2006
154 Dimitri Polovykh (F) v Ukraine Odessa, 23 Sep 2006
155 Vladimir Ostrushko W v Italy Moscow, 14 Oct 2006
156 Victor Gresev (BR) v Italy Moscow, 14 Oct 2006
157 Mikhail Babaev W v Portugal Lisbon, 28 Oct 2006
158 Victor Kobzev (L) v Spain Madrid, 10 Feb 2007
159 Maxim Kiselev L v Czechia Krasnodar, 21 Apr 2007
160 Dimitri Soldatov F v Czechia Krasnodar, 21 Apr 2007
161 Evgeni Matveev (H) v Czechia Krasnodar, 21 Apr 2007
162 Nikita Medkov (L) v Czechia Krasnodar, 21 Apr 2007
163 Nikolai Timosyuk (FB) v Czechia Krasnodar, 21 Apr 2007
164 Ivan Povesma (H) v Portugal Lisbon, 12 May 2007
165 Andrei Ostrikov L v Portugal Krasnodar, 1 Mar 2008
166 Vladimir Botvinnikov (P) v Portugal Krasnodar, 1 Mar 2008
167 Alexei Chernyshev (P) v Portugal Krasnodar, 1 Mar 2008
168 Andrei Khvorostyanoy (F) v Portugal Krasnodar, 1 Mar 2008
169 Nazir Gasanov H v Czechia Prague, 19 Apr 2008
170 Rinat Timerbulatov (F) v Czechia Prague, 19 Apr 2008
171 Alexei Volkov (H) v Czechia Prague, 19 Apr 2008
172 Sergey Shishkov FH v Italy A Bucharest, 11 Jun 2008
173 Alexei Andreev (FH) v Italy A Bucharest, 11 Jun 2008
174 Sergey Bazhenov (F) v Italy A Bucharest, 11 Jun 2008
175 Dimitri Gerasimov (C) v Spain Moscow, 8 Nov 2008
176 Alexandr Zhuravliov (FH) v Spain Moscow, 8 Nov 2008
177 Evgeni Pronenko P v Portugal Lisbon, 7 Feb 2009
178 Vasily Artemyev (W) v Portugal Lisbon, 7 Feb 2009
179 Karlo Maglakelidze P v Scotland A Bucharest, 12 Jun 2009
180 Georgi Minadze (L) v Italy A Bucharest, 16 Jun 2009
181 Alexei Makovetskiy C v Namibia Windhoek, 23 Jan 2010
182 Alexei Tolstykh (SH) v Namibia Windhoek, 23 Jan 2010
183 Sergey Sergeev L v USA Glendale, 5 Jun 2010
184 Vladimir Boltenkov L v Argentina A Moscow, 23 Oct 2010
185 Valery Tsnobiladze H v Argentina A Moscow, 23 Oct 2010
186 Alexei Shcherban (SH) v Argentina A Moscow, 23 Oct 2010
187 Evgeni Titov (R) v Argentina A Moscow, 23 Oct 2010
188 Denis Antonov L v Italy A Gloucester, 12 Jun 2011
189 Mikhail Sidorov F v Italy A Gloucester, 12 Jun 2011
190 Grigory Tsnobiladze P v Italy A Gloucester, 12 Jun 2011
191 Ruslan Yagudin W v Italy A Gloucester, 12 Jun 2011
192 Anton Ryabov (FH) v Italy A Gloucester, 12 Jun 2011
193 Adam Byrnes (L) v USA New Plymouth, 15 Sep 2011
194 Denis Simplikevich W v Ireland Rotorua, 25 Sep 2011
195 Innokenty Zykov (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 11 Feb 2012
196 Pavel Kvernadze (N8) v Romania Sotchi, 25 Feb 2012
197 Anton Sinitsyn N8 v Ukraine Sotchi, 10 Mar 2012
198 Pavel Butenko (N8) v Ukraine Sotchi, 10 Mar 2012
199 German Godlyuk (SH) v Ukraine Sotchi, 10 Mar 2012
200 Kirill Kopeshkin (P) v Ukraine Sotchi, 10 Mar 2012
201 Andrei Otrokov (W) v Ukraine Sotchi, 10 Mar 2012
202 Maxim Sturza (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 17 Mar 2012
203 Ivan Kotov W v Emerg Italy Bucharest, 8 Jun 2012
204 Stanislav Sel'skiy H v Emerg Italy Bucharest, 8 Jun 2012
205 Gleb Babkin (R) v USA Colwyn Bay, 9 Nov 2012
206 Ramil Gaisin (FH) v Canada Colwyn Bay, 17 Nov 2012
207 Sergey Ianyushkin FH v Spain Sotchi, 2 Feb 2013
208 Maxim Timoshchuk H v Georgia Sotchi, 23 Feb 2013
209 Andrei Polivalov (H) v Georgia Sotchi, 23 Feb 2013
210 Ilya Osminko L v Romania Bucharest, 8 Jun 2013
211 Alexandr Khudyakov (L) v Romania Bucharest, 8 Jun 2013
212 Yuri Vengerov N8 v Emerg Italy Bucharest, 12 Jun 2013
213 Sergey Sekisov (P) v Emerg Italy Bucharest, 12 Jun 2013
214 Vladimir Rudenko (C) v Georgia Tbilisi, 22 Feb 2014
215 Magomed Davudov (P) v Belgium Brussels, 15 Mar 2014
216 German Davydov C v Emerging Ireland Bucharest, 13 Jun 2014
217 Alexandr Bezverkhov (P) v Romania Bucharest, 18 Jun 2014
218 Vitaly Zhivatov F v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Nov 2014
219 Sergey Chernyshev (H) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Nov 2014
220 Vasily Dorofeev (SH) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Nov 2014
221 Ilya Dyomushkin (FB) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Nov 2014
222 Nikolai Serkov (L) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Nov 2014
223 Dimitri Krotov (F) v Germany Pforzheim, 14 Feb 2015
224 Danila Chegodaev (F) v Namibia Windhoek, 11 Jul 2015
225 Evgeni Kolomiytsev (C) v Namibia Windhoek, 11 Jul 2015
226 Alexei Mikahltsov (W) v Namibia Windhoek, 11 Jul 2015
227 Vladimir Podrezov (P) v Namibia Windhoek, 11 Jul 2015
228 Andrei Lizogub (W) v Namibia Windhoek, 18 Jul 2015
229 Leo Derksen W v Portugal Hong Kong, 13 Nov 2015
230 Kiril Gotovtsev P v Portugal Hong Kong, 13 Nov 2015
231 Tahir Gadzhiev (L) v Portugal Hong Kong, 13 Nov 2015
232 Alexandr Ivanov (F) v Portugal Hong Kong, 13 Nov 2015
233 Azamat Bitiev P v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 17 Nov 2015
234 Nikita Ilienko W v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 17 Nov 2015
235 Denis Kukishev (FH) v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 17 Nov 2015
236 Anton Sychev (N8) v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 17 Nov 2015
237 Anton Rudoy N8 v Spain Sotchi, 6 Feb 2016
238 Evgeni Elgin L v Germany Sotchi, 13 Feb 2016
239 Shamil Magomedov (H) v Georgia Sotchi, 12 Mar 2016
240 Konstantin Uzunov W v Canada Calgary, 18 Jun 2016
241 Kirill Golosnitsky C v USA Sacramento, 25 Jun 2016
242 Bogdan Fedotko L v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 11 Nov 2016
243 Valery Morozov (P) v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 11 Nov 2016
244 Vladimir Suslov (L) v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 11 Nov 2016
245 Dimitri Gritsenko (C) v Georgia Tbilisi, 12 Mar 2017
246 Aleksandr Budychenko (C) v Uruguay Montevideo, 14 Jun 2017
247 Evgeni Nepeivoda (FB) v Uruguay Montevideo, 14 Jun 2017
248 Evgeni Mishechkin (P) v Namibia Montevideo, 18 Jun 2017
249 Vladislav Sozonov W v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
250 Alexander Ilin (F) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
251 Kirill Gubin C v Kenya Hong Kong, 14 Nov 2017
252 Nikita Bekov (F) v Kenya Hong Kong, 14 Nov 2017
253 Nikita Vavilin (F) v Germany Cologne, 18 Mar 2018
254 Anton Drozdov (L) v USA Commerce City, 9 Jun 2018
255 Dimitri Perov SH v Namibia Krasnodar, 10 Nov 2018
256 Daniil Potikhanov W v Namibia Krasnodar, 10 Nov 2018
257 Roman Khodin (N8) v Namibia Krasnodar, 10 Nov 2018
258 Viktor Kononov (W) v Namibia Krasnodar, 10 Nov 2018
259 Eme Patris Peki F v Uruguay Montevideo, 4 Jun 2019
260 Nikita Churashov (W) v Namibia Montevideo, 15 Jun 2019
261 Leonid Kalinin (H) v Namibia Montevideo, 15 Jun 2019
262 Igor Zykov L v Spain Sochi, 1 Feb 2020
263 Khetag Dzobelov (W) v Belgium Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, 8 Feb 2020
264 Stepan Khokhlov (SH) v Belgium Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, 8 Feb 2020
265 Stanislav Bondarev (W) v Portugal Kalingrad, 22 Feb 2020

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.

  • Football

  • Cricket

  • Rugby

    • Days
    • Hrs
    • Mins
    • Secs

    F1 - Abu Dhabi GP

  • OtherLive >>

    Snooker - China Open
    Tennis - Miami Open