No. Player Position Debut
1 Pavel Baranovsky v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
2 Sergey Boldakov v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
3 Sergey Borisov v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
4 Alexandr Bychkov v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
5 A Chebotaryov v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
6 A Emelyanov v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
7 I Frantsuzov v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
8 V Kazydub v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
9 Evgeni Kosolapov v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
10 V Kushnarev v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
11 Vladimir Marchenko v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
12 Sergey Romanov v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
13 Andrei Shalyuta v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
14 Andrei Sorokin v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
15 Vitaly Sorokin v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
16 A Suhov v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
17 Vladislav Vorapaev v Belgium Brussels, 11 Oct 1992
18 Sergey Klimenko v France XV Villenueve-sur-Lot, 18 Oct 1992
19 Igor Mironov v France XV Villenueve-sur-Lot, 18 Oct 1992
20 Alexandr Tikhonov v France XV Villenueve-sur-Lot, 18 Oct 1992
21 V Bogdanov v Germany Moscow, 25 Oct 1992
22 R Kochetov v Germany Moscow, 25 Oct 1992
23 Alexei Sergeev v Germany Moscow, 25 Oct 1992
24 S Shirakovski v Germany Moscow, 25 Oct 1992
25 E Valiev v Germany Moscow, 25 Oct 1992
26 A Voinov v Germany Moscow, 25 Oct 1992
27 Viktor Yakovlev v Germany Moscow, 25 Oct 1992
28 A Zaitzev v Germany Moscow, 25 Oct 1992
29 Rashid Bikbov v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
30 Andrei Evdokimov v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
31 Sergey Kashcheev v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
32 Igor Nikolaychuk v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
33 O Sergeev v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
34 Sergey Starovatov v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
35 Nikolai Vasiliev v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
36 Alexandr Zakarlyuk v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
37 Vyacheslav Zykov v Morocco Moscow, 15 May 1993
38 V Ashurka v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
39 Nikolai Kiselev v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
40 S Kryksa v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
41 Igor Kuperman v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
42 E Mochnev v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
43 Vladimir Negodin v Georgia Sopot, 25 May 1993
44 A Malinin v Poland Gdansk, 29 May 1993
45 Yuri Nikolayev v Poland Gdansk, 29 May 1993
46 V Bondarev C v Italy Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
47 Yuri Krasnobaev SH v Italy Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
48 S Perepyolkin P v Italy Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
49 A Shabolin L v Italy Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
50 Vyacheslav Grachev (BR) v Italy Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
51 Igor Khokhlov v Namibia Windhoek, 19 Mar 1994
52 E Kisilev v Namibia Windhoek, 19 Mar 1994
53 I Novikov v Namibia Windhoek, 19 Mar 1994
54 Dimitri Mananikov v France XV Moscow, 28 May 1994
55 A Podshibiakin v Norway Hundested, 25 May 1995
56 Vadim Postnikov v Norway Hundested, 25 May 1995
57 A Vasiliev v Norway Hundested, 25 May 1995
58 Alexei Sysoev v Denmark Copenhagen, 28 May 1995
59 Alexei Korobeynikov v Spain Madrid, 14 Apr 1996
60 O Sheviakov v Georgia Tbilisi, 20 Oct 1996
61 Vadim Balashov v Czechia Moscow, 26 Oct 1996
62 Igor Budnikov v Czechia Moscow, 26 Oct 1996
63 Dimitri Dyatlov v Czechia Moscow, 26 Oct 1996
64 A Petrovetz v Czechia Moscow, 26 Oct 1996
65 Andrei Kuzin v Tunisia Tunis, 20 Apr 1997
66 Sergey Patlasov v Tunisia Tunis, 20 Apr 1997
67 Roman Shelepkov v Morocco Settat, 17 May 1997
68 Vladimir Chernykh v Croatia Makarska, 19 Oct 1997
69 Stanislav Krechun v Croatia Makarska, 19 Oct 1997
70 Konstantin Rachkov v Croatia Makarska, 19 Oct 1997
71 Andrei Epimakhov W v Spain Seville, 15 Mar 1998
72 Petr Ilvovsky L v Spain Seville, 15 Mar 1998
73 Rostislav Mamin C v Denmark Penza, 3 May 1998
74 Dimitri Eskin (R) v Denmark Penza, 3 May 1998
75 Sergey Sergeev L v Georgia Tbilisi, 20 May 1998
76 Mourat Uanbayev F v Georgia Tbilisi, 20 May 1998
77 Leonid Kuzmin (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 20 May 1998
78 Oleg Azarenko v Ukraine Penza, 8 May 1999
79 Viktor Motorin v Ukraine Penza, 8 May 1999
80 Alexei Sarychev v Ukraine Penza, 8 May 1999
81 Viktor Zdanovich v Ukraine Penza, 8 May 1999
82 Andrei Chupin v Czechia Vyskov, 29 May 1999
83 Yuri Shelepkov (R) v Denmark Copenhagen, 13 May 2000
84 Oleg Zhukov (C) v Denmark Copenhagen, 13 May 2000
85 Vladimir Simonov v Spain Madrid, 4 Feb 2001
86 Alexei Travkin v Spain Madrid, 4 Feb 2001
87 Vitaly Ilarionov v Netherlands Amsterdam, 18 Feb 2001
88 Alexei Rechnev v Netherlands Amsterdam, 18 Feb 2001
89 Roman Romak v Portugal Krasnodar, 8 Apr 2001
90 Valery Fedchenko L v Spain Krasnodar, 3 Feb 2002
91 Conrad Breytenbach C v Georgia Tbilisi, 3 Mar 2002
92 Bloues Volschenk F v Georgia Tbilisi, 3 Mar 2002
93 Johan Hendriks (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 3 Mar 2002
94 Werner Pieterse FH v Portugal Lousa, 7 Apr 2002
95 Rashid Sagdeev L v Portugal Lousa, 7 Apr 2002
96 Alexandr Yanyushkin (R) v Czechia Prague, 5 May 2002
97 Vladislav Korshunov N8 v Netherlands Moscow, 1 Jun 2002
98 Yuri Koshelev W v Netherlands Moscow, 1 Jun 2002
99 Ivan Naumenko F v Netherlands Moscow, 1 Jun 2002
100 Alexei Protasov W v Netherlands Moscow, 1 Jun 2002
101 Sergey Kuzmenko (FH) v Spain Madrid, 27 Oct 2002
102 Igor Klyuchnikov FB v Georgia Krasnodar, 9 Mar 2003
103 Denis Akulov v Portugal Krasnodar, 29 Mar 2003
104 Yaroslav Rechnev W v Japan Tokyo, 25 May 2003
105 Andrei Bykanov (SH) v Japan Tokyo, 25 May 2003
106 Artem Lubkov W v Czechia Prague, 14 Jun 2003
107 Alexandr Voytov L v Czechia Prague, 14 Jun 2003
108 Sergey Popov (P) v Czechia Prague, 14 Jun 2003
109 Alexandr Kazantsev (R) v USA XV Krasnoyarsk, 19 Jul 2003
110 Ivan Prishchepenko (R) v USA XV Krasnoyarsk, 19 Jul 2003
111 Alexandr Shakirov (SH) v Georgia Tbilisi, 6 Mar 2004
112 Dimitri Loskutov C v Romania Krasnodar, 20 Mar 2004
113 Roman Fedotov L v Japan Tokyo, 27 May 2004
114 Kirill Kushnarev (BR) v Japan Tokyo, 27 May 2004
115 Sergey Vasiliev (L) v Japan Tokyo, 27 May 2004
116 Andrei Lugin (L) v USA Tokyo, 30 May 2004
117 Pavel Novikov W v Georgia Krasnodar, 20 Nov 2004
118 Alexei Panasenko N8 v Georgia Krasnodar, 20 Nov 2004
119 Andrei Garbuzov F v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
120 Alexandr Gvozdovsky W v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
121 Oleg Kobzev C v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
122 Sergey Sugrobov FH v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
123 Maxim Uskov W v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
124 Dimitri Malyakin (SH) v Romania Timisoara, 26 Feb 2005
125 Andrei Temnov (BR) v Ukraine Moscow, 11 Jun 2005
126 Yuri Kushnarev FH v Czechia Krasnodar, 12 Nov 2005
127 Sergey Trishin C v Czechia Krasnodar, 12 Nov 2005
128 Artem Fatakhov (R) v Czechia Krasnodar, 12 Nov 2005
129 Kirill Kulemin L v Portugal Lisbon, 25 Feb 2006
130 Alexandr Vozdovskiy W v Portugal Lisbon, 25 Feb 2006
131 Andrei Igretsov (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 25 Feb 2006
132 Igor Kurashov (C) v Ukraine Kharkov, 27 May 2006
133 Dimitri Zubarev (FB) v Ukraine Kharkov, 27 May 2006
134 Valery Ignatev W v Romania Krasnoyarsk, 10 Jun 2006
135 Sergey Belousov C v Ukraine Odessa, 23 Sep 2006
136 Igor Galinovskiy W v Ukraine Odessa, 23 Sep 2006
137 Dimitri Polovykh (F) v Ukraine Odessa, 23 Sep 2006
138 Vladimir Ostrushko W v Italy Moscow, 14 Oct 2006
139 Victor Gresev (BR) v Italy Moscow, 14 Oct 2006
140 Mikhail Babaev W v Portugal Lisbon, 28 Oct 2006
141 Victor Kobzev (L) v Spain Madrid, 10 Feb 2007
142 Maxim Kiselev L v Czechia Krasnodar, 21 Apr 2007
143 Dimitri Soldatov F v Czechia Krasnodar, 21 Apr 2007
144 Evgeni Matveev (H) v Czechia Krasnodar, 21 Apr 2007
145 Nikita Medkov (L) v Czechia Krasnodar, 21 Apr 2007
146 Nikolay Timosyuk (FB) v Czechia Krasnodar, 21 Apr 2007
147 Ivan Povesma (H) v Portugal Lisbon, 12 May 2007
148 Andrei Ostrikov L v Portugal Krasnodar, 1 Mar 2008
149 Vladimir Botvinnikov (P) v Portugal Krasnodar, 1 Mar 2008
150 Alexei Chernyshev (P) v Portugal Krasnodar, 1 Mar 2008
151 Andrei Khvorostyanoy (F) v Portugal Krasnodar, 1 Mar 2008
152 Nazir Gasanov H v Czechia Prague, 19 Apr 2008
153 Rinat Timerbulatov (F) v Czechia Prague, 19 Apr 2008
154 Alexei Volkov (H) v Czechia Prague, 19 Apr 2008
155 Sergey Shishkov FH v Italy A Bucharest, 11 Jun 2008
156 Alexei Andreev (FH) v Italy A Bucharest, 11 Jun 2008
157 Sergey Bazhenov (F) v Italy A Bucharest, 11 Jun 2008
158 Dimitri Gerasimov (C) v Spain Moscow, 8 Nov 2008
159 Alexandr Zhuravliov (FH) v Spain Moscow, 8 Nov 2008
160 Evgeni Pronenko P v Portugal Lisbon, 7 Feb 2009
161 Vasily Artemyev (W) v Portugal Lisbon, 7 Feb 2009
162 Karlo Maglakelidze P v Scotland A Bucharest, 12 Jun 2009
163 Georgi Minadze (L) v Italy A Bucharest, 16 Jun 2009
164 Alexei Makovetskiy C v Namibia Windhoek, 23 Jan 2010
165 Alexei Tolstykh (SH) v Namibia Windhoek, 23 Jan 2010
166 Sergey Sergeev L v USA Glendale, 5 Jun 2010
167 Vladimir Boltenkov L v Argentina A Moscow, 23 Oct 2010
168 Valery Tsnobiladze H v Argentina A Moscow, 23 Oct 2010
169 Alexei Shcherban (SH) v Argentina A Moscow, 23 Oct 2010
170 Evgeni Titov (R) v Argentina A Moscow, 23 Oct 2010
171 Denis Antonov L v Italy A Gloucester, 12 Jun 2011
172 Mikhail Sidorov F v Italy A Gloucester, 12 Jun 2011
173 Grigory Tsnobiladze P v Italy A Gloucester, 12 Jun 2011
174 Ruslan Yagudin W v Italy A Gloucester, 12 Jun 2011
175 Anton Ryabov (FH) v Italy A Gloucester, 12 Jun 2011
176 Adam Byrnes (L) v USA New Plymouth, 15 Sep 2011
177 Denis Simplikevich W v Ireland Rotorua, 25 Sep 2011
178 Innokenty Zykov (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 11 Feb 2012
179 Pavel Kvernadze (N8) v Romania Sotchi, 25 Feb 2012
180 Anton Sinitsyn N8 v Ukraine Sotchi, 10 Mar 2012
181 Pavel Butenko (N8) v Ukraine Sotchi, 10 Mar 2012
182 German Godlyuk (SH) v Ukraine Sotchi, 10 Mar 2012
183 Kirill Kopeshkin (P) v Ukraine Sotchi, 10 Mar 2012
184 Andrei Otrokov (W) v Ukraine Sotchi, 10 Mar 2012
185 Maxim Sturza (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 17 Mar 2012
186 Ivan Kotov W v Emerg Italy Bucharest, 8 Jun 2012
187 Stanislav Sel'skiy H v Emerg Italy Bucharest, 8 Jun 2012
188 Gleb Babkin (R) v USA Colwyn Bay, 9 Nov 2012
189 Ramil Gaisin (FH) v Canada Colwyn Bay, 17 Nov 2012
190 Sergey Yanyushkin FH v Spain Sotchi, 2 Feb 2013
191 Maxim Timoshchuk H v Georgia Sotchi, 23 Feb 2013
192 Andrei Polivalov (H) v Georgia Sotchi, 23 Feb 2013
193 Ilya Osminko L v Romania Bucharest, 8 Jun 2013
194 Alexandr Khudyakov (L) v Romania Bucharest, 8 Jun 2013
195 Yuri Vengerov N8 v Emerg Italy Bucharest, 12 Jun 2013
196 Sergey Sekisov (P) v Emerg Italy Bucharest, 12 Jun 2013
197 Vladimir Rudenko (C) v Georgia Tbilisi, 22 Feb 2014
198 Magomed Davudov (P) v Belgium Brussels, 15 Mar 2014
199 German Davydov C v Emerging Ireland Bucharest, 13 Jun 2014
200 Alexandr Bezverkhov (P) v Romania Bucharest, 18 Jun 2014
201 Vitaly Zhivatov F v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Nov 2014
202 Sergey Chernyshev (H) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Nov 2014
203 Vasily Dorofeev (R) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Nov 2014
204 Ilya Dyomushkin (R) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Nov 2014
205 Nikolai Serkov (L) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Nov 2014
206 Dimitri Krotov (F) v Germany Pforzheim, 14 Feb 2015
207 Danila Chegodaev (F) v Namibia Windhoek, 11 Jul 2015
208 Rushan Iagudin (SH) v Namibia Windhoek, 11 Jul 2015
209 Evgeni Kolomiytsev (C) v Namibia Windhoek, 11 Jul 2015
210 Alexei Mikahltsov (W) v Namibia Windhoek, 11 Jul 2015
211 Vladimir Podrezov (P) v Namibia Windhoek, 11 Jul 2015
212 Andrei Lizogub (W) v Namibia Windhoek, 18 Jul 2015
213 Leo Derksen W v Portugal Hong Kong, 13 Nov 2015
214 Kiril Gotovtsev P v Portugal Hong Kong, 13 Nov 2015
215 Tahir Gadzhiev (L) v Portugal Hong Kong, 13 Nov 2015
216 Alexandr Ivanov (F) v Portugal Hong Kong, 13 Nov 2015
217 Azamat Bitiev P v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 17 Nov 2015
218 Nikita Ilienko W v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 17 Nov 2015
219 Denis Kukishev (FH) v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 17 Nov 2015
220 Anton Sychev (N8) v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 17 Nov 2015
221 Anton Rudoy N8 v Spain Sotchi, 6 Feb 2016
222 Evgeni Elgin L v Germany Sotchi, 13 Feb 2016
223 Shamil Magomedov (H) v Georgia Sotchi, 12 Mar 2016
224 Konstantin Uzunov W v Canada Calgary, 18 Jun 2016
225 Bogdan Fedotko L v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 11 Nov 2016
226 Valery Morozov (P) v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 11 Nov 2016
227 Vladimir Suslov (L) v Zimbabwe Hong Kong, 11 Nov 2016
228 Dimitri Gritsenko (C) v Georgia Tbilisi, 12 Mar 2017
229 Kirill Gubin C v Argentina XV Montevideo, 10 Jun 2017
230 Aleksandr Budychenko (C) v Uruguay Montevideo, 14 Jun 2017
231 Evgeni Nepeivoda (FB) v Uruguay Montevideo, 14 Jun 2017
232 Evgeni Mishechkin (P) v Namibia Montevideo, 18 Jun 2017
233 Kirill Golosnitsky C v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
234 Vladislav Sozonov W v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
235 Alexander Ilin (F) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 10 Nov 2017
236 Nikita Bekov (F) v Kenya Hong Kong, 14 Nov 2017
237 Nikita Vavilin (F) v Germany Cologne, 18 Mar 2018
238 Tagir Ghadgiev F v USA Commerce City, 9 Jun 2018
239 Anton Drozdov (L) v USA Commerce City, 9 Jun 2018
240 Dimitri Perov SH v Namibia Krasnodar, 10 Nov 2018
241 Daniil Potikhanov W v Namibia Krasnodar, 10 Nov 2018
242 Roman Khodin (N8) v Namibia Krasnodar, 10 Nov 2018
243 Viktor Kononov (W) v Namibia Krasnodar, 10 Nov 2018

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.