Date Tournament Match
Aug 29, 2015 Top 14 Orange Racing Metro 20 - 19 La Rochelle
Top 14 Orange Pau 26 - 16 Montpellier
Top 14 Orange Oyonnax 37 - 19 Bordeaux Begles
Currie Cup Eastern Province Kings 20 - 24 Natal Sharks
Scotland 48 - 7 Italy Preview
Barbarians 27 - 24 Samoa
Wales tour Ireland 10 - 16 Wales Match pack
Currie Cup Griquas 32 - 46 Blue Bulls
Top 14 Orange Agen 9 - 20 Toulouse
Uruguay tour Japan v Uruguay
ITM Cup Wellington 29 - 0 Northland
National Rugby Championship Perth Spirit v North Harbour Rays
ITM Cup Taranaki 27 - 34 Otago
National Rugby Championship NSW Country Eagles 13 - 37 Canberra Vikings
National Rugby Championship Melbourne Rising 21 - 45 Brisbane City
ITM Cup Auckland 21 - 27 Canterbury
Aug 28, 2015 Top 14 Orange Clermont Auvergne 25 - 6 Grenoble
Newcastle Falcons 27 - 7 Georgia
Nottingham 14 - 69 Tonga
Currie Cup Free State 28 - 21 Western Province
Currie Cup Pumas 11 - 41 Golden Lions
ITM Cup Counties Manukau 11 - 35 Hawke's Bay
Aug 27, 2015 National Rugby Championship Sydney Stars 50 - 40 Queensland Country
ITM Cup Tasman 41 - 21 Manawatu
Aug 26, 2015 ITM Cup Bay of Plenty 26 - 10 Southland
Aug 23, 2015 Top 14 Orange Stade Fran├žais 34 - 18 Pau
National Rugby Championship Queensland Country 31 - 39 Melbourne Rising
ITM Cup Canterbury 20 - 15 Counties Manukau
ITM Cup Auckland 30 - 24 Taranaki
Aug 22, 2015 Canada 23 - 41 United States of America Match pack
United States of America tour Canada 23 - 41 United States of America
England tour France 25 - 20 England Match pack
Italy 12 - 16 Scotland Match pack
Scotland tour Italy 12 - 16 Scotland Preview
Currie Cup Blue Bulls 47 - 29 Western Province
Top 14 Orange Toulouse 24 - 7 Brive
Top 14 Orange Montpellier 35 - 19 Oyonnax
Top 14 Orange Grenoble 38 - 23 Agen
Top 14 Orange Bordeaux Begles 19 - 16 Castres
Currie Cup Natal Sharks 16 - 31 Golden Lions
Top 14 Orange La Rochelle 6 - 44 Clermont Auvergne
Japan 30 - 8 Uruguay
Uruguay tour Japan 30 - 8 Uruguay
ITM Cup Otago 22 - 39 Hawke's Bay
ITM Cup Northland 18 - 27 Southland
National Rugby Championship North Harbour Rays 29 - 45 Sydney Stars
National Rugby Championship Greater Sydney Rams 31 - 32 NSW Country Eagles
ITM Cup Manawatu 21 - 28 Waikato

Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.

  • Football

  • Cricket

  • Rugby

    • Days
    • Hrs
    • Mins
    • Secs

    F1 - Italian GP

  • OtherLive >>

    Boxing - Nelson v Wilson; Simmons v Dickinson; Joshua v Gavern (Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle)
    Golf - Houston Open
    Snooker - China Open
    Tennis - Miami Open