- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Tournament Match
February 2017
Sat 25 Sunwolves v Hurricanes, Tokyo
13:15 local, 04:15 GMT
Sat 25 Crusaders v Brumbies, Christchurch
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT
Sat 25 New South Wales Waratahs v Force, Sydney
19:45 local, 08:45 GMT
Sat 25 Cheetahs v Lions, Bloemfontein
15:05 local, 13:05 GMT
Sat 25 Six Nations Scotland v Wales, Murrayfield
14:25 local, 14:25 GMT
Sat 25 Aviva Premiership Saracens v Sale Sharks, Barnet
14:45 local, 14:45 GMT
Sat 25 Saracens v Sale Sharks, London
14:45 local, 14:45 GMT
Sat 25 Aviva Premiership Exeter Chiefs v Newcastle Falcons, Exeter
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Aviva Premiership Northampton Saints v Worcester Warriors, Northampton
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Exeter Chiefs v Newcastle Falcons, Exeter
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Northampton Saints v Worcester Warriors, Northampton
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Southern Kings v Jaguares, Port Elizabeth
17:15 local, 15:15 GMT
Sat 25 Six Nations Ireland v France, Lansdowne Road
16:50 local, 16:50 GMT
Sat 25 Stormers v Bulls, Cape Town
19:30 local, 17:30 GMT
Sat 25 Americas Rugby Championship Chile v United States of America, Santiago
15:40 local, 18:40 GMT
Sat 25 Americas Rugby Championship Argentina XV v Brazil, Ushuaia
17:40 local, 20:40 GMT
Sat 25 Americas Rugby Championship Uruguay v Canada, Punte de l'Este
20:00 local, 23:00 GMT
Sun 26 Benetton Treviso v Connacht, Treviso
13:30 local, 12:30 GMT
Sun 26 Zebre v Ulster, Parma
13:30 local, 12:30 GMT
Sun 26 Aviva Premiership Bristol Rugby v Bath Rugby, Bristol
13:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sun 26 Aviva Premiership Wasps v Gloucester Rugby, Coventry
13:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sun 26 Aviva Premiership Bristol Rugby v Bath Rugby, Bristol
13:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sun 26 Wasps v Gloucester Rugby, Coventry
13:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sun 26 Ospreys v Glasgow, Swansea
13:05 local, 13:05 GMT
Sun 26 Six Nations England v Italy, Twickenham
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
March 2017
Thu 2 Force v Queensland Reds, Perth
18:30 local, 10:30 GMT
Fri 3 Chiefs v Blues, Hamilton
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT
Fri 3 Connacht v Zebre, Galway
19:35 local, 19:35 GMT
Fri 3 Edinburgh v Ospreys, Edinburgh
19:35 local, 19:35 GMT
Fri 3 Ulster v Benetton Treviso, Belfast
19:35 local, 19:35 GMT
Fri 3 Aviva Premiership Leicester Tigers v Exeter Chiefs, Leicester
19:45 local, 19:45 GMT
Fri 3 Leicester Tigers v Exeter Chiefs, Leicester
19:45 local, 19:45 GMT
Fri 3 Aviva Premiership Sale Sharks v Northampton Saints, Salford
20:15 local, 20:15 GMT
Fri 3 Sale Sharks v Northampton Saints, Salford
20:15 local, 20:15 GMT
Fri 3 Americas Rugby Championship Brazil v Canada, Pacaembu
19:15 local, 22:15 GMT
Sat 4 Hurricanes v Rebels, Wellington
17:15 local, 04:15 GMT
Sat 4 Highlanders v Crusaders, Dunedin
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT
Sat 4 Brumbies v Sharks, Canberra
19:45 local, 08:45 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Russia v Romania, Sotchi
13:00 local, 10:00 GMT
Sat 4 Sunwolves v Southern Kings, Singapore
18:55 local, 10:55 GMT
Sat 4 FIRA Championship D2 Bosnia and Herzegovina v Turkey, Zenica
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Germany v Belgium, Offenbach
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sat 4 Lions v New South Wales Waratahs, Johannesburg
15:05 local, 13:05 GMT
Sat 4 Castres v Clermont Auvergne
14:45 local, 13:45 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Netherlands v Portugal, Amsterdam
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 4 Arix Viadana v Rugby San Dona
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 4 Fiamme Oro Roma v Rugby Reggio
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 4 Mogliano v Calvisano
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 4 Rovigo v Petrarca Padova
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 4 Sitav Lyons Piacenza v Lazio
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 4 Aviva Premiership Bath Rugby v Wasps, Bath
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 4 Aviva Premiership Gloucester Rugby v Harlequins, Gloucester
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Spain v Georgia, Madrid
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 4 Bath Rugby v Wasps, Bath
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 4 Glasgow v Dragons, Glasgow
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 4 Gloucester Rugby v Harlequins, Gloucester
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 4 Stormers v Jaguares, Cape Town
17:15 local, 15:15 GMT
Sat 4 Bayonne v Pau
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT
Sat 4 Grenoble v Racing Metro
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT
Sat 4 Cheetahs v Bulls, Bloemfontein
19:30 local, 17:30 GMT
Sat 4 Cardiff Blues v Munster, Cardiff Arms Park
17:50 local, 17:50 GMT
Sat 4 Americas Rugby Championship Uruguay v Chile, Montevideo
16:00 local, 19:00 GMT
Sat 4 Leinster v Scarlets, Dublin
19:35 local, 19:35 GMT
Sat 4 Brive v Toulon
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT
Sat 4 Americas Rugby Championship Argentina XV v United States of America, Comodoro Rivadavia
17:40 local, 20:40 GMT

Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.