- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Tournament Match
March 2017
Fri 24 Crusaders v Force, Christchurch
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT
Fri 24 Rebels v New South Wales Waratahs, Melbourne
19:45 local, 08:45 GMT
Fri 24 Scarlets v Edinburgh, Llanelli
19:05 local, 19:05 GMT
Fri 24 Dragons v Ulster, Newport
19:35 local, 19:35 GMT
Fri 24 Aviva Premiership Bristol Rugby v Gloucester Rugby, Bristol
19:45 local, 19:45 GMT
Fri 24 Bristol Rugby v Gloucester Rugby, Bristol
19:45 local, 19:45 GMT
Sat 25 Blues v Bulls, North Shore City
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT
Sat 25 Brumbies v Highlanders, Canberra
19:45 local, 08:45 GMT
Sat 25 Sunwolves v Stormers, Singapore
18:55 local, 10:55 GMT
Sat 25 Southern Kings v Lions, Port Elizabeth
15:05 local, 13:05 GMT
Sat 25 Racing Metro v Clermont Auvergne, Lille
14:45 local, 13:45 GMT
Sat 25 Zebre v Munster, Parma
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 25 Aviva Premiership Exeter Chiefs v Sale Sharks, Exeter
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Aviva Premiership Harlequins v Newcastle Falcons, The Stoop
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Aviva Premiership Northampton Saints v Leicester Tigers, Northampton
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Calvisano v Rugby San Dona
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Lazio v Fiamme Oro Roma
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Mogliano v Arix Viadana
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Petrarca Padova v Rugby Reggio
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Sitav Lyons Piacenza v Rovigo
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Exeter Chiefs v Sale Sharks, Exeter
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Harlequins v Newcastle Falcons, The Stoop
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Leinster v Cardiff Blues, Dublin
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Northampton Saints v Leicester Tigers, Northampton
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 25 Cheetahs v Sharks, Bloemfontein
17:15 local, 15:15 GMT
Sat 25 Glasgow v Connacht, Glasgow
17:15 local, 17:15 GMT
Sat 25 Grenoble v Castres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT
Sat 25 Lyon v Bayonne, Lyon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT
Sat 25 Pau v La Rochelle, Pau
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT
Sat 25 Benetton Treviso v Ospreys, Treviso
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT
Sat 25 Bordeaux Begles v Toulouse
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT
Sat 25 Jaguares v Queensland Reds, Buenos Aires
18:40 local, 21:40 GMT
Sun 26 Aviva Premiership Wasps v Worcester Warriors, Coventry
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT
Sun 26 Wasps v Worcester Warriors, Coventry
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT
Sun 26 Aviva Premiership Saracens v Bath Rugby, Barnet
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sun 26 Saracens v Bath Rugby, London
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sun 26 Brive v Montpellier, Brive
17:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 16:00 BST
Sun 26 Stade Fran├žais v Toulon, Paris
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 20:00 BST
Tue 28 A53W Semi final: Iran v Qatar, Tashkent
Tue 28 A53W Semi final: UZB v Lebanon, Tashkent

Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.