- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Tournament Match
February 2017
Sat 25 Six Nations Scotland v Wales, Murrayfield
14:25 local, 14:25 GMT
Sat 25 Six Nations Ireland v France, Lansdowne Road
16:50 local, 16:50 GMT
Sat 25 Americas Rugby Championship Chile v United States of America, Santiago
15:40 local, 18:40 GMT
Sat 25 Americas Rugby Championship Argentina XV v Brazil, Ushuaia
17:40 local, 20:40 GMT
Sat 25 Americas Rugby Championship Uruguay v Canada, Punte de l'Este
20:00 local, 23:00 GMT
Sun 26 Six Nations England v Italy, Twickenham
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
March 2017
Fri 3 Americas Rugby Championship Brazil v Canada, Pacaembu
19:15 local, 22:15 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Russia v Romania, Sotchi
13:00 local, 10:00 GMT
Sat 4 FIRA Championship D2 Bosnia and Herzegovina v Turkey, Zenica
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Germany v Belgium, Offenbach
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Netherlands v Portugal, Amsterdam
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Spain v Georgia, Madrid
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 4 Americas Rugby Championship Uruguay v Chile, Montevideo
16:00 local, 19:00 GMT
Sat 4 Americas Rugby Championship Argentina XV v United States of America, Comodoro Rivadavia
17:40 local, 20:40 GMT
Fri 10 Six Nations Wales v Ireland, Millennium Stadium
20:05 local, 20:05 GMT
Sat 11 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Germany v Spain, Cologne
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sat 11 Six Nations / Trophee Garibaldi Italy v France, Rome
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT
Sat 11 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Belgium v Romania, Brussels
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 11 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Switzerland v Ukraine
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 11 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Portugal v Moldova, Lisbon
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 11 Six Nations / Calcutta Cup England v Scotland, Twickenham
16:00 local, 16:00 GMT
Sun 12 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Georgia v Russia
15:00 local, 11:00 GMT
Sat 18 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Moldova v Poland, Balti
13:00 local, 11:00 GMT
Sat 18 Six Nations Scotland v Italy, Murrayfield
12:30 local, 12:30 GMT
Sat 18 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Netherlands v Switzerland, Amsterdam
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 18 Six Nations France v Wales, Stade de France
15:45 local, 14:45 GMT
Sat 18 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Spain v Belgium, Madrid
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 18 Six Nations / Millennium Trophy Ireland v England, Lansdowne Road
17:00 local, 17:00 GMT
Sun 19 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Russia v Germany, Sotchi
14:00 local, 11:00 GMT
Sun 19 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Romania v Georgia, Bucharest
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Tue 28 A53W Semi final: Iran v Qatar, Tashkent
Tue 28 A53W Semi final: UZB v Lebanon, Tashkent
Fri 31 A53W TBC v TBC, Tashkent
Fri 31 A53W Final: TBC v TBC, Tashkent
April 2017
Sat 1 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Ukraine v Portugal, Odessa
14:00 local, 11:00 GMT, 12:00 BST
Sat 8 FIRA Championship D2 Israel v Andorra, Netanya
14:00 local, 11:00 GMT, 12:00 BST
Sat 8 FIRA Championship D2 Slovenia v Bosnia and Herzegovina, Ljubliana
14:00 local, 12:00 GMT, 13:00 BST
Sat 8 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Poland v Netherlands
Sat 15 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D2 Czech Republic v Latvia, Prague
14:00 local, 12:00 GMT, 13:00 BST
Mon 17 Asian 5 Nations - Divisio Malaysia v United Arab Emirates, Ipoh Padang
Mon 17 Asian 5 Nations - Divisio Philippines v Sri Lanka, Ipoh Padang
Thu 20 Asian 5 Nations - Divisio Malaysia v Philippines, Ipoh Padang
Thu 20 Asian 5 Nations - Divisio Sri Lanka v United Arab Emirates, Ipoh Padang
Sat 22 Asian 5 Nations - Top 5 Korea v Japan, Incheon
12:07 local, 03:07 GMT, 04:07 BST
Sat 22 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D2 Lithuania v Luxembourg, Vilnius
Sat 22 FIRA Championship D2 Bosnia and Herzegovina v Serbia and Montenegro, Zenica
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 14:00 BST
Sat 22 FIRA Championship D2 Hungary v Norway
Sat 22 FIRA Championship D2 Malta v Israel, Paola
Sat 22 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Poland v Switzerland
Sat 22 FIRA Championship D2 Denmark v Finland, Odense
16:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 15:00 BST
Sat 22 FIRA Championship D2 Austria v Slovenia
17:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 16:00 BST
Sun 23 Asian 5 Nations - Divisio Malaysia v Sri Lanka, Ipoh Padang
Sun 23 Asian 5 Nations - Divisio Philippines v United Arab Emirates, Ipoh Padang
Sat 29 Asian 5 Nations - Top 5 Japan v Korea, Tokyo
14:07 local, 05:07 GMT, 06:07 BST
Sat 29 FIRA Championship D2 Estonia v Denmark, Tallin
14:00 local, 11:00 GMT, 12:00 BST
Sat 29 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D2 Latvia v Sweden, Riga
Sat 29 FIRA Championship D2 Serbia and Montenegro v Austria, Belgrade
14:00 local, 12:00 GMT, 13:00 BST
Sat 29 FIRA Championship D2 Croatia v Malta
May 2017
Sat 6 Asian 5 Nations - Top 5 Japan v Hong Kong, Tokyo
14:07 local, 05:07 GMT, 06:07 BST
Sat 6 FIRA Championship D2 Finland v Hungary, Helsinki
13:00 local, 10:00 GMT, 11:00 BST
Sat 6 FIRA Championship D2 Cyprus v Croatia, Paphos
15:00 local, 12:00 GMT, 13:00 BST
Sat 6 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D2 Luxembourg v Czech Republic, Luxembourg
Sat 6 FIRA Championship D2 Norway v Estonia, Stavanger
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 14:00 BST
Sat 6 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D2 Sweden v Lithuania, Enkoping
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 14:00 BST
Sat 13 Asian 5 Nations - Top 5 Hong Kong v Japan, Hong Kong
16:07 local, 08:07 GMT, 09:07 BST
Wed 17 Asian 5 Nations - Divisio Semi final: Chinese Taipei v Thailand, Tainan
Wed 17 Asian 5 Nations - Divisio Semi final: India v Singapore, Tainan
Sat 20 Asian 5 Nations - Divisio TBC v TBC, Tainan
Sat 20 Asian 5 Nations - Divisio Final: TBC v TBC, Tainan
Sat 27 Asian 5 Nations - Top 5 Korea v Hong Kong, Incheon
June 2017
Sat 3 Asian 5 Nations - Top 5 Hong Kong v Korea, Hong Kong
Sat 10 Nations Cup Argentina XV v Russia
Sat 10 Nations Cup Namibia v Spain
Sat 10 Fiji tour Australia v Fiji, Melbourne
Sat 10 Romania tour Japan v Romania, Kumamoto
Sat 10 France tour South Africa v France, Pretoria
Sat 10 England tour Argentina v England, San Juan
Sat 10 Nations Cup Uruguay v Emerging Italy
Wed 14 Nations Cup Argentina XV v Spain
Wed 14 Nations Cup Uruguay v Russia
Sat 17 Wales tour Tonga v Wales
Sat 17 Italy tour Fiji v Italy
Sat 17 Scotland tour Australia v Scotland, Sydney
Sat 17 Ireland tour Japan v Ireland, Shizuoka
Sat 17 France tour South Africa v France, Durban
Sat 17 England tour Argentina v England, Santa Fe
Sun 18 Nations Cup Namibia v Russia
Sun 18 Nations Cup Uruguay v Spain
Sat 24 Wales tour Samoa v Wales, Apia
Sat 24 Scotland tour Fiji v Scotland
Sat 24 British and Irish Lions tour New Zealand v British and Irish Lions, Auckland
Sat 24 Italy tour Australia v Italy, Brisbane
Sat 24 Ireland tour Japan v Ireland, Tokyo
Sat 24 African CAR Championship Kenya v Uganda, Nairobi
Sat 24 France tour South Africa v France, Johannesburg
Sat 24 African CAR Championship Senegal v Zimbabwe, Dakar
Sat 24 Georgia tour Argentina v Georgia, San Salvador de Juruy
July 2017
Sat 1 British and Irish Lions tour New Zealand v British and Irish Lions, Wellington
Sat 1 African CAR Championship Tunisia v Namibia, Monastir
Sat 1 African CAR Championship Senegal v Uganda, Dakar
Sat 8 British and Irish Lions tour New Zealand v British and Irish Lions, Auckland
Sat 8 African CAR Championship Kenya v Tunisia, Nairobi
Sat 8 African CAR Championship Namibia v Senegal, Windhoek
Sat 15 African CAR Championship Kenya v Senegal, Nairobi
Sat 15 African CAR Championship Uganda v Tunisia, Kampala
Sat 15 African CAR Championship Namibia v Zimbabwe, Windhoek
Sat 22 African CAR Championship Uganda v Namibia, Kampala
Sat 22 African CAR Championship Zimbabwe v Kenya, Bulawayo
Sat 29 African CAR Championship Zimbabwe v Tunisia, Harare
Sat 29 African CAR Championship Namibia v Kenya, Windhoek
August 2017
Sat 5 African CAR Championship Uganda v Zimbabwe, Kampala
Sat 5 African CAR Championship Tunisia v Senegal, Monastir
Sat 19 Rugby Championship Australia v New Zealand, Sydney
20:00 local, 10:00 GMT, 11:00 BST
Sat 26 Rugby Championship / Bledisloe Cup New Zealand v Australia, Dunedin
September 2017
Sat 9 Rugby Championship New Zealand v Argentina, New Plymouth
Sat 9 Rugby Championship Australia v South Africa, Perth
18:00 local, 08:00 GMT, 09:00 BST
Sat 16 Rugby Championship / Freedom Cup New Zealand v South Africa, North Shore City
Sat 16 Rugby Championship Australia v Argentina
20:00 local, 10:00 GMT, 11:00 BST
October 2017
Sat 21 New Zealand tour / Bledisloe Cup Australia v New Zealand, Brisbane
19:00 local, 09:00 GMT, 10:00 BST
November 2017
Sat 4 Australia tour Japan v Australia
Sat 11 New Zealand tour France v New Zealand, Stade de France
Sat 11 Argentina tour England v Argentina, Twickenham
14:30 local, 14:30 GMT
Sat 11 Samoa tour Scotland v Samoa
Sat 18 South Africa tour France v South Africa
Sat 18 Australia tour England v Australia, Twickenham
14:30 local, 14:30 GMT
Sat 18 New Zealand tour Scotland v New Zealand, Murrayfield
Sat 25 Japan tour France v Japan
Sat 25 Samoa tour England v Samoa, Twickenham
14:30 local, 14:30 GMT
Sat 25 Australia tour Scotland v Australia, Murrayfield
Sat 25 New Zealand tour Wales v New Zealand, Millennium Stadium

Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.