- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Tournament Match
December 2016
Sat 3 Australia tour England v Australia, Twickenham
14:30 local, 14:30 GMT
February 2017
Sat 4 Six Nations / Centenary Quaich Scotland v Ireland, Murrayfield
14:25 local, 14:25 GMT
Sat 4 Six Nations England v France, Twickenham
16:50 local, 16:50 GMT
Sat 4 Americas Rugby Championship Brazil v Chile
Sat 4 Americas Rugby Championship United States of America v Uruguay, San Antonio
Sat 4 Americas Rugby Championship Canada v Argentina XV, Langford
17:00 local, 01:00 GMT +1d
Sun 5 Six Nations Italy v Wales, Rome
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 11 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Germany v Romania
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sat 11 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Belgium v Georgia, Brussels
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 11 Six Nations Italy v Ireland, Rome
15:25 local, 14:25 GMT
Sat 11 Six Nations Wales v England, Millennium Stadium
16:50 local, 16:50 GMT
Sat 11 FIRA Championship D2 Andorra v Cyprus, Andorra la Vella
18:00 local, 17:00 GMT
Sat 11 Americas Rugby Championship Argentina XV v Uruguay
Sat 11 Americas Rugby Championship United States of America v Brazil, TX
Sat 11 Americas Rugby Championship Canada v Chile, Langford
17:00 local, 01:00 GMT +1d
Sun 12 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Spain v Russia, Madrid
13:00 local, 12:00 GMT
Sun 12 Six Nations France v Scotland, Stade de France
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 18 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Romania v Spain, Iasi
14:00 local, 12:00 GMT
Sat 18 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Belgium v Russia, Brussels
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 18 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Portugal v Poland, Lisbon
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 18 Americas Rugby Championship Chile v Argentina XV
Sat 18 Americas Rugby Championship Uruguay v Brazil
Sat 18 Americas Rugby Championship Canada v United States of America, Vancouver
17:00 local, 01:00 GMT +1d
Sun 19 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Georgia v Germany
15:00 local, 11:00 GMT
Sat 25 Six Nations Scotland v Wales, Murrayfield
14:25 local, 14:25 GMT
Sat 25 Six Nations Ireland v France, Lansdowne Road
16:50 local, 16:50 GMT
Sat 25 Americas Rugby Championship Argentina XV v Brazil
Sat 25 Americas Rugby Championship Chile v United States of America
Sat 25 Americas Rugby Championship Uruguay v Canada
Sun 26 Six Nations England v Italy, Twickenham
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
March 2017
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Russia v Romania, Sotchi
13:00 local, 10:00 GMT
Sat 4 FIRA Championship D2 Bosnia and Herzegovina v Turkey, Zenica
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Germany v Belgium
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Netherlands v Portugal, Amsterdam
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 4 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Spain v Georgia, Madrid
Sat 4 Americas Rugby Championship Argentina XV v United States of America
Sat 4 Americas Rugby Championship Brazil v Canada
Sat 4 Americas Rugby Championship Uruguay v Chile
Fri 10 Six Nations Wales v Ireland, Millennium Stadium
20:05 local, 20:05 GMT
Sat 11 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Germany v Spain
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT
Sat 11 Six Nations / Trophee Garibaldi Italy v France, Rome
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT
Sat 11 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Belgium v Romania, Brussels
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 11 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Switzerland v Ukraine
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 11 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Portugal v Moldova, Lisbon
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT
Sat 11 Six Nations / Calcutta Cup England v Scotland, Twickenham
16:00 local, 16:00 GMT
Sun 12 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Georgia v Russia
15:00 local, 11:00 GMT
Sat 18 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Moldova v Poland, Balti
13:00 local, 11:00 GMT
Sat 18 Six Nations Scotland v Italy, Murrayfield
12:30 local, 12:30 GMT
Sat 18 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Netherlands v Switzerland, Amsterdam
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT
Sat 18 Six Nations France v Wales, Stade de France
15:45 local, 14:45 GMT
Sat 18 Six Nations / Millennium Trophy Ireland v England, Lansdowne Road
17:00 local, 17:00 GMT
Sun 19 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Russia v Germany, Sotchi
14:00 local, 11:00 GMT
Sun 19 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Spain v Belgium, Madrid
13:00 local, 12:00 GMT
Sun 19 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / Six Nations B Romania v Georgia, Bucharest
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT
April 2017
Sat 1 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Ukraine v Portugal, Odessa
14:00 local, 11:00 GMT, 12:00 BST
Sat 8 FIRA Championship D2 Israel v Andorra, Netanya
14:00 local, 11:00 GMT, 12:00 BST
Sat 8 FIRA Championship D2 Slovenia v Bosnia and Herzegovina, Ljubliana
14:00 local, 12:00 GMT, 13:00 BST
Sat 8 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Poland v Netherlands
Sat 15 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D2 Czech Republic v Latvia, Prague
14:00 local, 12:00 GMT, 13:00 BST
Sat 22 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D2 Lithuania v Luxembourg, Vilnius
Sat 22 FIRA Championship D2 Bosnia and Herzegovina v Serbia and Montenegro, Zenica
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 14:00 BST
Sat 22 FIRA Championship D2 Hungary v Norway
Sat 22 FIRA Championship D2 Malta v Israel, Paola
Sat 22 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D1 Poland v Switzerland
Sat 22 FIRA Championship D2 Denmark v Finland, Odense
16:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 15:00 BST
Sat 22 FIRA Championship D2 Austria v Slovenia
17:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 16:00 BST
Sat 29 FIRA Championship D2 Estonia v Denmark, Tallin
14:00 local, 11:00 GMT, 12:00 BST
Sat 29 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D2 Latvia v Sweden, Riga
Sat 29 FIRA Championship D2 Serbia and Montenegro v Austria, Belgrade
14:00 local, 12:00 GMT, 13:00 BST
Sat 29 FIRA Championship D2 Croatia v Malta
May 2017
Sat 6 FIRA Championship D2 Finland v Hungary, Helsinki
13:00 local, 10:00 GMT, 11:00 BST
Sat 6 FIRA Championship D2 Cyprus v Croatia, Paphos
15:00 local, 12:00 GMT, 13:00 BST
Sat 6 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D2 Luxembourg v Czech Republic, Luxembourg
Sat 6 FIRA Championship D2 Norway v Estonia, Stavanger
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 14:00 BST
Sat 6 2019 Rugby World Cup Qualifier / FIRA Championship D2 Sweden v Lithuania, Enkoping
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 14:00 BST
June 2017
Sat 24 British and Irish Lions tour New Zealand v British and Irish Lions, Auckland
July 2017
Sat 1 British and Irish Lions tour New Zealand v British and Irish Lions, Wellington
Sat 8 British and Irish Lions tour New Zealand v British and Irish Lions, Auckland
August 2017
Sat 26 Rugby Championship / Bledisloe Cup New Zealand v Australia, Dunedin
September 2017
Sat 9 Rugby Championship New Zealand v Argentina, New Plymouth
Sat 16 Rugby Championship / Freedom Cup New Zealand v South Africa, North Shore City

Live Sports

Communication error please reload the page.